BOYS 7TH AND 8TH GRADE - 1.5 MILES
Place No. Name G Scho B7_8 Pace
===== ===== ================== = ==== ======= =====
1 268 Hayden Gumb 7 SCS 9:59.1 6:40
2 129 Jordan Herbst 8 ICS 10:04.4 6:43
3 83 Patrick McGarty 7 BSS 10:09.2 6:47
4 46 Domenick Boccia 6 BSS 10:10.4 6:47
5 76 Matthew Lydon 8 BSS 10:22.7 6:56
6 567 Robert Fields 7 ICS 10:30.6 7:01
7 197 James Mahoney 8 OLQP 10:44.4 7:10
8 439 Deven Markase 8 SJV 11:06.0 7:24
9 69 Ryan Holland 7 BSS 11:08.6 7:26
10 252 Joseph Ruggiero 8 SCS 11:09.5 7:27
11 500 Michael Trancucci 7 STTE 11:11.6 7:28
12 307 Zachary Henriquez 7 SHS 11:18.0 7:32
13 103 Jack Shashaty 7 BSS 11:24.1 7:37
14 430 Matthew Anticev 7 SJV 11:26.2 7:38
15 593 Raymond Mondolo 7 STTE 11:33.7 7:43
16 86 Shane McLaughlin 7 BSS 11:48.5 7:53
17 134 Paulus Roberts 8 ICS 11:59.0 8:00
18 257 Jeremy Cassamassin 7 SCS 12:11.6 8:08
19 48 Justin Boyd 7 BSS 12:13.2 8:09
20 201 Sean Torres 7 OLQP 12:18.4 8:13
21 382 Brendan Mitchell 8 SJST 12:22.1 8:15
22 248 Cole Digiacomo 7 SCS 12:29.1 8:20
23 96 Nicholas O'Byrne 7 BSS 12:30.6 8:21
24 512 Liam Harding 7 OLGC 12:36.9 8:25
25 371 Jimmy Cafaro 7 SJST 12:41.6 8:28
26 222 Michael Sysak 8 RITA 12:43.1 8:29
27 95 Thomas Nolan 7 BSS 12:46.6 8:32
28 280 Timothy Rogers 7 SCS 12:51.0 8:34
29 78 Brendan Mackey 7 BSS 13:02.3 8:42
30 215 Robert Depeppo 8 RITA 13:06.4 8:45
31 259 Franco Colacino 7 SCS 13:07.9 8:46
32 206 Vincent Tobin OLSS 13:11.5 8:48
33 65 Lucca Gorizia 7 BSS 13:12.6 8:49
34 64 Alessio Gorizia 7 BSS 13:30.5 9:01
35 245 Johncarlo Dacunto 7 SCS 13:48.6 9:13
36 391 Matthew Reda 7 SJST 14:15.4 9:31
37 473 James Mirfield 7 STCH 14:26.9 9:38
38 194 Anthony Fontana 7 OLQP 15:36.9 10:25
39 569 Elias Fernandez 7 STCH 16:10.1 10:47
GIRLS 7TH AND 8TH GRADE - 1 MILE
Place No. Name G Scho G7_8
===== ===== ================== = ==== =======
1 338 Tara Kelly 8 SJST 5:51.4
2 299 Dominique Toussain 8 SHS 6:22.6
3 226 Marykate Drennan 7 SCS 6:27.4
4 515 Ariella Garcia 7 OLGC 6:45.4
5 231 Allyson Santorell 8 SCS 6:50.1
6 523 Tamia Jones 7 OLGC 6:52.6
7 174 Nina Lauria 8 OLHC 7:08.0
8 419 Lauren Pitarresi 7 SJV 7:23.3
9 321 Emily Bartley 7 SJST 7:25.3
10 352 Caraline O'Donnell 7 SJST 7:39.7
11 180 Kaitlyn Kelly 7 OLQP 7:40.3
12 18 Erin Harrington 8 BSS 7:43.4
13 356 Allison Rerick 8 SJST 7:43.8
14 39 Kristen Tan 8 BSS 7:46.1
15 179 Savanna Daquila 7 OLQP 7:48.2
16 518 Taylor Giacopelli 7 OLGC 7:49.4
17 519 Erin Graham 7 OLGC 8:14.6
18 237 Nicole Nicholson 8 SCS 8:29.0
19 112 Kaylin Colon 8 ICS 8:29.4
20 120 Aida Kapica 8 ICS 8:32.4
21 548 Maggie McSweeny 8 OLHC 8:35.9
