BOYS 7TH AND 8TH GRADE - 1.5 MILES
Place No. Name G Scho B7_8 Pace
===== ===== ================== = ==== ======= =====
1 406 Anthony Bentivegna 8 STCH 9:02.1 6:02
2 380 Corey Pisapia 8 SJST 10:12.4 6:49
3 546 Johnny Sokoll 7 OLGC 11:02.0 7:22
4 416 Lawrence Genovese 8 STCH 11:08.8 7:26
5 460 Christopher Mooney 7 STCR 11:14.4 7:30
6 429 Thomas Mahoney 7 STCH 11:28.1 7:39
7 374 James Moore 7 SJST 11:28.5 7:39
8 279 Thomas Corbett 8 SHS 11:30.1 7:41
9 433 Dean Niosi 8 STCH 11:31.7 7:42
10 257 Salvatore Puma 7 SCL 11:35.4 7:44
11 296 Jack Gordon 5 SHS 11:48.7 7:53
12 404 Brian Bartiromo 8 STCH 11:55.2 7:57
13 497 Cameron Banjany 8 SJST 11:55.8 7:58
14 254 David Poggioli 7 SCL 11:56.4 7:58
15 213 Philip Dulas 7 SCL 11:57.6 7:59
16 44 Timothy Minogue 7 BSS 12:34.1 8:23
17 112 Joseph Idone 8 OLGC 12:51.2 8:35
18 161 Dan Castellano 8 OLQP 13:01.1 8:41
19 425 John Kenny 8 STCH 13:06.9 8:45
20 248 William Newstad 7 SCL 13:18.4 8:53
21 267 Jordan Scott 7 SCL 13:26.6 8:58
22 552 Damian Hirsch 7 SJST 13:32.3 9:02
23 448 Dominick Venito 7 STCH 14:56.9 9:58
24 356 Thomas Dziubela 7 SJST 15:15.1 10:11
25 363 Andrew Horowitz 8 SJST 15:31.7 10:22
26 208 Joseph Depalo 7 SCL 15:40.1 10:27
27 421 Collin Hunt 6 STCH 16:14.0 10:50
28 157 Iuele Matthew 1 OLHC 16:22.1 10:55
29 165 Jack Mazy 7 OLQP 17:09.3 11:27
GIRLS 7TH AND 8TH GRADE - 1 MILE
Place No. Name G Scho G7_8
===== ===== ================== = ==== =======
1 106 Lindsey Field 8 OLGC 6:06.8
2 856 Sofia Garcia 8 OLGC 6:22.4
3 186 Giavanna Comerford 7 SCL 6:22.8
4 482 Callie O'Brien 8 STTE 6:45.6
5 89 Ashley Schmitt 7 NDA 6:48.3
6 218 Olivia George 7 SCL 6:49.4
7 390 Jaynie Tercovich 8 SJST 6:51.8
8 467 Julia Calvo 8 STTE 6:56.6
9 75 Ava Damico 7 NDA 6:58.6
10 129 Kasey Noss 8 OLGC 7:00.7
11 203 Madison Codoner 7 SCL 7:02.2
12 192 Jillian Swiderski 8 SCL 7:12.8
13 466 Jenna Calvo 7 STTE 7:27.8
14 364 Erika Jerrahian 8 SJST 7:31.7
15 323 Maeve Quinn 7 SHS 7:32.2
16 530 Grace Schaff 7 BSS 7:37.2
17 483 Kate O'Brien 7 STTE 7:40.4
18 556 Alyse Williams 7 OLQP 7:42.8
19 181 Olivia Lamarca 8 OLSS 7:52.4
20 224 Arianna Iannici 8 SCL 7:55.7
21 288 Paulette Ferretti 7 SHS 8:01.5
22 168 Kathryn Sullivan 8 OLQP 8:15.8
23 94 Madison Thompson 7 NDA 8:43.6
24 461 Yoali Sanchez 7 STCR 8:45.1
25 93 Emily Thompson 7 NDA 8:59.1
26 481 Keira Moley 7 STTE 9:05.4
27 373 Claire McPolin 8 SJST 9:44.1
28 167 Gabriella Rodrigue 8 OLQP 10:23.7
