Event 11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 8 and Under
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 PS 107 Track Team 'A' 2:34.46
2 PS 107 Track Team 'B' 2:56.93
Event 12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 8 and Under
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Cultural Arts Academy 'A' 2:53.75
2 Jersey City Rec. Panthers 'A' 3:05.47
3 PS 107 Track Team 'A' 3:09.27
Event 13 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 9 and 10
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Club44 'A' 2:17.47
2 PS 107 Track Team 'A' 2:21.12
3 Elite Runners TC 'A' 2:21.71
4 PS 107 Track Team 'B' 2:42.91
5 PS 107 Track Team 'C' 2:44.85
6 Five Points Runners 'A' 2:45.38
7 PS 107 Track Team 'D' 2:58.77
Event 14 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 9 and 10
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Metro Eagles Track & Field 'A' 2:13.63
2 Newark Elite 'A' 2:18.01
3 Jaguar Track 'A' 2:22.00 2:24.78
4 PS 107 Track Team 'A' 2:27.93
5 Jaguar Track 'B' 2:26.00 2:36.34
6 PS 107 Track Team 'B' 2:39.18
7 PS 107 Track Team 'C' 2:44.83
8 PS 107 Track Team 'D' 2:46.57
Event 15 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 11 and 12
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Jaguar Track 'A' 2:05.00 2:06.89
2 Nypd falcons 'A' 2:10.61
3 Medgar Evers Prep Track Club 'A' 2:12.22
4 PS 107 Track Team 'A' 2:15.28
5 Jaguar Track 'B' 2:08.00 2:17.51
6 Hackensack Jr. Comets 'A' 2:19.90
7 PS 107 Track Team 'B' 2:21.08
8 Five Points Runners 'A' 2:28.78
9 PS 107 Track Team 'C' 2:32.73
10 PS 107 Track Team 'D' 2:43.84
Event 16 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 11 and 12
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Newark Elite 'A' 2:05.86
2 Metro Eagles Track & Field 'A' 2:11.00
3 Jaguar Track 'A' 2:20.00 2:13.09
4 Metro Eagles Track & Field 'B' 2:13.21
5 PS 107 Track Team 'A' 2:14.67
6 Jersey City Rec. Panthers 'A' 2:22.27
7 PS 107 Track Team 'B' 2:24.45
8 PS 107 Track Team 'C' 2:29.62
9 PS 107 Track Team 'D' 2:47.96
Event 17 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 13 and 14
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 ruff kutz 'A' 1:53.00 1:51.10
2 Metro Eagles Track & Field 'A' 1:53.00 1:53.60
3 Jaguar Track 'A' 1:57.00 1:55.90
4 Medgar Evers Prep Track Club 'A' 2:00.60
5 Jaguar Track 'B' 2:06.00 2:07.30
6 Metro Eagles Track & Field 'B' 2:07.90
Event 18 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 13 and 14
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Medgar Evers Prep Track Club 'A' 1:57.33
2 Metro Eagles Track & Field 'A' 1:57.79
3 Newark Elite 'A' 2:04.03
Event 20 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 15 to 18
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 St. Edmund Prep 'A' 1:45.02
2 Jersey Heat Track Club 'A' 1:48.13
3 St. Edmund Prep 'B' 1:58.26
Event 24 Boys 1500 Meter Run 8 and Under
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Gavenas, Tamrat Prospect Par 5:45.00 5:35.83
2 Brown, Jamir Jersey Heat 6:00.00 5:45.90
3 Robertson, Nicholas Tsc 6:05.00 6:22.59
4 Contreras, Isayah Unattached 6:23.55
5 Edwards, Shaw Unattached 7:08.89
Event 25 Girls 1500 Meter Run 9 and 10
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 St. Louis, Emily Club44 5:30.80 5:35.31
2 Nyinah, Maameeyah Elite Runner 5:40.00 5:39.39
3 Fajardo-Wilde, Ella Prospect Par 5:40.00 5:49.27
4 Isip, Simone Prospect Par 5:50.00 6:04.09
5 Berger, Hannah Prospect Par 6:00.00 6:07.56
6 Rodrigues, Tamara Zodiacs Trac 6:25.00 6:14.45
7 Salazar, Juliette New York Sta 6:09.00 6:19.92
8 Badner, Sasha Prospect Par 6:27.38
9 Kumar, Anisha Westchester 6:10.00 6:28.10
10 Hayden, Saniya Tsc 6:30.00 6:31.50
11 Leonard, Meghan Island Expre 6:33.23
12 San Antonio, Emma Unattached 6:00.00 6:36.77
13 Johnson, Kayla ruff kutz 6:41.82
14 Travis, Sabreeya Morris Estat 6:30.00 6:42.40
15 Slippen, Isabel New York Sta 6:59.00 7:14.32
Event 26 Boys 1500 Meter Run 9 and 10
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Rodriguez-King, Michael Island Expre 5:18.03 1
2 Nicolas, Chase Prospect Par 5:40.00 5:36.17 1
3 Mitchell, Kylan Extreme Runn 5:39.00 5:47.17 1
4 Johnson, Jelani Metro Eagles 5:48.78 2
5 Marquez, Bennett Chelsea Grey 5:45.00 5:48.86 2
6 Johnson, Daniel Tsc 5:55.00 5:53.20 1
7 Johnson, David Tsc 6:10.00 5:57.17 1
8 Danielski, Miles Prospect Par 5:45.00 6:01.00 1
9 Brown, Aaron Metro Eagles 5:40.00 6:05.74 2
10 Brill, Oliver PS 107 Track 6:08.98 2
11 Boutin, Nate Prospect Par 5:57.00 6:09.37 1
12 Addison, Alexander Tsc 6:10.00 6:10.44 2
13 Robles, Bruno PS 107 Track 6:17.11 2
14 Muhammed, Mushin St. Luke's S 6:10.00 6:17.90 2
15 Prutsalis, Max PS 107 Track 6:22.46 2
16 Cardenas, Nicholas Westchester 6:22.82 2
17 Kalsched, Jack Jaguar Track 6:19.32 6:31.55 1
18 Mittal, Harsit Elite Runner 6:00.00 6:35.73 1
19 Habibion, Asa PS 107 Track 6:43.02 2
20 Handler, Max Sts. John & 6:44.58 1
21 Hassler, Eliot Prospect Par 6:45.20 2
22 Stewart, Zebediah Prospect Par 6:53.69 2
23 Chidiac, Jackson PS 107 Track 7:14.00 2
24 Seneris, Oscar PS 107 Track 7:43.14 2
Event 27 Girls 1500 Meter Run 11 and 12
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Heskin, Lauryn Tsc 5:11.00 5:16.19 1
2 Vanriele, Victoria Plainfield T 5:12.00 5:18.97 1
3 Mitchell, Klarke Extreme Runn 5:20.00 5:24.15 1
4 Brown, Ja'Nay Jersey Heat 5:25.00 5:38.41 1
5 Williams, Briana Hackensack J 5:42.17 2