22 233 Jacquelyn Attardi 8 SCS 8:38.4
23 171 Shannon Doyle 8 OLHC 8:39.9
24 209 Kelly McCarthy 7 RITA 8:42.4
25 176 Nicole Polisar 8 OLHC 8:44.4
26 229 Leanna Oakes 8 SCS 8:53.9
27 208 Emily McCarthy 7 RITA 8:54.9
28 421 Julia Radzio 7 SJV 8:57.9
29 413 Camille Murray 7 SJV 9:05.6
30 210 Faustina Owoh 8 RITA 9:05.8
31 17 Claire Harrington 7 BSS 9:16.2
32 182 Selena Laporta 7 OLQP 9:18.3
33 31 Samantha Pillarell 7 BSS 9:19.9
34 230 Gina Marie Santa 7 SCS 10:31.4
35 400 Julia Atkins 7 SJV 11:09.1
36 407 Kayla Hsu 7 SJV 11:59.6
37 589 Farah Alhayek 8 RITA 13:04.8
BOYS 5TH AND 6TH GRADE - 1 MILE
Place No. Name G Scho B5_6
===== ===== ================== = ==== =======
1 303 William Cuthbertso 6 SHS 6:03.3
2 191 Gabriel Cannavo 5 OLQP 6:25.5
3 588 Sean Kalikas 5 SHS 6:27.5
4 468 Robert Higgins 5 STCH 6:31.2
5 175 Oadhan Lynch 6 OLHC 6:33.9
6 312 Thomas Lotito 5 SHS 6:36.5
7 84 Conor McLaughlin 6 BSS 6:39.2
8 241 Christian Attardi 5 SCS 6:42.3
9 255 Vincent Barone 5 SCS 6:47.7
10 81 Finn McCole 5 BSS 7:05.3
11 82 Killian McCole 6 BSS 7:07.5
12 105 Ryan Tierney 6 BSS 7:08.7
13 99 John Roda 6 BSS 7:11.2
14 251 Philip Pietrunti 5 SCS 7:19.9
15 536 Michael Evens 4 SHS 7:22.9
16 317 Simon Rocco 5 SHS 7:23.9
17 90 Michael Minogue 6 BSS 7:25.3
18 543 Anthony Demeo 6 OLHC 7:33.1
19 385 Tristan Oliva 5 SJST 7:39.1
20 249 Ryan Flynn 5 SCS 7:42.2
21 442 Nicholas Masters 5 SJV 7:57.1
22 132 Angel Palafox 5 ICS 8:02.3
23 470 Michael Kieran 6 STCH 8:07.3
24 63 Patrick Gaudet 6 BSS 8:21.4
25 392 Robert Romeo 5 SJST 8:24.7
26 276 James Rabold 6 STCH 8:25.8
27 441 Zackery Markase 6 SJV 8:29.6
28 463 Kevin Andrews 6 STCH 8:32.0
29 364 Ryan Ballou 6 SJST 8:40.6
30 87 Brian McTiernan 5 BSS 8:45.8
31 264 Thomas Drennan 5 SCS 8:50.3
32 70 Harrison Houle 6 BSS 9:02.7
33 88 Brandon Medrano 6 BSS 9:09.3
34 363 Matthew Ballou 6 SJST 9:32.4
35 250 Christopher Goodw 5 SCS 9:39.9
36 11 Annie Curatolo 6 BSS 9:41.2
37 388 Joseph Paletto 5 SJST 9:50.4
38 532 Anthony Bartone 5 RITA 9:56.1
39 499 Patrick Torpey 6 STTE 9:58.6
40 243 Salvatore Castell 5 SCS 10:08.3
41 66 Gaige Gullicksen 6 BSS 10:25.8
42 552 Christian Teteryez 6 STTE 10:39.8
43 247 Matthew Digaetano 6 SCS 11:47.6
44 107 Jack Walsh 6 BSS 11:56.6
45 590 Jonal Salame 5 RITA 13:10.8
46 109 Jonathan Walter 6 BSS 13:18.6
47 130 Tyrell Odutayo 5 ICS 13:51.3
48 131 Tyrese Odutayo 5 ICS 15:04.9
GIRLS 5TH AND 6TH GRADE - 1 MILE
Place No. Name G Scho G5_6
===== ===== ================== = ==== =======
1 114 Mya Dunning 6 ICS 7:09.7
2 287 Casey Frnszreb 5 SHS 7:15.9