29 490 Michelle Tomo 7 STTE 10:46.8
BOYS 5TH AND 6TH GRADE - 1 MILE
Place No. Name G Scho B5_6
===== ===== ================== = ==== =======
1 319 Tynan Murphy 6 SHS 5:53.0
2 26 Richard Kliesch 5 BSS 6:11.3
3 411 Michael Calafiore 6 STCH 6:13.7
4 302 Thomas Keane 6 SHS 6:14.1
5 493 Joe Perrazo 5 STTE 6:43.3
6 99 Matthew Carmelengo 5 OLGC 6:44.4
7 413 Christopher Dertin 6 STCH 6:52.1
8 335 Michael Walsh 5 SHS 6:58.9
9 289 Liam Field 6 SHS 7:05.0
10 237 Matthew Micho 6 SCL 7:05.2
11 110 Ryan Hayes 6 OLGC 7:09.8
12 479 Sophia Lombardo 6 STTE 7:12.5
13 311 Christian Miesegae 5 SHS 7:13.1
14 290 Sean Franzreb 6 SHS 7:13.8
15 173 Matthew Caccavo 5 OLSS 7:14.2
16 166 Luke Mazy 5 OLQP 7:15.7
17 442 Matthew Seta 6 STCH 7:16.7
18 229 Joseph Logan 5 SCL 7:17.5
19 320 Robert Offenberg 6 SHS 7:19.6
20 187 Arthur Daunt 6 SCL 7:21.4
21 506 Anthony Zarella 6 OLHC 7:31.8
22 56 Daniel Rinaldi 6 BSS 7:34.2
23 55 Aiden Rikic 6 BSS 7:35.5
24 588 Jayden Loffreno 5 SPSP 7:37.0
25 369 Joseph Lamalfa 6 SJST 7:39.7
26 114 Daniel Kelly 6 OLGC 7:45.3
27 10 Christopher Cirinc 5 BSS 7:45.8
28 361 Joseph Falcone 6 SJST 7:54.7
29 529 Damian Vancleaf 6 BSS 7:56.9
30 362 Nicholas Grimaldi 5 SJST 7:57.7
31 383 Casare Robledo 6 SJST 8:03.6
32 360 Frank Falcone 5 SJST 8:04.7
33 330 Christopher Teiler 5 SHS 8:12.2
34 239 Richard Miller 5 SCL 8:17.2
35 97 Brendan Ahlstrom 6 OLGC 8:18.6
36 551 Paul Heck 5 SJST 8:21.6
37 238 Andrew Miller 6 SCL 8:39.0
38 19 Richard Gainer 5 BSS 8:41.5
39 422 James Hunt 5 STCH 8:48.5
40 352 Emerson D'Amico 5 SJST 8:51.0
41 394 Melvin Gonzalez 6 SPSP 8:51.9
42 347 Harley Burko 5 SJST 8:56.8
43 412 Gregory Casale 6 STCH 9:00.7
44 231 Peter Mahoney 5 SCL 9:05.4
45 66 Henry Wagner 5 BSS 9:06.4
46 172 Jason Caccavo 6 OLSS 9:14.7
47 528 Ryan Ralfa 5 BSS 9:21.2
48 527 Nicholas Siedenbur 5 BSS 9:23.8
49 190 Nicholas Rapacciuo 5 SCL 9:34.4
50 525 Ryan Delvin 5 BSS 9:45.3
51 220 Shane Geraghty 6 SCL 9:48.0
52 550 Giovanni Orientale 5 OLQP 10:09.9
53 473 Nathan Gagliardo 6 STTE 10:10.3
54 485 Sandun Perera 5 STTE 10:40.9
55 322 James Quinn 6 SHS 11:21.7
GIRLS 5TH AND 6TH GRADE - 1 MILE
Place No. Name G Scho G5_6
===== ===== ================== = ==== =======
1 29 Megan Leonard 6 BSS 6:27.3
2 354 Lola Dinneen 5 SJST 6:33.1
3 206 Bernadette Daunt 5 SCL 6:43.7
4 306 Sophia Marrone 6 SHS 7:01.0
5 357 Victoria Dziubela 5 SJST 7:01.5
6 272 Madison Torretta 6 SCL 7:06.3