6 Daley, Morgan Plainfield T 5:51.00 5:44.25 2
7 Becker, Emilee Tsc 5:50.00 5:47.84 1
8 Mehler, Sarah Chelsea Grey 5:35.00 5:49.62 1
9 Roberts, Rachelle Nypd falcons 5:50.44 1
10 James, Skye Prospect Par 5:00.00 5:50.87 1
11 Ashbahian, Michelle Tsc 5:50.00 5:55.24 1
12 Nieves, Elyza Prospect Par 5:50.00 5:56.49 1
13 Garcia, Sofia Island Expre 5:56.62 2
14 Quainoo, Felicia Elite Runner 5:22.00 6:01.33 1
15 Field, Lindsey Island Expre 6:06.57 2
16 Desouza, Jonbonew Nypd falcons 6:17.45 2
17 Hustead, Julia Island Expre 6:23.69 2
18 Diallo, Adama Nypd falcons 6:23.72 2
19 Bryan, Akosia Medgar Evers 6:39.70 2
20 Levonas, Emily Viper TC 6:39.72 2
21 Teeter, Stella Five Points 6:40.47 2
22 Edwards, Agatha Prospect Par 6:41.51 2
23 Muhammed Graham, Jasmin Medgar Evers 6:43.43 1
24 Mc Leod, Danye Morris Estat 7:26.60 2
Event 28 Boys 1500 Meter Run 11 and 12
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Rice, Ethan Prospect Par 4:54.00 4:57.02 1
2 Mitchell, Shedrick Extreme Runn 5:00.00 5:16.21 1
3 Exantus, Nathan Medgar Evers 5:22.80 1
4 Hassler, Owen Prospect Par 5:20.00 5:23.33 1
5 Daniel, Myles Plainfield T 5:21.00 5:31.26 1
6 Branham Upton, Oliver Prospect Par 5:15.00 5:33.69 1
7 Acosta, Sean Island Expre 5:36.44 1
8 Perrineau, Quinten Eclipsetrack 5:30.00 5:36.76 1
9 Glenn, Kymani Club44 5:14.80 5:39.17 2
10 Robinson, Trevon Metro Eagles 5:28.00 5:39.65 2
11 Pottinger, Stephan Metro Eagles 5:40.00 5:39.69 2
12 Lane, Dylan Grant Prospect Par 5:25.00 5:47.44 2
13 Simon, Keshaun Club44 5:16.30 5:47.46 2
14 starrow, Emmanuel Brooklyn Fri 5:56.63 2
15 Spencer, James White Plains 6:10.00 5:59.13 2
16 Mensah, Pharrell Elite Runner 5:45.00 6:04.60 1
17 Lopez, Sebastian Team East Or 6:08.23 2
18 pisapia, corey Island Expre 6:13.81 1
19 Mehler, Yoav Chelsea Grey 5:45.00 6:22.47 2
20 Alter, Curtis White Plains 6:23.01 2
21 Gruber, Jonah PS 107 Track 6:30.14 2
22 Starrow, Sebastain Brooklyn Fri 6:10.00 6:33.57 2
23 Rimpel, Jahrel Elite Runner 6:49.53 2
Event 29 Girls 1500 Meter Run 13 and 14
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Mitchell, Keiana Prospect Par 4:56.00 5:05.58 1
2 Means, Shalah Jeuness Trac 5:10.00 5:05.99 1
3 Lufrano, Jerika New Jersey S 4:58.10 5:07.34 1
4 Traub, Celeste Tsc 5:00.00 5:20.20 1
5 Weiner, Natalie White Plains 5:10.00 5:22.04 1
6 Davis, Kaylah Elite Runner 5:22.00 5:23.69 1
7 Sanders, Shayla ruff kutz 5:12.00 5:23.73 2
8 Curran, Olivia White Plains 5:15.00 5:24.13 1
9 Ortiz, Crystal Jersey City 5:27.60 1
10 Faber-Rico, Bella Prospect Par 5:20.00 5:32.40 1
11 peoples, paris halls expres 5:33.35 2
12 Sandine, Amalia Prospect Par 5:50.00 5:38.24 2
13 Duncan, Marley Prospect Par 5:30.00 5:39.09 2
14 Dorin, Shynera Morris Estat 5:51.00 5:47.08 2
15 Mosley, Mikaela Morris Estat 5:50.00 5:48.19 2
16 Perez, Aaliyah Zodiacs Trac 5:15.00 5:48.91 2
17 Crawford, Lindsey Morris Estat 5:41.00 5:53.76 2
18 Brown, Daelin Morris Estat 5:25.00 6:00.34 2
19 Harrison, Jessica ruff kutz 6:03.58 2
20 Jaenicke, Emily Island Expre 6:17.58 2
21 bernard, alana ruff kutz 6:18.76 2
22 Norman, Bobbie Medgar Evers 6:24.41 2
23 Wallace, Arianna Morris Estat 5:25.00 6:25.89 1
24 Sammut, Hannah Viper TC 6:25.92 1
25 Sadler, Abbey Viper TC 6:35.85 1
26 Bland, Julianna Viper TC 6:39.67 1
27 Noel, Christina Viper TC 6:43.36 1
28 Alexander, Selah Medgar Evers 7:10.14 1
29 Gafar, Amshula Tsc 7:22.22 2
30 Williams, Teemara Medgar Evers 7:26.89 1
Event 30 Boys 1500 Meter Run 13 and 14
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Heskin, Ryan Tsc 4:50.00 4:56.77 1
2 Zinner, Tobias Prospect Par 4:45.00 5:00.00 1
3 Straight, Robert Prospect Par 5:02.76 1
4 Lofsnes-Scott, Demian Prospect Par 4:55.00 5:03.05 1
5 Rust, Bart New York Sta 4:59.00 5:07.57 1
6 Desouza, Anthony Nypd falcons 5:15.51 2
7 Williams, Jesai Metro Eagles 5:00.00 5:16.44 1
8 Muhammad Graham, Imani Medgar Evers 5:20.04 1
9 Ackerman, Jonathan Jaguar Track 5:19.60 5:25.93 1
10 Kornfeld, Andrew Unattached 5:31.14 2
11 Payne, Keshawn Metro Eagles 5:35.26 2
12 Ussery, William Prospect Par 5:40.16 2
13 Zheng, Eric Viper TC 5:45.59 1
14 Okoro, Obinna Medgar Evers 5:50.88 1
15 Chambers, Kareem Prospect Par 5:40.00 5:58.27 2
16 Alter, Curtis White Plains 6:00.00 5:59.04 1
17 Moran, Anthony Hackensack J 6:08.62 1
18 Lafferty, Kienan Chelsea Grey 6:16.60 2
19 Levinson, Aaron Viper TC 6:23.70 2
20 Ceesay, Abubacarr Hackensack J 6:34.01 2
21 Vanderloo, Niels Five Points 6:34.73 2
22 Noel, Elijah Medgar Evers 6:43.37 2
23 Brito, Chris Envy Track C 7:00.39 2
Event 31 Girls 1500 Meter Run 15 to 18
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Tobias, Lili Eclipsetrack 5:23.80
2 Thompson, Jacqueline Island Expre 6:03.31
3 Foster-Daniels, Maiya-Fa Eclipsetrack 5:15.00 6:07.20
4 Draplin, Ella Eclipsetrack 5:20.00 6:16.13
5 Gaughran-Bedell, Adelaid Prospect Par 6:27.01
6 Odonnell, Caroline Island Expre 6:28.44
Event 32 Boys 1500 Meter Run 15 to 18
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Nieves, Matthew Prospect Par 4:33.32 1
2 Roberts, Kyron Midwood 4:35.00 4:35.99 1
3 Mankes, Ian Midwood 4:36.44 1
4 Javois, Keshaun Unattached 4:32.00 4:36.72 1
5 Dell-thibodeau, Max Chelsea Grey 4:37.54 1
6 Lomask, John Prospect Par 4:35.00 4:46.22 1
7 van Schendel, Kyril Prospect Par 4:30.00 4:47.39 1
8 Gwyn-Rowson, Sawyer Prospect Par 4:47.77 1
9 Veliz, Alexis Midwood 4:48.00 4:47.86 1
10 Fitzgerald, Bill Prospect Par 4:50.00 4:54.06 1
11 Roye, Frank Metro Eagles 5:00.00 4:54.10 2
