Second Annual
Staten Island Trail Festival
NYARA & The Greenbelt Conservancy
Henry Kaufman Campground
Staten Island, NY
December
7, 2013
Division: 50K
Place Bib # Name Time 4 Mile Spl 17 Mile Sp Gender
_______________________________________________________________________________________________________
1 36 Grigoryev, Dmitriy 04:09:31.4 08:44:40.6 10:29:48.1 M
2 62 Rodbard, Joe 04:17:56.0 08:44:07.0 10:29:45.1 M
3 23 Cross, Andy 04:17:59.0 08:43:20.6 10:36:41.6 M
4 81 LANE, BYRON 04:24:55.8 08:46:41.7 10:39:22.7 M
5 16 Chu, Michael 04:29:40.6 08:44:42.9 10:33:33.5 M
6 57 Neckin, Ian 04:36:15.6 08:42:37.6 12:32:00.9 M
7 53 McGovern, Christophe 04:39:04.3 08:45:54.5 10:41:47.4 M
8 48 Lapp, John 04:41:06.7 08:44:54.2 10:45:30.0 M
9 63 Schneider, Eddie 04:42:44.1 08:46:02.2 10:41:05.4 M
10 47 Lantz, Jonathan 04:45:07.5 08:44:37.1 10:47:10.0 M
11 77 STOLTFAS, LLOYD 04:46:42.3 08:44:55.4 10:39:01.0 M
12 41 imberman, matthew 04:59:35.6 08:52:19.7 10:55:08.0 M
13 27 Dower III, Richard G 05:00:01.5 08:44:39.4 10:42:20.9 M
14 45 kweon, thae 05:02:53.5 08:44:16.9 10:42:38.8 M
15 61 rivera, issac 05:05:46.0 08:42:37.6 00:00:00.0 M
16 9 Calimano, Chris 05:05:48.5 08:43:39.8 10:47:07.9 M
17 26 Dove, Brian 05:09:20.9 08:51:12.0 10:54:32.5 M
18 35 Goundry, Jim 05:15:17.7 08:47:31.6 10:51:17.5 M
19 71 Zambardino, Daniel 05:15:18.7 08:44:10.5 11:00:51.6 M
20 6 Beiler, Jake 05:17:20.4 08:45:01.6 10:56:24.8 M
21 40 Igarashi, Morimasa 05:19:21.0 08:44:55.3 11:11:54.7 M
22 44 Krisyan, Vadim 05:20:16.4 08:45:23.7 11:01:20.9 M
23 3 Ameijeiras, David 05:20:29.0 08:44:54.1 10:57:38.1 M
24 31 George, Erin 05:20:30.7 08:48:44.0 11:09:23.2 F
25 56 Medeiros, Alessandro 05:26:31.7 08:45:40.5 11:03:53.9 M
26 37 Haiderzad, David 05:29:07.7 08:50:36.5 10:56:32.5 M
27 12 Caron, Thomas 05:29:27.1 08:45:23.7 10:59:43.0 M
28 69 Woods, Melissa 05:30:50.1 08:45:17.6 11:06:11.5 F
29 84 Mangold, Zandy 05:33:59.1 08:48:19.1 11:10:40.4 M
30 64 Shiba, Scott 05:40:01.1 08:49:27.5 11:14:00.2 M
31 49 Ledezma, Lucy 05:40:01.2 08:50:30.8 11:14:14.8 F
32 76 ALEKSEYEV, VIOLETA 05:43:36.9 08:45:15.3 11:03:34.6 F
33 14 christensen, derek 05:45:26.9 08:53:13.7 11:10:35.7 M
34 70 Yanek, Cheryl 05:50:32.0 08:52:18.5 11:08:41.3 F
35 80 WEINSTEIN, ELIZABETH 05:50:34.2 08:52:32.6 11:14:53.2 F
36 65 Starikovskiy, Andrey 05:56:32.0 08:44:23.0 11:08:13.9 M
