BOYS 7TH AND 8TH GRADE - 1.5 MILES
Place No. Name G Scho B7_8 Pace
===== ===== ================== = ==== ======= =====
1 268 Hayden Gumb 7 SCS 6:05.3 4:04
2 197 James Mahoney 8 OLQP 6:10.2 4:07
3 307 Zachary Henriquez 7 SHS 6:30.3 4:21
4 257 Jeremy Cassamassin 7 SCS 6:38.6 4:26
5 69 Ryan Holland 7 BSS 6:39.8 4:27
6 103 Jack Shashaty 7 BSS 6:51.2 4:35
7 48 Justin Boyd 7 BSS 6:51.8 4:35
8 222 Michael Sysak 8 RITA 6:52.4 4:35
9 252 Joseph Ruggiero 8 SCS 6:54.6 4:37
10 430 Matthew Anticev 7 SJV 7:04.3 4:43
11 500 Michael Trancucci 7 STTE 7:08.0 4:46
12 220 Jonathan Lehn 8 RITA 7:09.6 4:47
13 369 Alejandro Brancale 7 SJST 7:15.1 4:51
14 429 James Adrian 7 SJV 7:15.6 4:51
15 65 Lucca Gorizia 7 BSS 7:15.9 4:51
16 86 Shane McLaughlin 7 BSS 7:24.0 4:56
17 473 James Mirfield 7 STCH 7:30.3 5:01
18 248 Cole Digiacomo 7 SCS 7:34.3 5:03
19 280 Timothy Rogers 7 SCS 7:36.2 5:05
20 512 Liam Harding 7 OLGC 7:38.8 5:06
21 96 Nicholas O'Byrne 7 BSS 7:43.5 5:09
22 382 Brendan Mitchell 8 SJST 7:45.4 5:11
23 78 Brendan Mackey 7 BSS 7:53.6 5:16
24 200 Michael Rotondo 7 OLQP 8:14.6 5:30
25 192 John Agro 7 OLQP 8:25.1 5:37
26 547 Adem Guclen 8 OLHC 8:36.5 5:45
27 469 Christopher Kettyl 8 STCH 8:39.3 5:47
28 391 Matthew Reda 7 SJST 8:45.2 5:51
29 245 Johncarlo Dacunto 7 SCS 8:56.7 5:58
30 194 Anthony Fontana 7 OLQP 56:23.8 37:36
GIRLS 7TH AND 8TH GRADE - 1 MILE
Place No. Name G Scho G7_8
===== ===== ================== = ==== =======
1 338 Tara Kelly 8 SJST 5:50.1
2 515 Ariella Garcia 7 OLGC 6:15.8
3 226 Marykate Drennan 7 SCS 6:17.8
4 231 Allyson Santorelli 8 SCS 6:34.1
5 523 Tamia Jones 7 OLGC 6:38.6
6 149 Olivia Jaenicke 8 NDA 6:41.7
7 419 Lauren Pitarresi 7 SJV 6:56.1
8 174 Nina Lauria 8 OLHC 7:05.4
9 321 Emily Bartley 7 SJST 7:06.2
10 322 Caroline Bradley 8 SJST 7:17.9
11 179 Savanna Daquila 7 OLQP 7:18.2
12 145 Julia Garcia 8 NDA 7:24.2
13 18 Erin Harrington 8 BSS 7:24.9
14 237 Nicole Nicholson 8 SCS 7:25.7
15 352 Caraline O'Donnell 7 SJST 7:26.4
16 229 Leanna Oakes 8 SCS 7:29.3
17 140 Julia Cali 8 NDA 7:35.1
18 518 Taylor Giacopelli 7 OLGC 7:43.5
19 112 Kaylin Colon 8 ICS 7:45.9
20 354 Taylor Palmieri 8 SJST 7:46.5
21 39 Kristen Tan 8 BSS 7:51.6
22 176 Nicole Polisar 8 OLHC 7:55.5
23 361 Angela Tinari 8 SJST 8:00.4
24 208 Emily McCarthy 7 RITA 8:02.9
25 120 Aida Kapica 8 ICS 8:07.4
26 171 Shannon Doyle 8 OLHC 8:07.4
27 209 Kelly McCarthy 7 RITA 8:10.1
28 182 Selena Laporta 7 OLQP 8:17.4