12 Sergeant, Marcus Jersey Heat 4:54.34 2
13 Malik, Zeyab Midwood 4:54.49 2
14 Pena, Rodolfo Midwood 6:00.00 4:54.50 1
15 Wu, Tommy Midwood 4:55.00 4:55.02 2
16 Dillon, Charles Eclipsetrack 4:54.00 4:56.57 1
17 Billotto, Michael Midwood 4:55.00 4:57.78 2
18 Conenna, Matt Midwood 4:57.84 1
19 Moses, II, Chuckie Jersey Heat 5:15.00 4:59.84 1
20 Brown, Hazkel Midwood 5:00.23 1
21 Anderson, Marcos Eclipsetrack 4:45.00 5:02.43 1
22 Hossain, Rauful Midwood 5:00.00 5:06.25 1
23 Beniflah, Emile Midwood 4:57.00 5:08.35 2
24 Beaufils, Eliott Prospect Par 5:12.94 2
25 Hawkins, Jordan Midwood 5:14.73 2
26 Smith Buttler, Bryant Midwood 5:17.66 2
27 Chamblee, Phillip Metro Eagles 5:20.91 1
28 Alexis, Frantz Midwood 5:21.45 1
29 Tingle, Brandon Midwood 5:09.00 5:22.76 2
30 Ahmad, Talha Midwood 5:26.27 2
31 Rebibo, Daniel Midwood 5:27.07 2
32 Val, Marvin Jersey Heat 5:15.00 5:28.09 2
33 Sikander, Waleed Midwood 5:20.00 5:29.16 2
34 Auguste, Romario St. Edmund P 5:29.65 2
35 Rush, Malik Running Rebe 5:06.00 5:32.94 1
36 Austin, Joshua Running Rebe 5:30.00 5:37.08 2
37 Baylock, Justin Viper TC 5:50.00 5:45.30 2
38 Lee, John Midwood 6:00.00 5:48.33 2
39 Wiltshire, Jamal The Generals 5:54.37 2
40 Love, Christian St. Edmund P 6:09.36 2
Event 33 Girls 400 Meter Run 8 and Under
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Johnson, Aster PS 107 Track 1:19.40 6
2 Ogunbiyi, Stephanie Zodiacs Trac 1:25.00 1:21.15 1
3 Johnson, Terefech PS 107 Track 1:22.08 1
4 Hollis, Peyton Jaguar Track 1:22.10 1:23.14 1
5 Freeman, Nia Jaguar Track 1:26.40 1:23.45 2
6 Summers, Qimara-Lisa Team East Or 1:29.50 3
7 Scott, Cassie Prospect Par 1:30.91 5
8 Nichols, Amalie RDE 1:31.93 4
9 Daniels, Celina Eclipsetrack 1:32.47 1
10 Downey, Serenity Envy Track C 1:25.00 1:32.57 2
11 Dantzler, K'Nishasha Prospect Par 1:33.89 4
12 Ramsey, Juliet Metro Eagles 1:20.00 1:34.28 4
13 Billups, Alyssa Plainfield T 1:27.00 1:34.52 6
14 Devesin, Mia PS 107 Track 1:35.53 2
15 Nichols, Riley PS 107 Track 1:37.04 4
16 Breyette, Dafna PS 107 Track 1:37.48 6
17 Kitts, Ava PS 107 Track 1:37.61 5
18 Garnes, Taahira Bronx Tigers 1:39.56 4
19 Freude, Leonie PS 107 Track 1:39.62 2
20 Smith, Angel Jersey City 1:39.72 3
21 Dennison-Murray, Ella Prospect Par 1:39.73 3
22 Jones, Miangel Eclipsetrack 1:40.02 1
23 Dortch-Clark, Zaniyah Bronx Tigers 1:19.00 1:40.12 6
24 Lazarus, Melah Prospect Par 1:40.28 2
25 Thomas, Rakae Zodiacs Trac 1:40.58 2
26 Beranbom, Marlee PS 107 Track 1:40.87 3
27 Taormina, Paloma PS 107 Track 1:41.33 6
28 Dungey, Sydney Hackensack J 1:32.00 1:41.89 6
29 Adkison, Brianna Elite Runner 1:30.00 1:43.30 1
30 Beranbom, Stella PS 107 Track 1:43.76 5
31 Esquivel, Ilona Newark Elite 1:44.40 4
32 Hector, Kaori Jaguar Track 1:53.00 1:44.53 1
33 Pagliano, Rosemary PS 107 Track 1:44.66 5
34 Andrews, Elizabeth Prospect Par 1:45.24 4
35 Moore, Saniyah Newark Elite 1:46.36 1
36 Dixon, Aniya Prospect Par 1:48.99 3
37 Becker, Carolinn Tsc 1:50.93 3
38 Turner, Ebony Plainfield T 1:52.99 1
39 Berman, Elaina Five Points 1:53.91 4
40 Smiths, Elyse Bronx Tigers 1:55.27 5
41 Courtney, Emma PS 107 Track 1:55.40 3
42 Kwesi, Imani Bronx Tigers 1:56.06 2
43 Quezada, Lena Five Points 2:00.42 3
44 Rhoden, Tamia Zodiacs Trac 2:01.10 2
45 Hoyes, Haley Jaguar Track 2:03.84 3
46 Carter, Saniyyah Team East Or 2:04.10 5
47 Burris, Tatyana Bronx Tigers 2:04.63 6
48 Thompson, Abriyah Elite Runner 1:58.00 2:10.53 2
49 Elvitt, Jayla Metro Eagles 2:11.58 5
Event 34 Boys 400 Meter Run 8 and Under
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Rojas, Al-Qamar Jaguar Track 1:20.70 1:20.69 2
2 Blackman, Antoine Medgar Evers 1:20.93 2
3 Rimpel, Jacob Elite Runner 1:17.00 1:21.95 2
4 Gavenas, Tamrat Prospect Par 1:22.46 4
5 Williams, Dylan Jaguar Track 1:28.10 1:25.83 3
6 Robertson, Nicholas Tsc 1:30.00 1:28.38 3
7 Haseley, Zackary Zodiacs Trac 1:25.00 1:29.21 2
8 Pearrt, Justin Bronx Tigers 1:18.00 1:29.57 2
9 Stein, Jonah PS 107 Track 1:31.17 4
10 Edwards, Shaw Unattached 4:00.00 1:31.57 4
11 Miklaszewski, Simon Hackensack J 1:31.66 2
12 Anderson, Driseth Bronx Tigers 1:15.00 1:32.15 1
13 Ballou, Dante Prospect Par 1:32.60 1
14 Copper, Noah Morris Count 1:55.00 1:33.15 2
15 Nicolas, Cameron Prospect Par 1:34.01 1
16 Stein, Lucas PS 107 Track 1:34.83 3
17 Shaw-Sanchez, Noah Prospect Par 1:35.71 4
18 Eaton, Blake Elite Runner 1:24.00 1:35.71 3
19 Contreras, Isayah Unattached 1:36.13 3
20 Smith, Terrel RDE 1:39.35 1
21 George, Caylan Prospect Par 1:39.41 3
22 Lovick, Tory Club44 1:32.30 1:40.39 2
23 Marshall, Siahvash PS 107 Track 1:42.14 4
24 Farley, Aiden Prospect Par 1:42.20 3
25 Coleman, Justin Hackensack J 1:45.19 1
26 Jackson, Kendrick Team East Or 1:32.25 1:46.46 3
27 Betsey, Chad Newark Elite 1:49.14 2
28 Marshall, Kianoosh PS 107 Track 1:50.31 1
29 Rosen, Daniel Jaguar Track 1:53.99 4
30 Pinto, Kamilo PS 107 Track 1:55.71 1
31 Alves, Micah Nypd falcons 1:56.14 4
32 Matthews, Owen Prospect Par 1:56.39 4
33 O'Meara, David Chelsea Grey 1:58.79 3
34 Contreras, Isaac Unattached 2:06.96 1
35 St.Louis, Mikhile Prospect Par 2:12.01 4
36 Iyer, Shuban Elite Runner 2:14.07 4
Event 35 Girls 400 Meter Run 9 and 10
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Nyinah, Maameeyah Elite Runner 1:12.00 1:11.85 2
2 St. Louis, Emily Club44 1:08.80 1:12.88 3
3 Puryear, Jada Mia Plainfield T 1:12.00 1:14.78 1
4 Berry, Jenai Plainfield T 1:15.00 1:14.88 2
5 Vande Plasse, Addison PS 107 Track 1:15.07 6