37 66 tasleem, gibran 05:56:48.4 08:44:47.9 11:05:37.1 M
38 11 Campos, Maria 05:57:54.2 08:48:51.4 11:12:05.8 F
39 52 Mahanay, Mike 05:59:59.3 08:54:10.9 11:23:22.4 M
40 46 Landau, Erez 06:06:41.0 08:53:17.3 11:18:16.5 M
41 15 Christiana, George 06:07:11.3 08:48:44.0 11:14:53.4 M
42 25 Delano, Joseph 06:10:04.0 08:44:54.2 11:17:21.7 M
43 51 LIU, ANDRE 06:13:46.2 08:57:12.0 11:25:09.5 M
44 2 Alves, Hernane 06:17:28.2 08:45:42.7 11:19:02.2 M
45 50 Lemke, Edward 06:17:33.4 08:53:28.6 11:26:01.6 M
46 54 McGowan, Mark 06:18:34.5 08:56:55.4 11:29:06.7 M
47 1 Allocco, Jason 06:18:54.9 08:53:44.9 11:24:05.5 M
48 18 Chyra, Matthew 06:18:55.1 08:53:44.9 11:24:08.8 M
49 8 Bush, Christine 06:21:38.7 08:56:55.4 11:31:06.8 F
50 43 khvasechko, julia 06:23:54.6 08:48:50.3 11:23:47.5 F
51 79 WISNER, ROBERT 06:29:18.6 08:59:48.0 11:37:16.0 M
52 29 Ferretti, Corey 06:29:18.9 08:59:47.0 11:37:17.2 M
53 30 Fleming, Sarah 06:45:01.5 08:59:06.4 11:37:15.1 F
54 68 White, Julie 06:45:46.5 09:02:29.7 11:50:25.8 F
55 13 Carrera, Louis 06:49:34.8 08:58:02.0 11:43:33.8 M
56 21 Corona, Darren 06:49:40.5 08:59:46.9 11:37:53.7 M
57 58 padron, cory 07:03:04.7 09:02:16.9 11:56:55.3 M
58 7 Bermudez, Katherine 07:08:34.0 09:05:35.4 12:06:47.8 F
59 34 Gonzalez, Lara 07:10:31.1 09:03:08.2 11:58:42.2 F
60 22 Coyle, Elizabeth 07:22:30.3 09:04:59.8 12:11:57.2 F
61 19 Collins Jr., Dennis 07:30:06.4 09:06:01.2 12:15:14.1 M
62 24 Davidson, Alexis 07:31:09.3 09:04:46.2 12:12:50.8 M
63 82 COFRANCESCO, NANCY 07:33:27.8 09:03:08.1 12:15:44.6 F
64 32 Gerlach, Chris 08:56:59.1 09:05:02.8 12:37:52.2 M
65 39 Hellstrom, Christoph 09:13:54.9 09:10:30.9 12:56:58.5 M
50K Age Groups
Age Group Race Results Report as of 12/7/2013 6:07:09 PM - Top Males Overall in 50K division.
Place Bib # Name Time Gender
_______________________________________________________________________
1 36 Grigoryev, Dmitriy 04:09:31.4 M
2 62 Rodbard, Joe 04:17:56.0 M
3 23 Cross, Andy 04:17:59.0 M
Age Group Race Results Report as of 12/7/2013 6:07:09 PM - Top Females Overall in 50K division.
Place Bib # Name Time Gender
_______________________________________________________________________
1 31 George, Erin 05:20:30.7 F
2 69 Woods, Melissa 05:30:50.1 F
3 49 Ledezma, Lucy 05:40:01.2 F
Age Group Race Results Report as of 12/7/2013 6:07:09 PM - Top Cyldesdales in 50K division.