29 238 Lauren Romano 8 SCS 8:18.0
30 142 Colleen Connors 8 NDA 8:56.7
31 148 Kristen Jaenicke 7 NDA 8:58.2
32 413 Camille Murray 7 SJV 8:59.7
33 17 Claire Harrington 7 BSS 9:01.0
34 418 Juliana Patrizio 7 SJV 9:32.5
35 400 Julia Atkins 7 SJV 10:26.1
36 546 Melanie Jacknow 8 OLHC 10:42.3
37 25 Tiana Machaalani 7 BSS 10:43.9
38 353 Jessica Palmieri 8 SJST 17:14.0
BOYS 5TH AND 6TH GRADE - 1 MILE
Place No. Name G Scho B5_6
===== ===== ================== = ==== =======
1 303 William Cuthbertso 6 SHS 5:54.5
2 191 Gabriel Cannavo 5 OLQP 6:12.4
3 175 Oadhan Lynch 6 OLHC 6:21.4
4 46 Domenick Boccia 6 BSS 6:21.8
5 468 Robert Higgins 5 STCH 6:23.1
6 312 Thomas Lotito 5 SHS 6:25.8
7 105 Ryan Tierney 6 BSS 6:35.6
8 56 Evan Daneluzzi 6 BSS 6:39.0
9 588 Sean Kalikas 5 SHS 6:41.1
10 84 Conor McLaughlin 6 BSS 6:43.3
11 81 Finn McCole 5 BSS 6:54.4
12 82 Killian McCole 6 BSS 6:59.7
13 58 James Digiacomo 6 BSS 7:00.4
14 385 Tristan Oliva 5 SJST 7:05.9
15 251 Philip Pietrunti 5 SCS 7:06.6
16 470 Michael Kieran 6 STCH 7:12.1
17 442 Nicholas Masters 5 SJV 7:16.4
18 132 Angel Palafox 5 ICS 7:18.1
19 317 Simon Rocco 5 SHS 7:19.7
20 90 Michael Minogue 6 BSS 7:21.7
21 43 Eric Allen 5 BSS 7:26.5
22 543 Anthony Demeo 6 OLHC 7:28.3
23 536 Michael Evans 4 SHS 7:29.1
24 249 Ryan Flynn 5 SCS 7:32.7
25 63 Patrick Gaudet 6 BSS 7:58.6
26 74 Michael Leonard 6 BSS 7:58.8
27 44 Liam Allen 5 BSS 8:05.0
28 88 Brandon Medrano 6 BSS 8:12.4
29 392 Robert Romeo 5 SJST 8:14.0
30 70 Harrison Houle 6 BSS 8:18.1
31 463 Kevin Andrews 6 STCH 8:39.9
32 532 Anthony Bartone 5 RITA 8:56.4
33 264 Thomas Drennan 5 SCS 8:59.7
34 262 Nicholas Devine 5 SCS 9:03.1
35 364 Ryan Ballou 6 SJST 9:07.4
36 499 Patrick Torpey 6 STTE 9:25.0
37 363 Matthew Ballou 6 SJST 9:31.9
38 613 Justin Legall 5 BSS 9:37.5
39 388 Joseph Paletto 5 SJST 9:39.9
40 66 Gaige Gullicksen 6 BSS 10:33.6
41 552 Christian Teteryez 6 STTE 10:37.7
42 107 Jack Walsh 6 BSS 10:59.7
43 247 Matthew Digaetano 6 SCS 11:04.8
44 0 unk 11:09.8
45 109 Jonathan Walter 6 BSS 11:38.7
GIRLS 5TH AND 6TH GRADE - 1 MILE
Place No. Name G Scho G5_6
===== ===== ================== = ==== =======
1 114 Mya Dunning 6 ICS 6:42.8
2 147 Emily Jaenicke 6 NDA 6:54.5
3 136 Emma Ahlstrom 6 NDA 7:00.0
4 178 Cydney Daquila 6 OLQP 7:02.8
5 35 Kasey Shashaty 5 BSS 7:04.9
6 524 Emma Rosson 5 OLGC 7:11.3
7 296 Emma Newgarden 6 SHS 7:23.7
8 167 Jacqueline Thompso 6 NDA 7:24.0
9 285 Katelyn Ferretti 6 SHS 7:24.3