6 Reaves, Adaria Zodiacs Trac 1:16.00 1:15.25 4
7 Russell, Avery Prospect Par 1:12.00 1:15.57 2
8 White-Diaz, Jaida Bronx Tigers 1:10.00 1:19.15 9
9 Strong, Leah Club44 1:15.30 1:20.14 4
10 Jackman, Shadea Club44 1:14.30 1:20.27 3
11 King, Desiree Zodiacs Trac 1:24.00 1:20.52 1
12 Lawson, Thea PS 107 Track 1:20.55 8
13 Dungey, Selah Hackensack J 1:20.82 1
14 Staples, Bianca Mhc Green Wa 1:18.00 1:21.10 1
15 Young-Bey, Allahjah Elite Runner 1:21.00 1:21.11 1
16 Robinson, Ariann Prospect Par 1:15.00 1:21.19 7
17 Billups, Saniah Plainfield T 1:14.60 1:21.34 4
18 Adkison, Asia Elite Runner 1:20.00 1:21.39 4
19 Moya-Jones, Lourdes Prospect Par 1:21.70 7
20 Johnson, Skye Bronx Tigers 1:10.00 1:21.85 2
21 Washington, Bre White Plains 1:12.00 1:22.39 2
22 Rodrigues, Tamara Zodiacs Trac 1:18.00 1:22.59 5
23 Isip, Simone Prospect Par 1:22.74 4
24 James, Sanai PS 107 Track 1:23.07 7
25 Thompson, Ajanae Elite Runner 1:18.00 1:23.51 7
26 Harrison, Jordyn Jaguar Track 1:16.41 1:24.10 2
27 Zontak, Emily Prospect Par 1:17.00 1:24.82 8
28 Herman, Esme Island Expre 1:24.90 7
29 Kumar, Anisha Westchester 1:24.00 1:24.98 5
30 Hayden, Saniya Tsc 1:30.00 1:25.72 4
31 San Antonio, Emma Unattached 1:19.00 1:26.07 9
32 Kennedy, Ava-Louise New York Sta 1:14.00 1:26.25 2
33 Badner, Sasha Prospect Par 1:26.26 8
34 Simon, Bayliss Morris Count 1:38.00 1:26.48 3
35 Leonard, Meghan Island Expre 1:27.19 8
36 Berger, Hannah Prospect Par 1:27.28 7
37 Crawley, Janyah Panthers XC 1:27.30 8
38 Gethers, Imani Harlem Child 1:27.40 6
39 Johnson, Kayla ruff kutz 1:27.85 3
40 Lottman, Lily PS 107 Track 1:28.10 7
41 Cahill, Orlagh PS 107 Track 1:28.25 4
42 Jefferies, Abigail Metro Eagles 1:28.54 5
43 Barnes, Avionne Panthers XC 1:20.00 1:28.67 9
44 Lucas, Kimberly Westchester 1:23.00 1:29.18 3
45 Bruno, Kaya Prospect Par 1:29.38 5
46 Joyner, Trinity Elite Runner 1:18.00 1:29.40 5
47 Novatt, Maddie PS 107 Track 1:29.98 5
48 McDonough, Chelsea PS 107 Track 1:30.07 9
49 Knowles, Jillian Prospect Par 1:30.71 6
50 Wang, Lela Prospect Par 1:30.81 8
51 Protos, Mariele Prospect Par 1:31.30 9
52 Barnes, Mia PS 107 Track 1:32.33 6
53 Gantt, Blu Jersey City 1:32.64 4
54 Byrd, Annie Prospect Par 1:33.26 5
55 Romero, Alba PS 107 Track 1:33.73 6
56 Johnson, Ariel Johnson Unattached 1:20.00 1:33.91 6
57 Perun, Tulsi PS 107 Track 1:34.10 8
58 Vanderloo, Iris Five Points 1:34.92 7
59 Petruzella, Maggie PS 107 Track 1:35.22 8
60 Abramson, Malaika Plainfield T 1:34.00 1:36.94 1
61 Taylor, Kalina Jaguar Track 1:27.78 1:38.20 9
62 Jones, Renee White Plains 1:20.00 1:38.84 3
63 Elorriaga, Clementine PS 107 Track 1:38.98 7
64 Thybulle, Maya Jersey City 1:39.22 2
65 Tolud, Maia Morris Count 1:55.00 1:39.44 4
66 Lewine, Charlotte PS 107 Track 1:41.41 6
67 Manoj, Vasundhara Elite Runner 1:42.72 9
68 Donovan, Willa Prospect Par 1:42.86 9
69 Berger, Rebeca Prospect Par 1:45.81 6
70 Agosto, Makayla Jersey City 1:46.72 3
71 Rivera, Emilee Five Points 1:50.19 6
72 Handler, Mackenzie Sts. John & 1:50.39 1
73 Pitts, Lycianne PS 107 Track 1:53.22 9
74 Njoroge, Lydia Newark Elite 1:55.05 1
75 Thomas, Ravae Zodiacs Trac 2:07.00 8
76 Fitzgerald, Ava RDE 2:10.84 5
77 Hunter, Kayla Plainfield T 2:15.30 3
Event 36 Boys 400 Meter Run 9 and 10
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Denny, Davin Nypd falcons 1:09.41 1
2 Rodriguez-King, Michael Island Expre 1:10.62 1
3 Strafford, Harry PS 107 Track 1:15.48 7
4 Dultsin, Daniel Five Points 1:15.82 5
5 Nicolas, Chase Prospect Par 1:10.00 1:16.03 1
6 Haynes, Jaidin Elite Runner 1:15.00 1:17.23 3
7 Danielski, Miles Prospect Par 1:18.35 9
8 Cole, Samuel Unattached 1:18.72 2
9 Milford, Graham Prospect Par 1:18.74 7
10 Quintana, Brandon PS 107 Track 1:18.86 6
11 Burrowes, Horace Prospect Par 1:18.95 5
12 Whoolbright, Kenton Newark Elite 1:19.50 5
13 Smith, Malik Jaguar Track 1:23.55 1:19.62 5
14 Thompson, James Five Points 1:19.87 9
15 Phillip, Jayden Unattached 1:20.00 1:20.18 1
16 Donaldson, Xavier Jaguar Track 1:16.48 1:20.24 1
17 Johnson, Daniel Tsc 1:24.00 1:20.57 2
18 Ha, Nelson Jaguar Track 1:20.81 1:20.69 4
19 Dawson, Jared Zodiacs Trac 1:18.00 1:20.76 2
20 Kerr, Elliot Jaguar Track 1:24.69 1:20.81 2
21 Johnson, David Tsc 1:30.00 1:21.10 7
22 Miller, Kwami Newark Elite 1:21.49 1
23 Mednick, Coleman Prospect Par 1:21.51 5
24 Cid, Aidan PS 107 Track 1:21.60 8
25 Marquez, Bennett Chelsea Grey 1:15.00 1:21.74 2
26 Kalsched, Jack Jaguar Track 1:22.03 3
27 Cuttino, Meikhi RDE 1:22.38 3
28 Brown, Derrick Zodiacs Trac 1:20.00 1:22.66 1
29 Bernard, Hayden PS 107 Track 1:22.77 8
30 Courtney, Miles PS 107 Track 1:23.15 7
31 Robles, Bruno PS 107 Track 1:23.42 11
32 King, Adrian Hackensack J 1:22.00 1:23.54 2
33 Ortiz, Nelson Jersey City 1:23.61 9
34 Pierre, Jacques Jaguar Track 1:29.90 1:24.11 11
35 Palmer, Stokely Jaguar Track 1:22.53 1:24.34 6
36 Allone, Daniel Prospect Par 1:24.39 3
37 Lopez, Charles PS 107 Track 1:25.18 3
38 Marshall, Sahm PS 107 Track 1:25.48 7
39 Ingram, Joshua Elite Runner 1:17.00 1:26.17 5
40 Washington, Bryce White Plains 1:01.00 1:26.38 1
41 Lane, Trevor Prospect Par 1:26.47 11
42 Mudireddy, Abhishek Elite Runner 1:26.72 6
43 Boutin, Nate Prospect Par 1:26.73 4
44 Degn, Jesse PS 107 Track 1:26.87 5
45 Mitchell, Kevin Newark Elite 1:27.19 2
45 Anderson, Bryce Jaguar Track 1:30.70 1:27.19 10
47 Perkins, Matthew PS 107 Track 1:27.42 6
48 Watkins, Reece Jaguar Track 1:24.58 1:28.03 7
49 Ogunbiyi, Stephen Zodiacs Trac 1:22.00 1:28.09 8