3 178 Cydney Daquila 6 OLQP 7:19.6
4 35 Kasey Shashaty 5 BSS 7:28.0
5 296 Emma Newgarden 6 SHS 7:36.5
6 173 Emilie Lauria 5 OLHC 7:37.6
7 285 Katelyn Ferretti 6 SHS 7:38.4
8 169 Veronica Baker 5 OLHC 7:41.4
9 527 Deanna Mandarino 5 SCS 7:42.3
10 335 Colleen Huzinec 5 SJST 7:44.9
11 23 Meghan Last 6 BSS 7:53.7
12 412 Christina Marchite 5 SJV 7:55.7
13 482 Mary Mastoros 6 STTE 8:13.0
14 122 Fanta Koroma 6 ICS 8:14.1
15 187 Therese Persichett 5 OLQP 8:16.0
16 225 Madison Digiacomo 5 SCS 8:17.3
17 228 Brianna Kolsin 5 SCS 8:19.3
18 334 Caitlin Gleavy 5 SJST 8:22.3
19 481 Elizabeth Mastoros 5 STTE 8:31.2
20 333 Emma Fullam 5 SJST 8:35.9
21 339 Kayla Lafferty 5 SJST 8:40.8
22 116 Alexus Fraser 6 ICS 8:45.5
23 207 Samantha Lamberti 5 RITA 8:47.5
24 477 Katherine Cammayo 5 STTE 8:52.6
25 426 Kailey Wonica 5 SJV 9:02.5
26 32 Emily Rinaldi 5 BSS 9:05.2
27 213 Amanda Watts 5 RITA 9:12.4
28 528 Gabriella Ryan 5 SCS 9:18.2
29 118 Natasha Herbst 6 ICS 9:20.0
30 119 Adelina Kapica 5 ICS 9:29.3
31 11 Annie Curatolo 6 BSS 9:37.2
32 342 Mary Madden 5 SJST 9:45.6
33 540 Brianna Quiche 3 SHS 9:55.4
34 478 Audrey Gallagher 6 STTE 9:57.2
35 127 Emma Wayne 5 ICS 9:59.9
36 111 Omolola Afonja 5 ICS 10:01.2
37 484 Kerry McCloskey 5 STTE 10:19.7
38 533 Maria Mizzi 5 RITA 10:20.7
39 26 Erin Mackey 5 BSS 10:22.6
40 117 Alysse Grunhaus 5 ICS 10:32.9
41 591 Mai Alhayek 6 RITA 10:46.2
42 125 Destiny Palin 5 ICS 12:12.4
43 124 Malerie Ortiz 5 ICS 12:36.5
44 328 Jenna Day 6 SJST 13:58.2
BOYS 3RD AND 4TH GRADE - 1/2 MILE
Place No. Name G Scho B3_4
===== ===== ================== = ==== =======
1 466 Anthony Bentivegna 4 STCH 2:51.3
2 279 Joseph Rogers 4 SCS 2:53.6
3 366 Cameron Banjany 4 SJST 2:54.7
4 85 Ryan McLaughlin 4 BSS 2:54.8
5 394 Kevin Smith 3 SJST 2:57.9
6 474 Christopher Paxis 4 STCH 2:59.8
7 446 Matthew Pitarresi 4 SJV 3:00.4
8 306 Liam Haggerty 4 SHS 3:03.3
9 443 Vincent Masters 3 SJV 3:12.5
10 375 Tommy Gleavy 3 SJST 3:15.2
11 521 Joseph Idone 4 OLGC 3:17.4
12 47 Andrew Boyd 4 BSS 3:18.6
13 555 Dylan Sandberg 4 STTE 3:19.1
14 535 Chelsea Matthias 3 SHS 3:19.8
15 526 Johnny Sokoll 3 OLGC 3:20.2
16 242 Michael Brannick 4 SCS 3:21.0
17 269 Holden Gumb 4 SCS 3:24.5
18 315 Todge Nembharl 4 SHS 3:27.2
19 472 Thomas Mahoney 3 STCH 3:29.1
20 217 Christian Hofmann 3 RITA 3:30.6
21 497 Neil Rametta 4 STTE 3:30.9
22 256 Andrew Bove 3 SCS 3:33.7
23 73 Joseph Last 3 BSS 3:37.1
24 520 William Graham 4 OLGC 3:37.7
25 304 Liam Field 2 SHS 3:37.9
26 52 Thomas Byrnes 3 BSS 3:38.3
27 263 Kevin Drennan 3 SCS 3:43.6