Place Bib # Name Time Gender
_______________________________________________________________________
1 21 Corona, Darren 06:49:40.5 M
2 32 Gerlach, Chris 08:56:59.1 M
Age Group Race Report as of 12/7/2013 6:07:09 PM for Male 19 - 29 in division 50K
Place Bib # Name Time Gender
_______________________________________________________________________
1 47 Lantz, Jonathan 04:45:07.5 M
2 77 STOLTFAS, LLOYD 04:46:42.3 M
3 3 Ameijeiras, David 05:20:29.0 M
Age Group Race Report as of 12/7/2013 6:07:09 PM for Male 30 - 39 in division 50K
Place Bib # Name Time Gender
_______________________________________________________________________
1 16 Chu, Michael 04:29:40.6 M
2 57 Neckin, Ian 04:36:15.6 M
3 48 Lapp, John 04:41:06.7 M
Age Group Race Report as of 12/7/2013 6:07:09 PM for Male 40 - 49 in division 50K
Place Bib # Name Time Gender
_______________________________________________________________________
1 81 LANE, BYRON 04:24:55.8 M
2 53 McGovern, Christophe 04:39:04.3 M
3 45 kweon, thae 05:02:53.5 M
Age Group Race Report as of 12/7/2013 6:07:09 PM for Male 50 - 59 in division 50K
Place Bib # Name Time Gender
_______________________________________________________________________
1 52 Mahanay, Mike 05:59:59.3 M
2 54 McGowan, Mark 06:18:34.5 M
3 24 Davidson, Alexis 07:31:09.3 M
Age Group Race Report as of 12/7/2013 6:07:09 PM for Female 19 - 29 in division 50K
Place Bib # Name Time Gender
_______________________________________________________________________
1 76 ALEKSEYEV, VIOLETA 05:43:36.9 F
2 30 Fleming, Sarah 06:45:01.5 F
Age Group Race Report as of 12/7/2013 6:07:10 PM for Female 30 - 39 in division 50K
Place Bib # Name Time Gender
_______________________________________________________________________
1 70 Yanek, Cheryl 05:50:32.0 F
2 80 WEINSTEIN, ELIZABETH 05:50:34.2 F
3 11 Campos, Maria 05:57:54.2 F
Age Group Race Report as of 12/7/2013 6:07:10 PM for Female 40 - 49 in division 50K
Place Bib # Name Time Gender
_______________________________________________________________________
1 68 White, Julie 06:45:46.5 F
2 82 COFRANCESCO, NANCY 07:33:27.8 F
Age Group Race Report as of 12/7/2013 6:07:10 PM for Female 50 - 59 in division 50K
Place Bib # Name Time Gender
_______________________________________________________________________
1 8 Bush, Christine 06:21:38.7 F
Division: 25K
Place Bib # Name Time 4 Mile Spl Gender
_______________________________________________________________________________________
1 203 Armajani, Dylan 02:11:57.6 08:45:30.3 M
2 244 McCole, Kerry 02:26:02.1 08:42:41.5 F
3 249 murphy, liane 02:27:53.4 08:43:28.2 F
4 262 Robbins, Cristian 02:28:55.4 08:45:04.2 M
5 269 Thomas, Russell 02:28:55.4 08:45:03.0 M
6 264 Scott, John 02:29:12.9 08:46:36.8 M
7 100 KING, ELAM 02:29:29.6 08:45:02.8 M
8 99 GRUSKY, DEAN 02:30:25.9 10:01:34.8 M
9 97 SALADIS, EUGENE 02:30:41.7 08:47:26.5 M
10 212 DeAngelis, Tommy 02:30:43.0 08:47:26.5 M
11 215 dorta, francisco 02:31:31.1 08:44:24.1 M
12 247 Mrowka, Marcin 02:34:42.7 08:47:26.2 M