50 Anderson, Brisco Jaguar Track 1:26.36 1:28.48 10
51 Vaughan, Roan PS 107 Track 1:29.90 2
52 Weeda, Loghan Jaguar Track 1:26.30 1:29.96 8
53 Addison, Alexander Tsc 1:30.00 1:30.51 6
54 Whitehurst, Jeremiah Newark Elite 1:30.69 3
55 Skahill, Chris Tsc 1:29.00 1:30.85 7
56 Mittal, Harsit Elite Runner 1:20.00 1:30.99 4
57 Miller, Nathan PS 107 Track 1:31.13 10
58 Haskell-Ramirez, Diego Prospect Par 1:31.35 3
59 Nickens, Joshua Zodiacs Trac 1:24.00 1:31.65 3
60 Barry, Ziah Nypd falcons 1:31.66 11
61 Habibion, Asa PS 107 Track 1:32.70 11
62 Rodgers, Sean Tsc 1:50.00 1:32.95 9
63 Rose, Brian Bronx Tigers 1:11.00 1:34.07 2
64 Ogunbiyi, Samuel Zodiacs Trac 1:25.00 1:34.29 5
65 Vazquez, Mekhi Prospect Par 1:34.49 8
66 Weeda, Devin Jaguar Track 1:35.35 1:34.95 6
67 Prutsalis, Max PS 107 Track 1:34.99 9
68 Marrero, Gary RDE 1:35.79 4
69 Witherspoon, Najhea Team East Or 1:35.81 3
70 Lavelle, Max PS 107 Track 1:35.91 9
71 Addison, Andrew Tsc 1:34.00 1:37.04 4
72 Cardenas, Nicholas Westchester 1:37.10 10
73 Stewart, Zebediah Prospect Par 1:37.45 8
74 Rhoden, Trevaun Zodiacs Trac 1:30.00 1:39.09 7
75 Johnson, Micah Zodiacs Trac 1:25.00 1:39.29 6
76 Smith, Brandon Jersey City 1:39.71 9
77 Chidiac, Jackson PS 107 Track 1:40.37 8
78 Ross, Hugo PS 107 Track 1:41.80 10
79 Seneris, Oscar PS 107 Track 1:42.57 11
80 Gafar, Tariq Tsc 1:45.69 4
81 Torres, Ricky Prospect Par 1:46.13 4
82 Ruiz, Vichtor Envy Track C 1:47.48 6
83 Johnson, Theodore Jaguar Track 1:41.50 1:48.40 10
84 Fogg, Jr, Stanley Jaguar Track 1:58.24 1:52.72 11
85 Pasagali, Guillermo PS 107 Track 1:58.61 10
86 Mittal, Aviral Elite Runner 2:08.40 4
Event 37 Girls 400 Meter Run 11 and 12
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Vanriele, Victoria Plainfield T 1:07.00 1:06.90 1
2 Quainoo, Felicia Elite Runner 1:03.00 1:07.48 1
3 Patterson, Ashleigh Plainfield T 1:08.00 1:09.79 1
4 Ayarza, Sarai Extreme Runn 1:09.87 1
5 Palmer, Adia Metropolis 1:09.90 3
6 Griffin, Modesty Jersey City 1:10.47 1
7 Soumarao, Kadja Harlem Child 1.10 1:11.12 4
8 Thompson, Alandrea Medgar Evers 1:11.20 1
9 White, Brianna Chelsea Grey 1:06.00 1:11.48 2
10 Becker, Emilee Tsc 1:19.00 1:11.73 2
11 Gibson, Natalie Jaguar Track 1:11.80 1:11.98 2
12 Ysaac, Zamira Elite Runner 1:11.00 1:12.91 3
13 Heskin, Lauryn Tsc 1:09.00 1:13.26 2
14 Chambers, Ziare Medgar Evers 1:13.39 4
15 Stern, Liana Five Points 1:13.63 8
16 Thompson, Jordyn Camille Bronx Tigers 1:14.32 3
17 Lytch, Nia Jaguar Track 1:11.13 1:14.82 4
18 Regis, Sapphire Prospect Par 1:14.92 5
19 Jackson, Morgan Jaguar Track 1:12.98 1:14.93 4
20 Garcia, Sofia Island Expre 1:14.96 5
21 Falotico, Bella Prospect Par 1:15.74 5
22 Quintana, Ariana PS 107 Track 1:16.01 7
23 Collins, Marie Prospect Par 1:09.00 1:16.08 4
24 Mckenzie, Lisha Zodiacs Trac 1:17.00 1:16.26 6
25 Marquez, Madelyn Chelsea Grey 1:10.00 1:16.46 3
26 Abdus Salaam, Raihanna Jaguar Track 1:13.80 1:16.60 5
27 Vines, Tommy PS 107 Track 1:16.67 7
28 Zadroga, Petra Jaguar Track 1:21.11 1:16.94 8
29 Richards, Tiana Bronx Tigers 1:16.98 6
30 Petit, Ilana Unattached 1:17.00 1:17.14 4
31 Keith, Jenna Jaguar Track 1:19.41 1:17.95 5
32 Muhammed Graham, Jasmin Medgar Evers 1:18.15 10
33 Mehler, Sarah Chelsea Grey 1:15.00 1:18.18 3
34 Emanuel, Danielle Nypd falcons 1:10.00 1:18.26 6
35 Bruno, Sophia Prospect Par 1:18.47 6
36 Robinson, Jordan Jaguar Track 1:21.10 1:18.70 7
37 Walters, Olivia PS 107 Track 1:18.74 5
38 Phillips, Jasmyn Zodiacs Trac 1:15.00 1:19.12 4
39 Daley, Morgan Plainfield T 1:14.00 1:19.53 2
40 Dow, Dylan Hackensack J 1:18.00 1:19.54 8
41 Butts, He'Shea Eclipsetrack 1:19.69 11
42 Smiths, Mylene Bronx Tigers 1:17.00 1:19.77 6
43 Lee, Savannah Jaguar Track 1:14.80 1:20.22 4
44 Hill, Phoebe Jaguar Track 1:20.69 5
45 Shiffman, Mika PS 107 Track 1:21.28 7
46 Lockwood, Jordan Hackensack J 1:23.00 1:21.87 7
46 Byrd, Aliya PS 107 Track 1:21.87 11
48 Celestin, Nia Medgar Evers 1:22.09 10
49 Britton, Julie Ann Medgar Evers 1:22.13 11
50 Sanchez, Ciara RDE 1:22.34 7
51 Shapiro, Soren Prospect Par 1:22.39 5
52 Isaksen, Unni Prospect Par 1:23.16 6
53 Isip, Chloe Prospect Par 1:24.42 8
54 Hustead, Julia Island Expre 1:24.57 6
55 Ashbahian, Michelle Tsc 1:25.00 1:24.68 3
56 Daniel, Daniyah Jaguar Track 1:22.10 1:25.66 6
57 Dixon, Amira Prospect Par 1:25.82 4
58 Hazen, Brenna White Plains 1:30.00 1:26.00 2
59 Prutsalis, Claire PS 107 Track 1:26.41 5
60 Gaffney, Dashiona Jersey City 1:28.62 10
61 Simmons, Kaya Jaguar Track 1:19.47 1:28.64 7
62 Nicholson, Skie Hackensack J 1:31.00 1:29.06 6
63 Ulman, Naomi PS 107 Track 1:29.63 11
64 Edwards, Agatha Prospect Par 1:29.66 11
65 Schorer, Anik PS 107 Track 1:29.73 11
66 Byrd, Ava PS 107 Track 1:31.42 10
67 Miller, Isabella Prospect Par 1:31.66 8
68 Mielke, Olivia Prospect Par 1:31.82 8
69 Papavassilius, Ruby PS 107 Track 1:32.44 8
70 west, chenelle ruff kutz 1:33.33 8
71 Dennison-Murray, Sophia Prospect Par 1:33.51 7
72 Miller, Madeline Prospect Par 1:37.24 10
73 Maiorescu, Lulu PS 107 Track 1:44.53 10
74 Agosto, Adrianna Jersey City 1:51.12 10
75 Peralta-Grant, Brianna PS 107 Track 1:56.07 11
Event 38 Boys 400 Meter Run 11 and 12
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Flemmings, Tahje Prospect Par 1:00.00 1:04.05 2
2 Bernard, DeLaKwa Prospect Par 1:00.00 1:08.78 2
3 Watkins, Amon-Ra Eclipsetrack 1:05.00 1:09.39 3
4 Rice, Ethan Prospect Par 1:09.43 8
5 Daniel, Myles Plainfield T 1:09.00 1:09.52 4
6 Simon, Keshaun Club44 1:07.40 1:09.74 2