7 417 Savannah Gomes 6 STCH 7:22.1
8 577 Anida Ibroci 6 BSS 7:23.9
9 179 Ava Lamarca 5 OLSS 7:24.9
10 365 Paige Jerrahian 5 SJST 7:31.0
11 298 Julia Guzman 5 SHS 7:36.2
12 118 Elizabeth Maira 5 OLGC 7:40.0
13 143 Brianna Shea 5 OLGC 7:41.4
14 88 Alanna Rivera 6 NDA 7:47.5
15 70 Yumna Ahmed 6 NDA 7:50.5
16 441 Catherine Serpico 5 STCH 7:51.4
17 86 Ava Pizirusso 5 NDA 7:57.2
18 334 Lily Walsh 5 SHS 7:58.2
19 576 Kelly Last 5 BSS 8:03.8
20 116 Mia Lioce 5 OLGC 8:06.7
21 426 Gianna Laforte 5 STCH 8:09.6
22 486 Eva Rice 5 STTE 8:10.4
23 285 Rebecca Desilva 6 SHS 8:25.7
24 305 Madison Marcinak 6 SHS 8:27.4
25 83 Michaela Moore 6 NDA 8:29.7
26 401 Alice Adamo 5 STCH 8:44.7
27 149 Emily Gomoka 5 OLHC 8:48.1
28 159 Casey Boyle 5 OLQP 8:56.4
29 375 Mary Moore 5 SJST 9:06.3
30 162 Emily Ciarlo 6 OLQP 9:23.5
31 343 Johanna Basciano 6 SJST 9:33.8
32 151 Corselli Gianna 9 OLHC 9:44.7
33 590 Victoia Hines SPSP
BOYS 3RD AND 4TH GRADE - 1/2 MILE
Place No. Name G Scho B3_4
===== ===== ================== = ==== =======
1 57 Jack Rinaldi 4 BSS 2:49.1
2 43 Jack Minogue 4 BSS 2:51.1
3 194 Jaden Barone 4 SCL 2:52.4
4 402 James Adamo 4 STCH 2:53.6
5 327 Kyle Senk 4 SHS 2:55.7
6 287 Patrick Evans 4 SHS 2:57.9
7 591 Abu Veikai SPSP 2:59.2
8 435 William Parson 4 STCH 3:03.1
9 216 Gregory Fitzgerald 3 SCL 3:04.9
10 381 Derek Pisapia 3 SJST 3:06.8
11 67 Francis (br Westha 3 BSS 3:11.2
12 219 Robert George 3 SCL 3:11.9
13 522 Lucas Tait 4 BSS 3:13.1
14 567 Michael Nacarro 2 OLSS 3:13.5
15 592 Alex Wiatrak 4 SHS 3:14.6
16 188 Martin D'Esposito 4 SCL 3:17.4
17 180 James Lamarca 3 OLSS 3:17.9
18 105 Jack Ferrie 3 OLGC 3:19.1
19 249 Anthony Nobile 3 SCL 3:20.7
20 252 Davis Pantaleo 3 SCL 3:21.1
21 480 John Moley 4 STTE 3:21.6
22 140 Michael Russo 3 OLGC 3:22.2
23 392 Johnathan Willliam 4 SJST 3:22.8
24 434 Patrick Parson 3 STCH 3:23.4
25 228 Paul Lebow 3 SCL 3:24.0
26 350 Matthew Cosgriff 4 SJST 3:25.1
27 62 Ryan Siedenburg 3 BSS 3:26.4
28 185 Daniel Ryan 3 OLSS 3:27.5
29 28 Ryan Leonard 3 BSS 3:28.9
30 451 Luca Biundo 4 STCR 3:31.5
31 358 Anthony Edwards 3 SJST 3:32.5
32 183 Nicholas Naccara 4 OLSS 3:33.1
33 160 Noah Boyle 4 OLQP 3:33.6
34 484 Sunka Perea 3 STTE 3:37.2
35 217 Luca Gentile 3 SCL 3:37.9
36 266 Austin Scott 4 SCL 3:39.9
37 196 Stephen Barrett 4 SCL 3:40.9
38 59 Sam Rodriguez 4 BSS 3:41.5
39 523 Simon-Chris Bacayo 4 BSS 3:42.5
40 502 Peter Nelson 3 OLHC 3:44.3