28 91 Timothy Minogue 3 BSS 3:44.1
29 92 William Miuccio 3 BSS 3:44.6
30 537 Joseph Ferrandino 4 SHS 3:47.7
31 202 Logan Verderosa 4 OLQP 3:50.0
32 572 Nathaniel Rabold 3 STCH 4:00.9
33 565 Edmund Lowry 3 BSS 4:02.2
34 495 Liam Obrien 4 STTE 4:03.2
35 221 Manny Mizzi 3 RITA 4:04.3
36 557 James McCarthy 3 RITA 4:08.7
37 494 Matthew Murphy 4 STTE 4:12.1
38 378 Michael Madden SJST 4:28.7
39 372 Christopher Filoca 4 SJST 4:29.1
40 387 Jack Paletto 3 SJST 4:32.3
41 319 Aiden Zakrezewski 3 SHS 4:32.8
42 554 Aidan Kutner 4 SJST 4:35.8
43 219 Andrew Lehn 3 RITA 4:44.1
44 80 Joseph Marani 3 BSS 4:46.4
45 465 Steven Bacchio 4 STCH 4:52.7
46 380 Jake Marzo 3 SJST 6:35.4
GIRLS 3RD AND 4TH GRADE - 1/2 MILE
Place No. Name G Scho G3_4
===== ===== ================== = ==== =======
1 330 Sierra Dinneen 4 SJST 2:47.4
2 360 Jaynie Tercovich 4 SJST 2:50.3
3 516 Sofia Garcia 4 OLGC 2:55.4
4 185 Lauren Persichetty 3 OLQP 3:03.8
5 286 Lindsey Field 4 SHS 3:11.9
6 19 Maeve Harrington 4 BSS 3:14.3
7 349 Courtney Moane 4 SJST 3:17.1
8 232 Jillian Swiderski 4 SCS 3:18.0
9 227 Julia Hustead 3 SCS 3:18.2
10 211 Frances Owoh 4 RITA 3:18.7
11 223 Madison Codoner 3 SCS 3:20.9
12 34 Grace Schaaff 3 BSS 3:23.6
13 297 Maeve Quinn 3 SHS 3:24.0
14 320 Caitlin Bartley 4 SJST 3:24.1
15 457 Victoria Pellegrin 4 STCH 3:25.8
16 406 Jordana Graziano 4 SJV 3:26.6
17 224 Giavanna Comerfor 3 SCS 3:26.9
18 170 Virginia Baker 3 OLHC 3:27.9
19 559 Julia Calvo 4 STTE 3:29.0
20 300 Olivia Toussaint 4 SHS 3:31.4
21 357 Carina Russell 3 SJST 3:32.0
22 351 Jacqueline Notaro 4 SJST 3:32.6
23 281 Katie Altieri 3 SHS 3:33.5
24 461 Sara Wynne 3 STCH 3:34.3
25 510 Kayley Blomquist 4 OLGC 3:35.2
26 21 Riley Kuefner 3 BSS 3:36.0
27 560 Jenna Calvo 3 STTE 3:37.1
28 517 Emily Giacopelli 4 OLGC 3:41.9
29 336 Erika Jerrahian 4 SJST 3:43.4
30 490 Jenna Teterycz 4 STTE 3:48.1
31 508 Juliana Biondi 2 OLGC 3:51.4
32 487 Kate Obrien 3 STTE 3:52.1
33 326 Joyce Casterano 4 SJST 3:53.7
34 483 Sarah Mastoros 3 STTE 3:54.4
35 414 Chioma Nweke 3 SJV 3:55.8
36 282 Meghan Barrett 3 SHS 3:56.8
37 212 Adriana Spagnuolo 3 RITA 3:58.3
38 479 Kayla Kennedy 4 STTE 4:09.9
39 325 Isabella Buttaro 4 SJST 4:14.9
40 284 Danielle Crowley 4 SHS 4:17.1
41 181 Julia Kennedy 4 OLQP 4:21.1
42 583 Dayna Willoughby 4 sjst 4:21.4
43 476 Matti Angelides 4 STTE 4:25.9
44 183 Marie Marra 3 OLQP 4:27.8
45 561 Lexi Carter 4 STTE 4:28.0
46 332 Hannah Fulco 4 SJST 4:33.7
47 415 Ezinne Nweke 4 SJV 4:34.5
48 454 Eva Gonzalez 3 STCH 4:36.7
49 340 Nicole Lafferty 3 SJST 4:37.9
50 594 Chloe Hiwot STTE 4:42.4