7 Romeo, Jalen Prospect Par 1:07.00 1:10.08 2
8 Smith, Reginald Jersey City 1:10.48 1
9 Lane, Dylan Grant Prospect Par 1:11.90 3
10 Perrineau, Quinten Eclipsetrack 1:04.00 1:13.29 2
11 Williams, Tavon Bronx Tigers 1:13.79 4
12 Nicolas, Christian Prospect Par 1:14.11 1
13 Romero, Mateo PS 107 Track 1:14.59 4
14 Goldberg, Joshua White Plains 1:12.00 1:15.31 1
15 Glenn, Kymani Club44 1:08.00 1:15.34 2
16 Ramsey, Wesley Metro Eagles 1:15.66 3
17 Campbell, Jordan RDE 1:16.14 7
18 Mensah, Pharrell Elite Runner 1:15.00 1:16.39 4
19 Grayson, James PS 107 Track 1:17.38 7
20 starrow, Emmanuel Brooklyn Fri 1:17.69 4
21 Pamon, Stephen Jaguar Track 1:22.70 1:18.39 6
22 Morone, Joseph Chelsea Grey 1:15.00 1:19.04 5
23 Power, Rory Five Points 1:19.10 5
24 Sai, Daiki PS 107 Track 1:19.55 5
25 Garner, Justyn Chelsea Grey 1:19.77 5
26 Linley, Laphonso Westchester 1:15.00 1:19.86 3
27 McKenzie, Trevelle Metro Eagles 1:19.99 4
28 Thompson, Issaih Nypd falcons 1:20.30 8
29 Everett, Lavon Zodiacs Trac 1:20.00 1:20.62 5
30 Workman, Rawle Morris Count 1:15.00 1:20.64 1
31 Greene, Gavin Jaguar Track 1:15.81 1:21.15 4
32 Coleman, Lester Newark Elite 1:21.68 8
33 Abramson, Jonah PS 107 Track 1:21.71 6
34 Lupton, Michael Jaguar Track 1:19.26 1:21.84 4
35 Simpson, Khurram Jaguar Track 1:20.66 1:23.15 5
36 Ha, Ryan Jaguar Track 1:22.54 1:23.47 6
37 Allen, David PS 107 Track 1:23.63 7
38 Williams, Jawaad Jaguar Track 1:19.24 1:23.87 5
39 Elvitt, Jahir Metro Eagles 1:24.29 6
40 Lopez, William PS 107 Track 1:24.40 6
41 Waldman, Jasper Prospect Par 1:25.02 3
42 Goodman, Cole Unattached 1:15.00 1:25.15 1
43 Thornton, Jaylin Metro Eagles 1:25.36 8
44 Chery, Jousha Nypd falcons 1:25.58 8
45 Mendoza, Liam PS 107 Track 1:25.68 8
46 Spring, Eli PS 107 Track 1:26.12 6
47 Spencer, James White Plains 1:20.00 1:26.74 5
48 Shiffman, Eli PS 107 Track 1:26.87 6
49 Smith, Shawn RDE 1:27.63 7
50 Rimpel, Jahrel Elite Runner 1:15.00 1:27.88 7
51 Millward, Oliver PS 107 Track 1:28.06 6
52 Pressman, Owen Westchester 1:30.00 1:28.64 1
53 Ussery, Robert Prospect Par 1:29.27 7
54 Thyne, Gabe Jaguar Track 1:25.31 1:29.65 7
55 Gauhran-Bedell, Silas Prospect Par 1:30.19 7
56 Kalb, Gabriel PS 107 Track 1:30.41 8
57 Alter, Caleb White Plains 1:20.00 1:31.97 6
58 Fitzgerald, Justice RDE 1:34.67 8
59 Nadeau, Jacob Prospect Par 1:38.32 5
60 Thompson, Oscar PS 107 Track 1:40.14 8
61 Manoj, Madhav Elite Runner 1:43.93 5
62 Easterling, Andrew Jaguar Track 1:26.20 1:44.90 7
63 Tirado, Max PS 107 Track 1:48.94 8
64 Wilson, Diante RDE 1:59.14 6
65 Gallimore, Akeem Metro Eagles 2:00.05 8
Event 39 Girls 400 Meter Run 13 and 14
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Griffith, Daniella Medgar Evers 1:01.99 1
2 Martinez, Tatianna Metro Eagles 59.00 1:03.05 1
3 Young-Bey, Nyjah Elite Runner 1:01.00 1:03.60 1
4 Lewis, Dahria Jaguar Track 1:03.60 1:04.03 1
5 Naimoli, Sage Prospect Par 1:04.00 1:04.13 2
6 Ogunsanya, Nia Extreme Runn 1:02.00 1:04.50 1
7 Williams, Lillian Jaguar Track 1:05.36 2
8 Sanders, Shayla ruff kutz 1:06.00 1:06.08 9
9 Grant, Alaysia Envy Track C 1:05.00 1:07.32 1
10 Chadwick, Amaya Plainfield T 1:05.00 1:07.47 2
11 Antrum, Ladaysia Prospect Par 1:05.00 1:07.49 3
12 O'Donnell, Lily Chelsea Grey 1:05.00 1:07.50 3
13 Traub, Celeste Tsc 1:07.63 2
14 Davis, Kaylah Elite Runner 1:05.00 1:08.15 4
15 Stephenson, Madison Prospect Par 1:09.00 1:08.24 4
16 Bethea, Zarria Jaguar Track 1:05.67 1:08.59 6
17 barnswell, jessica ruff kutz 1:05.00 1:08.74 2
18 Dunsky, Gillian Prospect Par 1:07.00 1:08.83 3
19 Lopez, Nhaya Elite Runner 1:07.00 1:08.93 4
20 Henry, Erin Mhc Green Wa 1:08.00 1:09.53 3
21 Simeon, Kadreya Unattached 1:07.00 1:09.61 6
22 Nicely, Otavia Bronx Tigers 1:09.72 8
23 Avila, Ruby Bronx Tigers 1:09.75 7
24 Pressman, Jenna Westchester 1:08.00 1:10.25 5
25 Steele, Nyeri Metro Eagles 1:03.00 1:10.29 2
26 Simmons, Macy Prospect Par 1:08.00 1:10.37 4
27 Jackson, Kendall Zodiacs Trac 1:20.00 1:10.66 7
28 Best, Jasmine Medgar Evers 1:10.92 5
29 Kirton, Leila Jaguar Track 1:05.31 1:10.98 6
30 Lucas, Jasmyn Westchester 1:08.00 1:11.28 5
31 Williams, My'Khiyah Unattached 1:11.31 5
32 Arthubald, Zyann Nypd falcons 1:11.41 10
33 Perez, Aaliyah Zodiacs Trac 1:08.00 1:11.49 4
34 Weiner, Natalie White Plains 1:08.00 1:11.63 6
35 Browne, Brianna Medgar Evers 1:11.90 3
36 Henson, Diamond Nypd falcons 1:11.94 9
37 Miles, Nikiyah Team East Or 1:11.97 7
38 Hill, Sumaiyah Jaguar Track 1:09.57 1:12.09 5
39 Brown, Alexandria Eclipsetrack 1:05.00 1:12.28 6
40 Shakwi, Sanaa Eclipsetrack 1:05.00 1:12.44 6
41 Harrison, Jessica ruff kutz 1:15.00 1:12.51 9
42 Myers, Phoebe ruff kutz 1:11.00 1:12.65 4
43 Hart, Trinity Jaguar Track 1:11.26 1:12.82 7
44 Eargle, Jaelah Zodiacs Trac 1:10.00 1:13.06 6
45 Greene, Bryce Jaguar Track 1:14.97 1:13.23 7
46 Curran, Olivia White Plains 1:10.00 1:13.44 6
47 Hudson, Kayla Jaguar Track 1:11.81 1:13.56 8
48 McDonald, Breanna Prospect Par 1:13.92 3
49 Williams, Mashaya Zodiacs Trac 1:08.00 1:13.97 8
50 Liccese, Natalia Zodiacs Trac 1:10.00 1:14.30 5
51 Prescod, Emma Jaguar Track 1:10.14 1:14.63 7
52 Norman, Bobbie Medgar Evers 1:14.73 10
53 Alexander, Selah Medgar Evers 1:15.09 8
54 Drummond, Rushea Bronx Tigers 1:15.20 9
55 Okoro, Nnenna Medgar Evers 1:15.41 11
56 cheatham, maya ruff kutz 1:10.00 1:15.91 5
57 Rojas, Haleigh Eclipsetrack 1:10.00 1:16.18 5
58 Ramaswamy, Jothi Westchester 1:20.00 1:16.20 8
59 James, Sanaa Prospect Par 1:16.23 7