10 173 Emilie Lauria 5 OLHC 7:24.6
11 527 Deanna Mandarino 5 SCS 7:25.0
12 169 Veronica Baker 5 OLHC 7:27.3
13 286 Lindsey Field 4 SHS 7:34.2
14 339 Kayla Lafferty 5 SJST 7:38.3
15 581 Gabrielle Zanone 6 SJST 7:49.7
16 412 Christina Marchite 5 SJV 7:50.8
17 23 Megan Last 6 BSS 7:55.8
18 122 Fanta Koroma 6 ICS 8:05.7
19 225 Madison Digiacomo 5 SCS 8:14.0
20 482 Mary Mastoros 6 STTE 8:16.2
21 164 Emily Steele 6 NDA 8:18.9
22 150 Alia Kalil 6 NDA 8:19.4
23 32 Emily Rinaldi 5 BSS 8:22.7
24 228 Brianna Kolsin 5 SCS 8:23.8
25 118 Natasha Herbst 6 ICS 8:41.2
26 154 Katie McKee 6 NDA 8:49.3
27 606 Meenu Selvan 6 NDA 8:54.4
28 528 Gabriella Ryan 5 SCS 8:58.6
29 604 Isabel Gullickson 6 NDA 9:00.8
30 570 Morgan Gallagher 5 STCH 9:03.3
31 117 Alysse Grunhaus 5 ICS 9:08.3
32 11 Annie Curatolo 6 BSS 9:08.9
33 477 Katherine Cammayo 5 STTE 9:23.6
34 213 Amanda Watts 5 RITA 9:35.1
35 342 Mary Madden 5 SJST 9:41.7
36 484 Kerry McCloskey 5 STTE 9:49.1
37 119 Adelina Kapica 5 ICS 9:53.8
38 26 Erin Mackey 5 BSS 10:18.6
39 126 Stephany Tejada 5 ICS 11:09.7
40 125 Destiny Palin 5 ICS 11:13.0
41 591 Mai Alhayek 6 RITA 11:13.6
42 124 Malerie Ortiz 5 ICS 11:33.7
43 328 Jenna Day 6 SJST 13:38.5
BOYS 3RD AND 4TH GRADE - 1/2 MILE
Place No. Name G Scho B3_4
===== ===== ================== = ==== =======
1 474 Christopher Paxis 4 STCH 2:44.3
2 466 Anthony Bentivegna 4 STCH 2:45.2
3 603 Gerard Nicholson 4 SCS 2:50.2
4 366 Cameron Banjany 4 SJST 2:53.5
5 310 Jack Lotito 3 SHS 2:53.8
6 85 Ryan McLaughlin 4 BSS 2:56.2
7 394 Kevin Smith 3 SJST 2:59.8
8 375 Tommy Gleavy 3 SJST 3:02.5
9 47 Andrew Boyd 4 BSS 3:06.5
10 306 Liam Haggerty 4 SHS 3:07.4
11 50 Patrick Brown 4 BSS 3:08.5
12 443 Vincent Masters 3 SJV 3:09.4
13 309 Christopher Lotito 3 SHS 3:11.1
14 526 Johnny Sokoll 3 OLGC 3:12.4
15 497 Neil Rametta 4 STTE 3:13.9
16 269 Holden Gumb 4 SCS 3:14.4
17 472 Thomas Mahoney 3 STCH 3:15.3
18 555 Dylan Sandberg 4 STTE 3:16.8
19 242 Michael Brannick 4 SCS 3:19.2
20 521 Joseph Idone 4 OLGC 3:20.6
21 315 Todge Nembharl 4 SHS 3:24.9
22 217 Christian Hofmann 3 RITA 3:26.0
23 92 William Miuccio 3 BSS 3:29.8
24 104 Joshua Soler 4 BSS 3:31.8
25 537 Joseph Ferrandino 4 SHS 3:33.3
26 73 Joseph Last 3 BSS 3:33.7
27 565 Edmund Lowry 3 BSS 3:34.1
28 301 Marco Altieri 3 SHS 3:35.0
29 520 William Graham 4 OLGC 3:35.6
30 110 Matthew Zguro 3 BSS 3:36.1
31 265 Antonio Duran 3 SCS 3:40.5
32 91 Timothy Minogue 3 BSS 3:42.7