13 260 Rasin, Simon 02:34:46.9 08:47:54.6 M
14 222 Gorbach, Lyudmyla 02:34:55.4 08:45:23.5 F
15 248 Mugno, Thomas 02:35:07.9 08:45:00.6 M
16 236 Lukin, Dana 02:37:00.6 08:43:47.3 M
17 257 Pineiro, Carlos 02:37:16.3 08:45:32.9 M
18 214 Doell, Greg 02:38:11.5 08:50:37.9 M
19 224 Hale, Drew 02:41:43.8 08:52:09.5 M
20 266 sing, jenny 02:48:41.4 08:49:09.5 F
21 239 Malcomb, Katherine 02:51:43.9 08:46:15.8 F
22 238 Malcomb, Dylan 02:51:43.9 08:46:14.6 M
23 227 IKEHATA, TOSHIKI 02:52:17.0 08:53:50.0 M
24 275 winston, nicole 02:52:49.5 08:49:17.2 F
25 208 CAROLLO, JEANINE 02:54:08.2 08:53:11.4 F
26 241 Marmon, Karen 02:54:10.4 08:53:24.8 F
27 277 Yeung, Shing 02:54:20.0 08:49:08.3 M
28 256 Pesin, Josh 02:54:21.1 08:44:08.0 M
29 237 Mahoney, Alyssa 02:57:35.8 08:52:20.9 F
30 272 Vogt, Mark 02:59:27.7 08:44:09.4 M
31 220 formato, matt 03:03:42.5 08:52:22.7 M
32 216 Eberle, Mark 03:03:42.6 08:45:06.5 M
33 231 Knox, Richard 03:04:02.2 08:45:54.5 M
34 207 Brotherton, Richard 03:09:32.7 08:52:34.8 M
35 250 NAT, Melissa 03:09:45.2 08:56:59.1 F
36 229 Kislov, Yevgeniy 03:09:53.3 08:46:11.0 M
37 38 Harding, Cortney 03:10:24.4 08:49:27.5 F
38 259 rafla, nashwa 03:11:13.7 08:57:18.0 F
39 270 Tochinai, Rika 03:14:41.1 08:57:55.6 F
40 240 Maranzano, Anthony 03:14:46.6 08:53:33.3 M
41 254 Palmgren, Katie 03:20:38.5 08:45:23.6 F
42 230 Kleckner, Dave 03:21:54.3 09:00:35.2 M
43 205 Avila, Karin 03:21:55.4 09:00:36.4 F
44 219 Fink, Sharon 03:23:11.6 09:00:37.5 F
45 201 ALCIVAR, PATRICIA 03:24:47.9 08:53:21.1 F
46 223 guli, trisha 03:28:03.2 09:00:04.0 F
47 218 Ferretti, Stephanie 03:29:24.7 09:03:24.7 F
48 225 Herrera, Yessica 03:29:41.1 09:03:23.6 F
49 234 Long, Bonnie 03:30:45.0 08:57:20.5 F
50 96 O'HALLORAN, BRIAN 03:32:07.3 08:57:14.4 M
51 255 palozzi, joseph 03:33:17.2 08:57:18.0 M
52 263 Ryan, Joshua 03:38:32.6 08:57:18.0 M
53 210 Couture, Sean 03:38:32.6 08:57:24.3 M
54 213 Destin, Caroline 03:41:28.0 08:58:28.2 F
55 276 Woods, Jessica 03:41:30.2 08:58:29.4 F
56 242 Mazy, Thomas 03:44:04.3 09:02:59.7 M
57 59 Phipps, Tiffany 03:48:54.5 09:03:07.0 F
58 232 LABRADOR, ROBERTO 03:59:31.5 09:07:51.6 M
59 268 Stolz, John 04:02:52.1 09:04:19.9 M
60 246 molina, nestor 04:02:53.1 09:04:18.8 M
61 228 kennedy, peter 04:03:01.5 09:04:17.7 M
62 233 LeBow, Kristen 04:10:53.1 09:05:02.7 F
63 98 LENZA, AMY 04:10:54.1 09:05:01.5 F
64 271 troianiello, joseph 04:11:51.3 09:05:31.9 M
65 235 low, george 04:15:02.1 09:06:02.3 M
66 245 McGarry, Renee 04:59:17.5 09:11:30.3 F
67 273 Walker, Leila 04:59:17.8 09:11:30.3 F
68 274 Wieczorek, Tracie 05:01:51.6 09:11:31.4 F
69 217 ferrari, iva 05:01:53.9 09:11:32.5 F
25K Age Groups
Age Group Race Results Report as of 12/7/2013 6:09:16 PM - Top Males Overall in 25K division.
Place Bib # Name Time Gender
_______________________________________________________________________
1 203 Armajani, Dylan 02:11:57.6 M
2 262 Robbins, Cristian 02:28:55.4 M
3 269 Thomas, Russell 02:28:55.4 M
Age Group Race Results Report as of 12/7/2013 6:09:16 PM - Top Females Overall in 25K division.