60 Kennedy, Eve New York Sta 1:09.00 1:16.26 9
61 Hough, Kali Brooklyn Fri 1:16.62 10
62 Paterna, Madeline Prospect Par 1:12.00 1:18.34 10
63 Mitchell, Keiandra Prospect Par 1:13.00 1:18.36 8
64 Lopez, Victoria Team East Or 1:18.13 1:18.41 7
65 Jaenicke, Emily Island Expre 1:19.13 8
66 Ahlstrom, Emma Island Expre 1:19.83 5
67 Hyppolite, Roshana Jaguar Track 1:24.63 1:20.24 11
68 bernard, alana ruff kutz 1:21.70 9
69 Fernandez, Alyssa Plainfield T 1:21.92 9
70 Williams, Teemara Medgar Evers 1:21.98 11
71 Wright, Zaria Zodiacs Trac 1:09.00 1:22.79 8
72 Brown, Bianca Jaguar Track 1:31.78 1:23.19 9
73 Newman, Kayla Prospect Par 1:15.00 1:23.73 10
74 Velez, YaAsanti Nypd falcons 1:24.67 10
75 Taylor, Sri Jaguar Track 1:21.60 1:24.69 11
76 Brill, Maya Prospect Par 1:25.32 8
77 Guarnaccia, Ashley Viper TC 1:25.65 7
78 Ngo, Jenifer Jersey City 1:25.84 11
79 Powell, Zorah Jaguar Track 1:17.00 1:26.92 10
80 Mullins, Noelle Jaguar Track 1:24.42 1:28.92 11
81 Ventrella, Megan Viper TC 1:30.69 10
82 Davis, Taizaya Team East Or 1:38.14 9
83 Gafar, Amshula Tsc 1:38.36 10
84 Godfrey, Janelle Nypd falcons 1:46.04 11
85 Scott, Aminah Nypd falcons 1:51.49 11
86 Branch, Destiny Metro Eagles 1:55.97 6
Event 40 Boys 400 Meter Run 13 and 14
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Strachn, Brian Prospect Par 54.00 58.82 4
2 Barriffe, D'Andre Metro Eagles 58.00 59.00 2
3 cruchshank, aron Unattached 59.80 1:00.15 4
4 McKinney, Justin Jaguar Track 58.81 1:01.99 4
5 Nias, Jailen Zodiacs Trac 1:00.00 1:02.34 4
6 Gill, Tremell Medgar Evers 1:02.49 2
7 Brown, Tai ruff kutz 1:02.00 1:02.81 3
8 Wardally, Nigel Medgar Evers 1:03.01 2
9 Ayarza, Manuel Extreme Runn 1:00.00 1:03.41 2
10 Guialdo, Raiden Chelsea Grey 1:02.00 1:03.70 1
11 Bland, Jack Viper TC 1:05.00 1:03.94 4
12 Robinson, Adriel Prospect Par 1:02.00 1:04.53 5
13 Brodie, Anthony Bronx Tigers 59.00 1:05.04 3
14 Sanchez, Isaiah RDE 1:05.37 4
15 Heskin, Ryan Tsc 1:00.00 1:05.97 3
16 Hall, Odonnie Team East Or 1:06.07 5
17 Best, Deandra Prospect Par 1:06.66 6
18 Muhammad Graham, Imani Medgar Evers 1:07.14 5
19 Gough, Lajuan Metropolis 1:07.71 3
20 Okoro, Obinna Medgar Evers 1:07.79 5
21 Patterson, Floyd Jaguar Track 1:07.49 1:07.83 1
22 Workman, Desmond Morris Count 1:10.00 1:07.91 1
23 Booker, Kadarai Bronx Tigers 1:08.30 3
24 Kelsey, Isaiah Newark Elite 1:08.86 2
25 Guialdo, Zuma Chelsea Grey 59.00 1:08.89 2
26 Augustin, Brian Nypd falcons 1:09.62 8
27 Boock, Tyruse Five Points 1:11.80 8
28 Lawrence, Christopher Viper TC 1:11.91 8
29 Strafford, Charles PS 107 Track 1:12.40 8
30 Carter, Jameel Team East Or 1:13.09 6
31 Watkins, Jahlahnee Eclipsetrack 1:07.00 1:13.77 1
32 James, Dante Medgar Evers 1:13.84 6
33 Rouse, Isaiah Newark Elite 1:14.01 7
34 Kwabi, Jesse Jaguar Track 1:17.74 1:14.17 6
34 Scott, Alix Zodiacs Trac 1:14.17 5
36 Boutin, Bishopp Prospect Par 1:14.49 6
37 Francis, Dayshawn Nypd falcons 1:14.90 8
38 Vazquez, Michael Prospect Par 1:14.96 6
39 Jeffers, Cole Mhc Green Wa 1:15.09 7
40 Ackerman, Jonathan Jaguar Track 1:15.58 6
41 Shaw, Cook Prospect Par 1:15.61 6
42 Mobley, Xavier Jersey City 1:15.88 6
43 Brown, Jasim RDE 1:15.93 7
44 Beaufils, Merlin Prospect Par 1:16.01 5
45 Ussery, William Prospect Par 1:16.10 8
46 Williams, Jesai Metro Eagles 1:16.26 8
47 Lafferty, Kienan Chelsea Grey 1:16.42 7
48 Osterfeld, Ellis Westchester 1:15.00 1:16.44 1
49 Dowd, Jack Viper TC 1:10.00 1:16.56 5
50 Ward, Menyelek RDE 1:18.54 5
51 Nusser, Jared Island Expre 1:18.72 5
52 Holt, Brandon RDE 1:19.95 6
53 Thomas, Darius Jaguar Track 1:15.00 1:20.86 5
54 James, Omar Prospect Par 1:21.08 8
55 Louis-Jean, Dimitri Jersey City 1:21.15 7
56 Ring, Nicholas Prospect Par 1:23.12 7
57 Nichols, Shiloh RDE 1:24.38 7
58 Clarke, Patrick Prospect Par 1:25.05 8
59 Scherer, Jake Fradin Prospect Par 1:26.28 7
60 Hall, Donta Team East Or 1:26.72 7
61 Alter, Curtis White Plains 1:16.00 1:27.25 8
62 Ruiz, Richard Envy Track C 1:37.32 7
Event 41 Girls 400 Meter Run 15 to 18
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Pearce, Jinjer White Plains 58.00 1:01.62 4
2 Ogindo, Chelsie Westchester 58.00 1:01.91 4
3 Johnson, Jasmyne Jeuness Trac 1:03.14 3
4 Butler, Abbigate Metropolis 1:03.80 3
5 Curry, Aaliyah Jaguar Track 1:02.50 1:04.64 1
6 Cameron, Ja'Nai Metro Eagles 1:05.04 4
7 Greene, Zimmie Swift Stars 1:05.68 3
8 Francis, Tatyana Swift Stars 1:05.75 4
9 Lumsden, Zaria Eclipsetrack 1:05.77 4
10 Davis, Tayla Bronx Tigers 59.00 1:06.63 4
11 Tobias, Lili Eclipsetrack 1:07.05 3
12 Yelity, Jakera Bronx Tigers 1:07.66 2
13 Sertima, Shana Metropolis 1:08.63 1
14 Anderson, Morel Bronx Tigers 1:09.47 2
15 Thompson, Jacqueline Island Expre 1:09.70 3
16 Foster-Daniels, Maiya-Fa Eclipsetrack 1:03.00 1:09.97 1
17 Pope, Vivica Metropolis 1:11.63 1
18 rowe, naomi ruff kutz 1:06.00 1:12.20 3
19 Gary, Tamika Bronx Tigers 1:12.42 2
20 Levinson, Ashlyn Westchester 1:08.00 1:14.06 2
21 Draplin, Ella Eclipsetrack 1:06.00 1:19.95 2
22 Noble, Aleeka Metro Eagles 1:20.78 1
Event 42 Boys 400 Meter Run 15 to 18
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Sealey, Levar Bronx Tigers 53.08 1
2 Springer, Gary Metropolis 53.37 1
3 Braimah, Abass Eclipsetrack 53.65 1
3 Perez, Lawrence Newark Elite 53.65 1
5 Phanord, Quentin Jaguar Track 53.08 55.75 2
6 Chapman, Clayburn Metropolis 55.89 2
7 Whitehurst, Tyler Eclipsetrack 53.00 56.06 2
8 Nelson, Taje Zodiacs Trac 56.00 56.13 1
9 Charles, Esdras Metropolis 56.18 2