33 202 Logan Verderosa 4 OLQP 3:43.1
34 198 Jack Mazy 3 OLQP 3:46.9
35 449 Francis Rivera 4 SJV 3:52.7
36 557 James McCarthy 3 RITA 3:57.0
37 221 Manny Mizzi 3 RITA 4:01.0
38 495 Liam Obrien 4 STTE 4:08.9
39 45 Antonio Antonaros 3 BSS 4:11.5
40 378 Michael Madden SJST 4:12.8
41 49 Daniel Briscoe 3 BSS 4:13.9
42 53 Daniel Cipollone 3 BSS 4:16.3
43 387 Jack Paletto 3 SJST 4:17.4
44 219 Andrew Lehn 3 RITA 4:27.8
45 465 Steven Bacchio 4 STCH 4:46.6
46 80 Joseph Marani 3 BSS 4:47.3
47 256 Andrew Bove 3 SCS 5:39.6
GIRLS 3RD AND 4TH GRADE - 1/2 MILE
Place No. Name G Scho G3_4
===== ===== ================== = ==== =======
1 330 Sierra Dinneen 4 SJST 2:47.5
2 360 Jaynie Tercovich 4 SJST 2:50.0
3 516 Sofia Garcia 4 OLGC 2:51.4
4 185 Lauren Persichetty 3 OLQP 2:53.6
5 513 Sara Freeman 3 OLGC 3:04.6
6 211 Frances Owoh 4 RITA 3:06.4
7 170 Virginia Baker 3 OLHC 3:09.6
8 559 Julia Calvo 4 STTE 3:11.2
9 232 Jillian Swiderski 4 SCS 3:14.8
10 34 Grace Schaaff 3 BSS 3:15.5
11 224 Giavanna Comerford 3 SCS 3:16.2
12 40 Anna Thomann 4 BSS 3:17.2
13 349 Courtney Moane 4 SJST 3:18.5
14 457 Victoria Pellegrin 4 STCH 3:19.4
15 517 Emily Giacopelli 4 OLGC 3:21.5
16 227 Julia Hustead 3 SCS 3:24.7
17 223 Madison Codoner 3 SCS 3:25.9
18 406 Jordana Graziano 4 SJV 3:26.8
19 490 Jenna Teterycz 4 STTE 3:27.5
20 560 Jenna Calvo 3 STTE 3:28.4
21 351 Jacqueline Notaro 4 SJST 3:29.6
22 461 Sara Wynne 3 STCH 3:30.3
23 19 Maeve Harrington 4 BSS 3:31.1
24 486 Callie Obrien 4 STTE 3:32.4
25 160 Ashley Schmitt 3 NDA 3:33.3
26 281 Katie Altieri 3 SHS 3:33.8
27 357 Carina Russell 3 SJST 3:35.1
28 508 Juliana Biondi 2 OLGC 3:38.5
29 483 Sarah Mastoros 3 STTE 3:39.8
30 612 Jonathan Decandia 2 STTE 3:41.8
31 21 Riley Kuefner 3 BSS 3:42.5
32 487 Kate Obrien 3 STTE 3:44.9
33 189 Alyssa Rotondo 4 OLQP 3:53.6
34 212 Adriana Spagnuolo 3 RITA 3:55.0
35 168 Madison Thompson 3 NDA 3:57.8
36 152 Mary Kate Mahaney 4 NDA 3:59.3
37 326 Joyce Casterano 4 SJST 4:01.0
38 181 Julia Kennedy 4 OLQP 4:04.9
39 454 Eva Gonzalez 3 STCH 4:08.4
40 325 Isabella Buttaro 4 SJST 4:09.6
41 166 Emily Thompson 3 NDA 4:12.5
42 282 Meghan Barrett 3 SHS 4:17.1
43 340 Nicole Lafferty 3 SJST 4:19.9
44 489 Niamh Ryan 3 STTE 4:22.4
45 350 Emily Morris 4 SJST 4:27.4
46 190 Gianna Vinciguerra 4 OLQP 4:30.2
47 411 Jacqliene Mangini 3 SJV 4:36.3
48 404 Gianna D'Amico 3 SJV 4:38.5
49 485 Megan McCloskey 3 STTE 5:49.5
BOYS PRE-K THROUGH 2ND GRADE - 1/4 MILE - RACE A