41 274 Nicholas Zagami 3 SCL 3:45.1
42 214 Michael Farrell 4 SCL 3:45.8
43 182 Peter Marone 4 OLSS 3:46.8
44 471 Gary Dove 4 STTE 3:48.0
45 462 Damien Wilkinson 4 STCR 3:55.2
46 22 Nicholas Incorvaia 4 BSS 4:11.0
47 329 Thomas Smith 4 SHS 4:35.2
48 553 John Kapp 4 SJST 4:52.3
49 191 Vincenzo Rapacciuo 3 SCL 5:21.5
GIRLS 3RD AND 4TH GRADE - 1/2 MILE
Place No. Name G Scho G3_4
===== ===== ================== = ==== =======
1 90 Olivia Schmitt 4 NDA 2:57.5
2 82 Jordan Moore 3 NDA 3:04.2
3 318 Tara Murphy 4 SHS 3:06.3
4 261 Juliana Rodriguez 4 SCL 3:06.7
5 153 Greenfield Jen 4 OLHC 3:07.4
6 212 Alexis Doyle 4 SCL 3:12.6
7 92 Abigail Thompson 4 NDA 3:14.1
8 589 Sachi Robinson 4 SHS 3:15.5
9 72 Kaitlyn Batiz 4 NDA 3:21.8
10 308 Kayla Marsh 3 SHS 3:26.3
11 471 Gary Dove 4 STTE 3:27.3
12 51 Nicholette Pecoral 3 BSS 3:28.4
13 313 Kiersten Mills 4 SHS 3:30.4
14 440 Anya Scattaglia 3 STCH 3:31.0
15 310 Abigail Meurer 3 SHS 3:31.4
16 178 Angelina Gulotta 3 OLSS 3:32.1
17 465 Isabella Calvo 4 STTE 3:33.8
18 521 Jessica Soler 3 BSS 3:41.4
19 209 Rehanna Depalo 4 SCL 3:42.9
20 564 Alexandra Tavarez 4 STTE 3:46.5
21 470 Natalie Depeppo 4 STTE 3:47.6
22 77 Marlowe Ferrie 3 NDA 3:48.3
23 269 Brooke Sullivan 4 SCL 3:48.8
24 71 Emma Batiz 3 NDA 3:49.7
25 36 Samantha Marrone 3 BSS 3:50.3
26 85 Lauren Neuhaus 3 NDA 3:51.3
27 520 Ella Ralfa 3 BSS 3:52.0
28 273 Jessica Wells 3 SCL 3:56.4
29 225 Sofia Iannici 4 SCL 4:00.6
30 271 Kayla Torretta 4 SCL 4:01.2
31 293 Brenda Garpestad 3 SHS 4:01.7
32 595 Jordyn Stradford 3 SPSP 4:04.4
33 73 Ava Burt 3 NDA 4:05.0
34 353 Giavonna Decicco 3 SJST 4:05.6
35 498 Kayla Goldman 3 SJST 4:06.1
36 32 Cecilia Maiello 3 BSS 4:10.0
37 53 Maggie Peterson 3 BSS 4:12.6
38 424 Shannon Jaworsky 3 STCH 4:13.4
39 338 Alyssa Arndt 3 SJST 4:14.0
40 584 Abigail Marcinak 3 SHS 4:15.5
41 198 Olivia Beatty 3 SCL 4:16.9
42 264 Jenna Ruiz 3 SCL 4:18.4
43 437 Isabella Recchia 4 STCH 4:23.3
44 234 Olivia McLoughlin 3 SCL 4:24.9
45 339 Ashley Arndt 3 SJST 4:32.5
46 283 Abigail Cruz 3 SHS 4:38.4
47 211 Meghan Donohue 4 SCL 4:43.9
48 371 Ava Mannarino 3 SJST 4:46.3
49 418 Alexis Gonzalez 3 STCH 4:49.2
50 54 Nora Peterson 3 BSS 5:03.2
51 199 Sophia Bonamo 4 SCL 5:03.7
BOYS PRE-K THROUGH 2ND GRADE - 1/4 MILE - RACE A
Place No. Name G Scho Bpk_2a
===== ===== ================== = ==== =======
1 281 Dennis Corson 2 SHS 1:36.3
2 170 James Anzalone 2 OLSS 1:37.0