Place Bib # Name Time Gender
_______________________________________________________________________
1 244 McCole, Kerry 02:26:02.1 F
2 249 murphy, liane 02:27:53.4 F
3 222 Gorbach, Lyudmyla 02:34:55.4 F
Age Group Race Report as of 12/7/2013 6:09:16 PM for Male 19 - 29 in division 25K
Place Bib # Name Time Gender
_______________________________________________________________________
1 100 KING, ELAM 02:29:29.6 M
2 224 Hale, Drew 02:41:43.8 M
Age Group Race Report as of 12/7/2013 6:09:16 PM for Male 30 - 39 in division 25K
Place Bib # Name Time Gender
_______________________________________________________________________
1 97 SALADIS, EUGENE 02:30:41.7 M
2 260 Rasin, Simon 02:34:46.9 M
3 248 Mugno, Thomas 02:35:07.9 M
Age Group Race Report as of 12/7/2013 6:09:16 PM for Male 40 - 49 in division 25K
Place Bib # Name Time Gender
_______________________________________________________________________
1 264 Scott, John 02:29:12.9 M
2 99 GRUSKY, DEAN 02:30:25.9 M
3 212 DeAngelis, Tommy 02:30:43.0 M
Age Group Race Report as of 12/7/2013 6:09:16 PM for Male 50 - 59 in division 25K
Place Bib # Name Time Gender
_______________________________________________________________________
1 272 Vogt, Mark 02:59:27.7 M
2 230 Kleckner, Dave 03:21:54.3 M
3 96 O'HALLORAN, BRIAN 03:32:07.3 M
Age Group Race Report as of 12/7/2013 6:09:16 PM for Male 60 - 99 in division 25K
Place Bib # Name Time Gender
_______________________________________________________________________
1 207 Brotherton, Richard 03:09:32.7 M
2 242 Mazy, Thomas 03:44:04.3 M
Age Group Race Report as of 12/7/2013 6:09:16 PM for Female 19 - 29 in division 25K
Place Bib # Name Time Gender
_______________________________________________________________________
1 237 Mahoney, Alyssa 02:57:35.8 F
2 254 Palmgren, Katie 03:20:38.5 F
3 276 Woods, Jessica 03:41:30.2 F
Age Group Race Report as of 12/7/2013 6:09:16 PM for Female 30 - 39 in division 25K
Place Bib # Name Time Gender
_______________________________________________________________________
1 239 Malcomb, Katherine 02:51:43.9 F
2 275 winston, nicole 02:52:49.5 F
3 208 CAROLLO, JEANINE 02:54:08.2 F
Age Group Race Report as of 12/7/2013 6:09:16 PM for Female 40 - 49 in division 25K
Place Bib # Name Time Gender
_______________________________________________________________________
1 266 sing, jenny 02:48:41.4 F
2 205 Avila, Karin 03:21:55.4 F
3 218 Ferretti, Stephanie 03:29:24.7 F
Division: 10K
Place Bib # Name Time None4 Gender
_______________________________________________________________________________________
1 377 Whalen, Mark 00:40:03.1 00:40:03.1 M
2 394 MEDINA, PEDRO 00:40:12.5 00:40:12.5 M
3 385 CARUSO, DANIEL 00:40:44.7 00:40:44.7 M
4 369 Skog, Nicholas 00:40:48.1 00:40:48.1 M
5 327 Dole, Helen 00:40:51.4 00:40:51.4 F
6 348 lopez, james 00:43:52.1 00:43:52.1 M
7 383 Tabbitas, Philip 00:46:01.5 00:46:01.5 M
8 315 Bufalini, Joseph 00:46:04.9 00:46:04.9 M
9 326 Doell, Jason 00:47:06.8 00:47:06.8 M
10 361 Rabenold, David 00:47:17.4 00:47:17.4 M
11 382 Zarrilli, Daniel 00:47:23.8 00:47:23.8 M
12 363 Rossi, Brittany 00:51:51.7 00:51:51.7 F