Place No. Name G Scho Bpk_2a
===== ===== ================== = ==== =======
1 253 Louis Spezio 2 SCS 1:38.4
2 305 Sean Franzreb 2 SHS 1:39.0
3 55 Keith Connelly 2 BSS 1:42.1
4 308 Thomas Keane 2 SHS 1:42.5
5 539 Michael Rodriquez- 2 SHS 1:45.0
6 304 Liam Field 2 SHS 1:45.8
7 447 Peter Radzio 2 SJV 1:47.5
8 108 Michael Walsh 2 BSS 1:47.8
9 462 Michael Calafiore 2 STCH 1:48.1
10 71 Aidan Kielty 2 BSS 1:48.4
11 398 Christian Zanone 2 SJST 1:48.8
12 542 Luke Walters 1 SHS 1:49.4
13 313 John Marsh 1 SHS 1:51.9
14 77 Samir Machaalani 2 BSS 1:52.6
15 595 Joseph Decandia STTE 1:53.6
16 365 Spencer Ballou 2 SJST 1:53.9
17 374 Ryan Gleavy 2 SJST 1:54.3
18 193 Anthony Caruso 2 OLQP 1:54.6
19 501 Brendan Ahlstrom 2 OLGC 1:55.6
20 311 Keith Lotito 2 SHS 1:56.2
21 273 Michael Milillo 2 SCS 1:57.2
22 611 Jonathan Decandia 2 stte 1:58.5
23 471 Ryan Lamantia 2 STCH 1:59.7
24 475 Matthew Seta 2 STCH 2:01.1
25 100 Brendan Ryan 1 BSS 2:01.9
26 272 Matthew Micho 2 SCS 2:02.3
27 0 unk 2:02.8
28 376 Christopher Lazare 2 SJST 2:03.1
29 246 Arthur Daunt 2 SCS 2:03.4
30 67 Kevin Harrington 2 BSS 2:03.9
31 97 Daniel Rinaldi 2 BSS 2:05.8
32 254 Salvatore Adamita 2 SCS 2:07.3
33 106 Ryan Virga 2 BSS 2:08.3
34 196 Daniel Kennedy 2 OLQP 2:09.4
35 596 Charlie Demartino STTE 2:11.9
36 267 Shane Geraghty 2 SCS 2:12.6
37 377 Theodore Lazaretos 2 SJST 2:12.8
38 218 Michael Keegan 2 RITA 2:16.9
39 496 Andrew Rametta 2 STTE 2:18.0
40 514 Liam Finn 2 OLGC 2:20.0
41 383 Jerry Mitchell 2 SJST 2:21.3
42 506 Andrew Barbera 2 OLGC 2:22.3
43 573 Michael Sciortino 2 STCH 3:20.2
BOYS PRE-K THROUGH 2ND GRADE - 1/4 MILE - RACE B
Place No. Name G Scho Gpk_2a
===== ===== ================== = ==== =======
1 538 Patrick Evans 1 SHS 1:54.6
2 434 Patrick Jones 2 SJV 1:55.6
3 511 Matthew Carmelengo 1 OLGC 1:56.1
4 368 Steven Bradley 1 SJST 1:57.4
5 302 James Antonacci 2 SHS 1:59.5
6 199 Luke Mazy 1 OLQP 2:00.0
7 440 Sebastin Markase 1 SJV 2:02.2
8 432 Vincenzo D'Amico 2 SJV 2:03.1
9 587 Christian Miesegal 1 SHS 2:08.0
10 602 Connor Crabbe K SHS 2:08.9
11 62 Richard Gainer 1 BSS 2:11.1
12 54 Christopher Cirinc 1 BSS 2:12.2
13 433 Matthew Jones 1 SJV 2:14.4
14 522 Cooper Keane K OLGC 2:15.2
15 68 Thomas Harrington 1 BSS 2:16.3
16 549 Joseph Ciurcina P BSS 2:16.9
17 244 Martin D'Esposito K SCS 2:18.7
18 72 Logan Kielty P BSS 2:19.6
19 98 Jack Rinaldi K BSS 2:22.2
20 89 Jack Minogue K BSS 2:23.3
21 318 Edwin Wright K SHS 2:24.0