51 294 Mary McCafferty 3 SHS 4:56.3
52 489 Niamh Ryan 3 STTE 4:57.8
53 190 Gianna Vinciguerra 4 OLQP 4:59.0
54 350 Emily Morris 4 SJST 5:02.6
55 458 Alexa Valluzzi 3 STCH 5:07.9
56 553 Brianna Colella 4 SJST 5:13.3
57 485 Megan McCloskey 3 STTE 5:23.8
BOYS PRE-K THROUGH 2ND GRADE - 1/4 MILE - RACE A
Place No. Name G Scho Bpk_2a
===== ===== ================== = ==== =======
1 539 Michael Rodriquez- 3 SHS 1:41.0
2 304 Liam Field 2 SHS 1:43.4
3 71 Aidan Kielty 2 BSS 1:47.8
4 287 Casey Frnszreb 5 SHS 1:50.2
5 253 Louis Spezio 2 SCS 1:50.6
6 308 Thomas Keane 2 SHS 1:51.2
7 108 Michael Walsh 2 BSS 1:54.7
8 462 Michael Calafiore 2 STCH 1:56.1
9 77 Samir Machaalani 2 BSS 1:57.2
10 492 Christopher Mastor 2 STTE 1:57.4
11 475 Matthew Seta 2 STCH 1:58.8
12 447 Peter Radzio 2 SJV 1:59.2
13 365 Spencer Ballou 2 SJST 2:00.5
14 302 James Antonacci 2 SHS 2:01.2
15 67 Kevin Harrington 2 BSS 2:01.6
16 434 Patrick Jones 2 SJV 2:02.9
17 278 Vincent Robertini 2 SCS 2:05.2
18 592 Giuseppi Colacino 2 SCS 2:05.9
19 374 Ryan Gleavy 2 SJST 2:07.7
20 106 Ryan Virga 2 BSS 2:08.9
21 595 Joseph Decandia STTE 2:11.4
22 258 Thomas Castallano 2 SCS 2:11.5
23 563 Liam McCarthy 2 STTE 2:11.6
24 272 Matthew Micho 2 SCS 2:11.8
25 471 Ryan Lamantia 2 STCH 2:14.1
26 195 Ryan Healy 2 OLQP 2:15.1
27 207 Samantha Lamberti 5 RITA 2:15.4
28 514 Liam Finn 2 OLGC 2:15.9
29 316 James Quinn 2 SHS 2:17.1
30 246 Arthur Daunt 2 SCS 2:17.4
31 376 Christopher Lazare 2 SJST 2:19.0
32 254 Salvatore Adamita 2 SCS 2:19.5
33 596 Charlie Demartino STTE 2:20.9
34 497 Neil Rametta 4 STTE 2:21.6
35 496 Andrew Rametta 2 STTE 2:22.6
36 377 Theodore Lazaretos 2 SJST 2:25.6
37 571 Gregory Casale 2 STCH 2:25.9
38 218 Michael Keegan 2 RITA 2:30.4
39 506 Andrew Barbera 2 OLGC 2:31.0
40 568 Ethan Acevedo 2 STCH 2:53.9
41 573 Michael Sciortino 2 STCH 3:42.9
BOYS PRE-K THROUGH 2ND GRADE - 1/4 MILE - RACE B
Place No. Name G Scho Bpk_2b
===== ===== ================== = ==== =======
1 542 Luke Walters 1 SHS 1:48.8
2 313 John Marsh 1 SHS 1:55.4
3 538 Patrick Evens 1 SHS 1:59.8
4 511 Matthew Carmelengo 1 OLGC 2:01.1
5 368 Steven Bradley 1 SJST 2:06.2
6 440 Sebastin Markase 1 SJV 2:09.6
7 62 Richard Gainer 1 BSS 2:10.0
8 100 Brendan Ryan 1 BSS 2:10.9
9 451 Aidan Shay 1 SJV 2:11.6
10 387 Jack Paletto 3 SJST 2:11.9
11 68 Thomas Harrington 1 BSS 2:13.9
12 370 Joseph Burzumato K SJST 2:15.4
13 270 Peter Mahoney 1 SCS 2:18.0
14 277 Matthew Ramos 1 SCS 2:18.2
15 522 Cooper Keane K OLGC 2:18.9
16 558 Jake Kutner 1 SJST 2:20.5
17 373 Gino Fulco 1 SJST 2:20.6
18 549 Joseph Ciurcina P BSS 2:21.8