3 432 Joseph Napoli 2 STCH 1:41.7
4 516 Liam McNamara 2 BSS 1:43.6
5 240 Robert Miller 2 SCL 1:44.5
6 312 Daniel Mills 2 SHS 1:45.9
7 259 Robert Rieb 2 SCL 1:46.3
8 235 Braden Mendenhall 2 SCL 1:49.6
9 430 Adam Mollah 2 STCH 1:54.1
10 575 Matthew Passantino 2 BSS 1:55.0
11 226 Jeremiah Labarbera 2 SCL 1:57.6
12 574 John Salica 2 BSS 2:02.0
13 14 Rocco Deangelo 2 BSS 2:02.7
14 377 Michael O'Rourke 2 SJST 2:09.6
15 376 Thomas Moore 2 SJST 2:10.1
16 328 Jack Smith 2 SHS 2:11.7
17 348 Alex Cisak 2 SJST 2:13.5
18 314 Joey Moore 2 SHS 2:14.0
19 215 Thomas Farrell 2 SCL 2:14.5
20 286 Enrique Eagan 2 SHS 2:15.1
21 370 Peter Lauricello 2 SJST 2:19.1
22 514 William Lichtenste 2 BSS 2:21.6
23 500 Gregory Loscalzo 2 SJST 2:22.9
BOYS PRE-K THROUGH 2ND GRADE - 1/4 MILE - RACE B
Place No. Name G Scho Bpk_2b
===== ===== ================== = ==== =======
1 58 James Rockfeller 1 BSS 1:45.2
2 64 Timothy Tierney 1 BSS 1:49.3
3 40 Brayden McGinley 1 BSS 1:51.7
4 41 Dylan McGinley 1 BSS 1:52.6
5 423 Sean Hunt 1 STCH 2:04.4
6 447 Joseph Veneziano 1 STCH 2:05.0
7 230 Jay Jay Luciano 1 SCL 2:05.8
8 395 Dominic Horne 1 SPSP 2:07.5
9 321 Stefan Offenberg 1 SHS 2:08.1
10 474 Darnell Hill 1 STTE 2:09.4
11 8 Jordan Calderon 1 BSS 2:10.6
12 18 John Gainer 1 BSS 2:12.4
13 193 Sean Ballentine 1 SCL 2:14.1
14 104 Christopher Ferrie 1 OLGC 2:14.8
15 21 Michael Incorvaia 1 BSS 2:16.0
16 443 Luigi Signorastri 1 STCH 2:16.6
17 201 Pietro Sant Carrub 1 SCL 2:17.7
18 372 Daniel Mannarino 1 SJST 2:30.8
GIRLS PRE-K THROUGH 2ND GRADE - 1/4 MILE - RACE A
Place No. Name G Scho Gpk_2a
===== ===== ================== = ==== =======
1 25 Katelyn Kliesch 2 BSS 1:33.2
2 414 Raeanna Driscoll 2 STCH 1:40.4
3 459 Alexandra Laguna 2 STCR 1:46.6
4 115 Angela King 2 OLGC 1:48.1
5 123 Sophia McCoy 2 OLGC 1:49.5
6 262 Lauren Rodriguez 1 SCL 1:50.0
7 145 Jillian Shea 2 OLGC 1:51.2
8 253 Helene Panteleakis 2 SCL 1:52.5
9 95 Emily Triscritti 2 NDA 1:56.7
10 583 Layla Moley 4 STTE 1:57.3
11 96 Amira Washington 2 NDA 2:04.0
12 87 Charlotte Racioppo 2 NDA 2:05.9
13 515 Eva Vancleaf 2 BSS 2:07.3
14 79 Laila Heath 2 NDA 2:08.2
15 146 Emily Snell 2 OLGC 2:08.9
16 331 Bianka Thimme 2 SHS 2:13.0
17 60 Abigail Saladis 2 BSS 2:17.1
18 284 Leona Desilva 2 SHS 2:18.8
19 277 Kira Aponte 2 SHS 2:23.4
20 438 Sophia Recchia 2 STCH 2:37.9
21 596 Arely Palafox 2 SPSP 3:18.3
22 492 Isabella Torres 2 STTE 3:35.4