22 275 Dj Morrelli 2 SCS 2:26.3
23 260 Andrew Devine 2 SCS 2:27.5
24 261 Dylan Devine 1 SCS 2:28.7
25 438 Joseph Mangini 1 SJV 2:30.5
26 396 Johnathan Williams K SJST 2:31.4
27 216 Gaetano Fiallo 1 RITA 2:32.8
28 59 Nicholas Divers K BSS 2:35.3
29 75 Ryan Leonard P BSS 2:35.8
30 79 Frank Maher K BSS 2:38.8
31 57 Cullen Difusco K BSS 2:45.3
32 51 Aidan Byrnes 1 BSS 2:53.1
33 386 Harrison Paletto K SJST 3:05.9
34 393 Joseph Scala P SJST 3:06.5
35 580 Matthew Harrington P BSS 3:09.1
36 464 Gavin Bacchio K STCH 3:20.1
GIRLS PRE-K THROUGH 2ND GRADE - 1/4 MILE - RACE A
Place No. Name G Scho Bpk_2b
===== ===== ================== = ==== =======
1 24 Meghan Leonard 2 BSS 1:37.1
2 327 Haylee Day 2 SJST 1:50.8
3 0 unk 1:51.6
4 29 Kaylee McLaughlin 2 BSS 1:54.7
5 597 Anjaji Wilkinson OLGC 1:55.0
6 290 Sophia Marrone 2 SHS 1:55.9
7 15 Jenna Fiore 2 BSS 2:03.5
8 525 Olivia Rosson K OLGC 2:04.2
9 346 Giavanna Marino 2 SJST 2:07.3
10 27 Jillian Mahala 2 BSS 2:08.0
11 41 Kaylee Walter 2 BSS 2:09.4
12 564 Sophia Lombardo 2 STTE 2:10.0
13 545 Kimberly Smith 2 OLHC 2:13.7
14 544 Amanda Demeo 2 OLHC 2:14.3
15 8 unk 2:14.8
16 156 Michaela Moore 2 NDA 2:16.1
17 9 unk 2:17.1
18 800 2:41.7
19 13 Anne Divers 2 BSS 2:52.5
GIRLS PRE-K THROUGH 2ND GRADE - 1/4 MILE - RACE B
Place No. Name G Scho Gpk_2b
===== ===== ================== = ==== =======
1 289 Zaria Lewis 1 SHS 1:45.7
2 146 Esme Hermann 1 NDA 1:51.0
3 455 Gianna Laforte 1 STCH 1:55.8
4 165 Abigail Thompson K NDA 1:57.9
5 456 Jillian Palesano 1 STCH 1:59.1
6 329 Lola Dinneen 1 SJST 1:59.9
7 20 Kelsey Kuefner 1 BSS 2:01.8
8 161 Olivia Schmitt K NDA 2:03.6
9 601 Victoria Ciurcina 1 SHS 2:04.3
10 534 Chelsea Henriquez 1 SHS 2:07.0
11 605 Nadiya Crisano 1 NDA 2:07.6
12 420 Emily Radzio 1 SJV 2:10.2
13 22 Kelly Last 1 BSS 2:14.0
14 507 Sofia Biondi 2 OLGC 2:15.1
15 162 Maitri Sivapatham 1 NDA 2:15.8
16 598 Aya Alhayek 1 RITA 2:22.6
17 143 Jillian Curylo K NDA 2:25.0
18 425 Alexandra Sheehan 1 SJV 2:29.6
19 157 Maddin Murphy K NDA 2:31.2
20 610 Autumn Lewis 2 SHS 2:31.5
21 0 unk 2:33.4
22 38 Emma Sprague K BSS 2:33.8
23 36 Kelly Shashaty 1 BSS 2:35.3
24 158 Ryan Murphy P NDA 2:39.3
25 235 Caitlin Loverde 1 SCS 2:44.6
26 32 Emily Rinaldi 5 BSS 2:46.3
27 586 Stephanie Ferrandi 1 SHS 2:50.8
28 614 Jasmine Legall K BSS 2:53.1
29 480 Meaghan Kennedy 1 STTE 2:53.8
30 138 Emma Batiz P NDA 3:04.2
31 28 Gianna Marani P BSS 3:19.5
32 155 Jordan Moore P NDA 4:35.1