13 302 Ahrens, Katherine 00:51:52.7 00:51:52.7 F
14 332 genco, robert 00:52:02.3 00:52:02.3 M
15 331 Ferenczy, Elizabeth 00:52:12.7 00:52:12.7 F
16 329 Driscoll Jr., Denis 00:52:14.9 00:52:14.9 M
17 323 Cueva, Lisa 00:52:15.0 00:52:15.0 F
18 307 Bennett, Danielle 00:52:17.2 00:52:17.2 F
19 353 McCarthy, Daniel 00:52:20.5 00:52:20.5 M
20 308 Bennett, Ian 00:52:21.6 00:52:21.6 M
21 340 Izzo, Nunzio 00:52:32.1 00:52:32.1 M
22 380 Yu, Milton 00:52:34.4 00:52:34.4 M
23 379 Yavno, Edward 00:52:38.7 00:52:38.7 M
24 378 Yamaguchi, Hayato 00:52:47.1 00:52:47.1 M
25 351 Martindale, Rachael 00:53:17.4 00:53:17.4 F
26 374 Vann, Larry 00:53:31.8 00:53:31.8 M
27 42 Ito, Takakazu 00:53:53.0 00:53:53.0 M
28 346 Lazatin, Maria 00:54:08.9 00:54:08.9 F
29 319 Chiafullo, Lauren 00:54:11.1 00:54:11.1 F
30 376 Welch, Christina 00:54:16.6 00:54:16.6 F
31 390 SCARPATI, GERARD 00:54:23.0 00:54:23.0 M
32 368 Simpson, Terence 00:54:25.0 00:54:25.0 M
33 324 Dazzo, Joseph 00:54:26.2 00:54:26.2 M
34 333 Giambrone, Michael 00:54:53.0 00:54:53.0 M
35 318 Cavalieri, Lisa 00:55:11.3 00:55:11.3 F
36 366 Saladis, Rebecca 00:55:12.4 00:55:12.4 F
37 357 Napoletano, Kim 00:56:28.3 00:56:28.3 F
38 301 Abdurrashid, Jibril 00:56:29.4 00:56:29.4 M
39 349 Lopez, Karen 00:56:48.1 00:56:48.1 F
40 391 PETROLLI, DOMINICK 00:56:56.9 00:56:56.9 M
41 388 LOVE HART, JIMMY 00:57:45.4 00:57:45.4 M
42 311 Bongiorno, Antonella 00:58:56.9 00:58:56.9 F
43 339 Ito, Kiyoe 00:59:01.1 00:59:01.1 F
44 386 OBRIEN, PATRICIA 00:59:19.7 00:59:19.7 F
45 322 Correa, Jen 00:59:19.8 00:59:19.8 F
46 365 Sajor, Zoe 00:59:52.7 00:59:52.7 F
47 303 Albarillo, Emily 01:01:31.9 01:01:31.9 F
48 387 MANGIONE, TED 01:01:43.3 01:01:43.3 M
49 309 Betro, Gerard 01:02:42.0 01:02:42.0 M
50 314 Brullo, Christopher 01:03:33.0 01:03:33.0 M
51 312 Branam, Michael 01:04:22.2 01:04:22.2 M
52 370 Smith, Colleen 01:04:22.3 01:04:22.3 F
53 345 La Guidicd, Michael 01:04:23.3 01:04:23.3 M
54 356 Moore, John 01:04:25.6 01:04:25.6 M
55 359 Peluso, Marion 01:04:59.8 01:04:59.8 F
56 372 Talbot, Toni 01:06:28.4 01:06:28.4 F
57 337 harrington, Jennifer 01:07:34.9 01:07:34.9 F
58 375 Vikse, Anna 01:08:26.9 01:08:26.9 F
59 367 Salvatore, Krista 01:09:01.1 01:09:01.1 M
60 362 Ray, Frances 01:10:15.8 01:10:15.8 F
61 352 Mather, Joy 01:10:18.0 01:10:18.0 F
62 341 Jackson, Alia 01:10:28.5 01:10:28.5 F
63 338 Henriquez, Rachel 01:12:45.2 01:12:45.2 F
64 360 Plust, Stefanie 01:15:20.9 01:15:20.9 F
65 305 Bailey, Lynne 01:15:55.5 01:15:55.5 F
66 342 Kaczka, Christopher 01:22:37.1 01:22:37.1 M
67 317 Catricola, Jayne 01:26:43.5 01:26:43.5 F
68 393 JORDAN, NICHOLAS 01:29:24.5 01:29:24.5 M
69 392 JORDAN, MAUREEN 01:29:25.3 01:29:25.3 F
70 321 Cohen, Carmit 01:30:30.8 01:30:30.8 F
71 371 soren, karen 01:35:22.1 01:35:22.1 F
72 355 Mongelli, Nicole 01:35:23.0 01:35:23.0 F
73 316 Cales, Pearl 01:35:27.2 01:35:27.2 F
74 344 Kenny, Donald 01:49:01.6 01:49:01.6 M
75 358 Padnani, Amy 01:49:01.6 01:49:01.6 F
76 350 Marino, Tracey 01:52:14.5 01:52:14.5 F
10K Age Groups
Age Group Race Results Report as of 12/7/2013 6:09:44 PM - Top Males Overall in 10K division.