GIRLS PRE-K THROUGH 2ND GRADE - 1/4 MILE - RACE B
Place No. Name G Scho Gpk_2b
===== ===== ================== = ==== =======
1 513 Kiera McNamara 1 BSS 1:55.7
2 300 Kristy Hoey 1 SHS 2:00.5
3 410 Olivia Bruno-Dunn K STCH 2:03.7
4 409 Emma Bruno-Dunn K STCH 2:10.0
5 450 Ella Biundo 1 STCR 2:12.5
6 68 Teagan Westhafer 1 BSS 2:13.0
7 391 Hailley Willliams 1 SJST 2:13.5
8 27 Madison Laffey 1 BSS 2:13.9
9 121 Ava Matthews 1 OLGC 2:14.3
10 396 Kymira Robinson 1 SPSP 2:25.8
11 469 Aubrey Cruzado 1 STTE 2:29.5
12 132 Rebecca Ortega 1 OLGC 2:33.3
13 512 Emily Goodman 1 BSS 2:36.5
14 119 Valentina Mastro 1 OLGC 2:38.5
15 126 Gabrielle Minervin 1 OLGC 3:11.1
16 200 Lauren Calvo 1 SCL 3:18.0
PRE-K & K - RACE C
Place No. Name G Scho Prek_k_
===== ===== ================== = ==== =======
1 510 Garrett Linder k BSS 1:16.8
2 573 Frank Last 1 BSS 1:17.3
3 282 Kevin Corson K SHS 1:19.1
4 38 Thomas Massa K BSS 1:20.2
5 50 Mason Pagan K BSS 1:21.0
6 332 James Tiakhtenberg K SHS 1:24.3
7 35 Mason Marrone K BSS 1:26.8
8 439 Salvatore Ruggeri K STCH 1:28.3
9 171 Robert Baione K OLSS 1:31.4
10 477 John Kelly K STTE 1:32.7
11 177 Vincent Gullotta K OLSS 1:34.4
12 511 Jake Allen K BSS 1:38.6
13 11 Luke Ralfa k BSS 1:39.9
14 17 Kameron Foster-Bay K BSS 1:41.0
15 351 Michael Curich K SJST 1:42.0
16 487 Jonathan Rice P STTE 1:43.3
17 120 William Mastro K OLGC 1:45.6
18 30 Dylan Siednsiedneb P BSS 1:46.0
19 597 Michael Kuhlsen K SHS 1:46.6
20 444 Peter Ulsamer K STCH 1:47.2
21 336 James Warren K SHS 1:48.6
22 547 Jack Mallen K SHS 1:55.2
23 509 Derrick Aponte P SHS 1:58.1
24 598 Cooper Kuhlsen K SHS 2:01.0
25 569 Charles Mitchell P BSS 2:06.5
PRE-K & K - 1/4 MILE - RACE B
Place No. Name G Scho Prek_k_
===== ===== ================== = ==== =======
1 324 Malina Rodriguez-K K SHS 1:12.2
2 476 Genai Hill K STTE 1:21.5
3 227 Elaina Lebow K SCL 1:24.1
4 15 Nicolette Dipaolo K BSS 1:26.2
5 236 Kaylee Mendenhall K SCL 1:27.8
6 570 Ibroci Ibroci P BSS 1:28.9
7 572 Kate Gigantiello K BSS 1:36.3
8 585 Emily Bringslid K OLGC 1:37.3
9 134 Gianna Pizzo K OLGC 1:40.0
10 197 Elizabeth Beatty K SCL 1:40.6
11 436 Tallulah Ramos K STCH 1:41.9
12 532 Evelyn Sanchez K SCHR 1:43.9
13 263 Elissa Ruiz K SCL 1:44.4
14 571 Sophia Lafata K BSS 1:47.1
15 449 Julia Vitale K STCH 1:47.6
16 78 Lena Finamore P NDA 1:48.6
17 250 Abrianna Pantaleo K SCL 1:49.4
18 251 Angelina Pantaleo K SCL 1:52.0
19 491 Emma Torres P STTE 1:53.5