19 562 Ethan Marzo 1 SJST 2:22.0
20 72 Logan Kielty P BSS 2:25.8
21 98 Jack Rinaldi K BSS 2:26.6
22 433 Matthew Jones 1 SJV 2:30.8
23 318 Edwin Wright K SHS 2:30.8
24 491 Shane Gallagher 1 STTE 2:30.8
25 584 Anthony Puccaiarel k scs 2:30.9
26 89 Jack Minogue K BSS 2:32.9
27 384 Thomas Moane 1 SJST 2:35.9
28 79 Frank Maher K BSS 2:37.0
29 101 Joseph Schaaff K BSS 2:39.7
30 59 Nicholas Divers K BSS 2:41.2
31 509 Brendan Blomquist K OLGC 2:42.4
32 503 John Baker K OLGC 2:47.0
33 582 Kevin McCann 1 SJST 2:48.0
34 216 Gaetano Fiallo 1 RITA 2:49.9
35 75 Ryan Leonard P BSS 2:51.9
36 386 Harrison Paletto K SJST 2:55.9
37 393 Joseph Scala P SJST 3:05.4
38 57 Cullen Difusco K BSS 3:07.0
39 580 Matthew Harrington P BSS 3:19.9
40 51 Aidan Byrnes 1 BSS 3:19.9
41 464 Gavin Bacchio K STCH 3:45.7
42 396 Johnathan Williams K SJST 4:51.9
GIRLS PRE-K THROUGH 2ND GRADE - 1/4 MILE - RACE A
Place No. Name G Scho Gpk_2a
===== ===== ================== = ==== =======
1 24 Meghan Leonard 2 BSS 1:44.5
2 12 Elena Digiacomo 2 BSS 1:50.1
3 327 Haylee Day 2 SJST 1:52.1
4 290 Sophia Marrone 2 SHS 1:55.9
5 597 Anjaji Wilkinson OLGC 2:02.4
6 29 Kaylee McLaughlin 2 BSS 2:08.5
7 15 Jenna Fiore 2 BSS 2:09.1
8 33 Julianna Santos 2 BSS 2:11.2
9 27 Jillian Mahala 2 BSS 2:11.8
10 525 Olivia Rosson K OLGC 2:13.0
11 502 Ava Aloia 2 OLGC 2:13.8
12 41 Kaylee Walter 2 BSS 2:16.9
13 564 Sophia Lombardo 2 STTE 2:18.1
14 545 Kimberly Smith 2 OLHC 2:19.3
15 460 Isabella Viverito 2 STCH 2:24.0
16 505 Makaylee Barbara 2 OLGC 2:25.0
17 504 Kelly Baker 2 OLGC 2:29.1
18 13 Anne Divers 2 BSS 2:48.0
GIRLS PRE-K THROUGH 2ND GRADE - 1/4 MILE - RACE B
Place No. Name G Scho Gpk_2b
===== ===== ================== = ==== =======
1 289 Zaria Lewis 1 SHS 1:52.6
2 337 Paige Jerrahian 1 SJST 1:57.0
3 20 Kelsey Kuefner 1 BSS 1:59.4
4 329 Lola Dinneen 1 SJST 2:04.8
5 399 Katherine Anticev 1 SJV 2:08.4
6 455 Gianna Laforte 1 STCH 2:09.6
7 456 Jillian Palesano 1 STCH 2:14.4
8 22 Kelly Last 1 BSS 2:21.0
9 507 Sofia Biondi 2 OLGC 2:23.1
10 420 Emily Radzio 1 SJV 2:25.6
11 36 Kelly Shashaty 1 BSS 2:30.4
12 425 Alexandra Sheehan 1 SJV 2:31.4
13 331 Lauren Filocamo K SJST 2:33.4
14 534 Chelsea Henriquez 1 SHS 2:37.0
15 38 Emma Sprague K BSS 2:40.0
16 459 Ava Viverito K STCH 2:42.8
17 598 Aya Alhayek 1 RITA 2:45.3
18 586 Stephanie Ferrandi 1 SHS 2:47.0
19 16 Katie Fiore K BSS 2:52.0
20 235 Caitlin Loverde 1 SCS 2:54.5
21 599 Fiona Morrison-Buc OLGC 3:01.4
22 236 Amanda Malewich K SCS 3:04.5
23 480 Meaghan Kennedy 1 STTE 3:36.4
24 28 Gianna Marani P BSS 3:43.1