Place Bib # Name Time Gender
_______________________________________________________________________
1 377 Whalen, Mark 00:40:03.1 M
2 394 MEDINA, PEDRO 00:40:12.5 M
3 385 CARUSO, DANIEL 00:40:44.7 M
Age Group Race Results Report as of 12/7/2013 6:09:44 PM - Top Females Overall in 10K division.
Place Bib # Name Time Gender
_______________________________________________________________________
1 327 Dole, Helen 00:40:51.4 F
2 363 Rossi, Brittany 00:51:51.7 F
3 302 Ahrens, Katherine 00:51:52.7 F
Age Group Race Report as of 12/7/2013 6:09:44 PM for Male 1 - 13 in division 10K
Place Bib # Name Time Gender
_______________________________________________________________________
1 383 Tabbitas, Philip 00:46:01.5 M
2 393 JORDAN, NICHOLAS 01:29:24.5 M
Age Group Race Report as of 12/7/2013 6:09:44 PM for Male 19 - 29 in division 10K
Place Bib # Name Time Gender
_______________________________________________________________________
1 369 Skog, Nicholas 00:40:48.1 M
2 390 SCARPATI, GERARD 00:54:23.0 M
3 387 MANGIONE, TED 01:01:43.3 M
Age Group Race Report as of 12/7/2013 6:09:44 PM for Male 30 - 39 in division 10K
Place Bib # Name Time Gender
_______________________________________________________________________
1 326 Doell, Jason 00:47:06.8 M
2 382 Zarrilli, Daniel 00:47:23.8 M
3 329 Driscoll Jr., Denis 00:52:14.9 M
Age Group Race Report as of 12/7/2013 6:09:44 PM for Male 40 - 49 in division 10K
Place Bib # Name Time Gender
_______________________________________________________________________
1 348 lopez, james 00:43:52.1 M
2 315 Bufalini, Joseph 00:46:04.9 M
3 361 Rabenold, David 00:47:17.4 M
Age Group Race Report as of 12/7/2013 6:09:44 PM for Male 50 - 59 in division 10K
Place Bib # Name Time Gender
_______________________________________________________________________
1 332 genco, robert 00:52:02.3 M
2 340 Izzo, Nunzio 00:52:32.1 M
3 388 LOVE HART, JIMMY 00:57:45.4 M
Age Group Race Report as of 12/7/2013 6:09:44 PM for Male 60 - 99 in division 10K
Place Bib # Name Time Gender
_______________________________________________________________________
1 344 Kenny, Donald 01:49:01.6 M
Age Group Race Report as of 12/7/2013 6:09:44 PM for Female 19 - 29 in division 10K
Place Bib # Name Time Gender
_______________________________________________________________________
1 351 Martindale, Rachael 00:53:17.4 F
2 352 Mather, Joy 01:10:18.0 F
3 358 Padnani, Amy 01:49:01.6 F
Age Group Race Report as of 12/7/2013 6:09:44 PM for Female 30 - 39 in division 10K
Place Bib # Name Time Gender
_______________________________________________________________________
1 331 Ferenczy, Elizabeth 00:52:12.7 F
2 323 Cueva, Lisa 00:52:15.0 F
3 307 Bennett, Danielle 00:52:17.2 F
Age Group Race Report as of 12/7/2013 6:09:44 PM for Female 40 - 49 in division 10K
Place Bib # Name Time Gender
_______________________________________________________________________
1 318 Cavalieri, Lisa 00:55:11.3 F
2 349 Lopez, Karen 00:56:48.1 F
3 386 OBRIEN, PATRICIA 00:59:19.7 F
Age Group Race Report as of 12/7/2013 6:09:45 PM for Female 50 - 59 in division 10K
Place Bib # Name Time Gender
_______________________________________________________________________
1 362 Ray, Frances 01:10:15.8 F
2 392 JORDAN, MAUREEN 01:29:25.3 F
|