10 Weekes, Raashid St. Edmund P 57.17 1
11 Phillip, Brandon Unattached 54.00 57.45 3
12 Chege, Ian Newark Elite 55.00 58.33 4
13 Anderson, Elan Bronx Tigers 54.00 58.47 3
14 Mwaniki, Daniel Newark Elite 56.00 58.53 3
15 Parris, Quamel East New York IM 56.00 59.81 4
16 Decius, Gausnary Jersey Heat 59.95 3
17 Spence, Dale The Generals 1:00.00 4
18 Defreitas, Nicolas New York Sta 1:00.16 3
19 Brown, Flemuel St. Luke's S 1:00.19 2
20 Dell-thibodeau, Max Chelsea Grey 1:00.33 2
21 Boyd Postell, Malik White Plains 57.00 1:00.85 3
22 Mitchell, Tarrell Newark Elite 1:01.21 5
23 Ross, Dante Harlem Child 1:01.87 4
24 Roye, Frank Metro Eagles 56.00 1:02.90 6
25 Sarukhanyan, Eduard St. Edmund P 1:03.38 5
26 Nyinah, Kwasi Elite Runner 1:01.00 1:03.46 5
27 Welch, Bradley Midwood 57.00 1:04.07 4
28 Milus, Tyler Metropolis 1:04.19 5
29 Javois, Keshaun Unattached 56.00 1:04.30 5
30 Bey, Mustafaa Metropolis 1:05.38 6
31 Stewart, Gregory St. Edmund P 56.50 1:05.97 6
32 Aaron, Akeem Metropolis 1:06.07 4
33 Richardson, Kevin St. Edmund P 1:07.03 5
34 Fleurime, Wadley St. Edmund P 57.00 1:07.15 6
35 Rodriguez, David Metropolis 1:07.29 5
36 Johnson, Nyair Newark Elite 1:07.33 6
37 Malarsarte, Kenny Midwood 1:02.00 1:07.45 5
38 Colon, Niko St. Edmund P 1:07.61 6
39 Cameron, Collis Metropolis 1:07.65 6
40 Baylock, Justin Viper TC 1:05.00 1:10.31 6
Event 45 Girls 200 Meter Dash 8 and Under
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Ogunbiyi, Stephanie Zodiacs Trac 33.00 34.43 2
2 Johnson, Aster PS 107 Track 34.76 7
3 Johnson, Terefech PS 107 Track 35.19 4
4 Hollis, Peyton Jaguar Track 38.37 36.72 4
5 Freeman, Nia Jaguar Track 38.66 36.73 3
6 Daniels, Celina Eclipsetrack 37.60 1
7 Summers, Qimara-Lisa Team East Or 38.20 5
8 Breyette, Dafna PS 107 Track 38.22 5
9 Adkison, Brianna Elite Runner 40.00 39.47 1
10 Nichols, Amalie RDE 39.53 4
11 Dungey, Sydney Hackensack J 39.60 5
12 Dortch-Clark, Zaniyah Bronx Tigers 33.00 39.66 2
13 Downey, Serenity Envy Track C 35.00 40.10 3
14 Dantzler, K'Nishasha Prospect Par 39.00 40.33 1
15 Dennison-Murray, Ella Prospect Par 40.64 2
16 Hector, Kaori Jaguar Track 41.97 40.82 7
17 Burrell, Olyvia Hackensack J 36.00 41.08 6
18 Jean, Brooke White Plains 40.00 41.19 4
19 Scott, Cassie Prospect Par 41.23 2
20 Ramsey, Juliet Metro Eagles 35.00 41.58 6
21 Kitts, Ava PS 107 Track 41.93 7
22 Freude, Leonie PS 107 Track 42.01 4
23 Devesin, Mia PS 107 Track 42.19 7
24 Lazarus, Melah Prospect Par 42.26 3
25 Golden, Princess Westchester 35.65 42.42 2
26 Nichols, Riley PS 107 Track 42.51 6
27 Taormina, Paloma PS 107 Track 42.52 7
28 Garnes, Taahira Bronx Tigers 33.00 42.94 1
29 Billups, Alyssa Plainfield T 42.00 42.98 3
30 Sheridan, Margot Unattached 43.01 7
31 Pagliano, Rosemary PS 107 Track 43.04 3
32 Smith, Angel Jersey City 43.38 3
33 Jones, Miangel Eclipsetrack 43.85 4
34 Andrews, Elizabeth Prospect Par 43.99 1
35 Beranbom, Marlee PS 107 Track 44.00 5
36 Burris, Tatyana Bronx Tigers 36.00 44.44 1
37 Beranbom, Stella PS 107 Track 44.53 7
38 Berman, Elaina Five Points 44.65 5
39 Dixon, Aniya Prospect Par 44.85 3
40 Cooke-Coleman, Caitlyn Mhc Green Wa 44.88 1
41 Becker, Carolinn Tsc 44.95 3
42 Thomas, Rakae Zodiacs Trac 45.05 5
43 Rhoden, Tamia Zodiacs Trac 45.61 6
44 Turner, Ebony Plainfield T 44.00 45.86 7
45 Moore, Saniyah Newark Elite 46.02 6
46 Hunter, Kayla Plainfield T 47.16 4
47 Johnson, Angia Jersey City 48.03 7
48 Smiths, Elyse Bronx Tigers 40.00 48.18 2
49 Courtney, Emma PS 107 Track 49.18 2
50 Esquivel, Ilona Newark Elite 42.23 49.68 2
51 Bell, Adysen Viper TC 49.94 5
52 Carter, Saniyyah Team East Or 50.31 7
53 Quezada, Lena Five Points 50.42 6
54 Fontaine, Milan Cultural Art 50.48 6
55 Hoyes, Haley Jaguar Track 42.19 53.10 5
56 Thompson, Abriyah Elite Runner 52.00 53.22 6
57 Elvitt, Jayla Metro Eagles 53.95 6
58 Nicholls, Livia The Generals 40.10 58.59 4
59 Lopez, Jada Nypd falcons 1:27.44 1
Event 46 Boys 200 Meter Dash 8 and Under
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Williams, Dylan Jaguar Track 35.30 35.01 3
2 Rojas, Al-Qamar Jaguar Track 35.25 35.13 4
3 Blackman, Antoine Medgar Evers 35.34 5
4 Pearrt, Justin Bronx Tigers 34.00 37.27 1
5 Gordon, Christopher Jersey City 37.28 5
6 Robertson, Nicholas Tsc 37.99 1
7 Miklaszewski, Simon Hackensack J 38.05 3
8 Lovick, Tory Club44 38.10 38.33 3
9 Haseley, Zackary Zodiacs Trac 35.00 38.36 2
10 Shaw-Sanchez, Noah Prospect Par 38.37 3
11 Daniel, Kevon Cultural Art 39.15 2
12 Levonas, Christopher Viper TC 39.37 1
13 Copper, Noah Morris Count 37.20 40.02 3
14 Clarks, Xavier Jersey City 40.19 4
15 Ballou, Dante Prospect Par 40.43 1
15 Nicolas, Cameron Prospect Par 40.43 5
17 George, Caylan Prospect Par 40.66 4
18 Betsey, Chad Newark Elite 41.43 3
19 Stein, Jonah PS 107 Track 41.64 4
20 Farley, Aiden Prospect Par 40.00 41.87 2
21 Stein, Lucas PS 107 Track 41.92 2
22 Barkus, Ali PS 107 Track 42.74 4
23 Coleman, Justin Hackensack J 43.19 1
24 Puryear, Keynai Nyc Flames 43.44 1
25 Jackson, Kendrick Team East Or 43.55 5
26 Barratt, Isaiah Cultural Art 43.99 1
27 Marshall, Siahvash PS 107 Track 44.19 5
28 Smith, Terrel RDE 44.24 5
29 Eaton, Blake Elite Runner 44.25 4
30 pisapia, derek Island Expre 44.60 4
31 Germain, Jaiden Cultural Art 44.89 2
32 thomas, adian scg-stl acad 45.01 5
33 Ryan, Brandon Cultural Art 45.75 4
34 O'Meara, David Chelsea Grey 44.00 46.90 2
35 Rosen, Daniel Jaguar Track 46.69 48.30 5
36 Matthews, Owen Prospect Par 49.86 5
37 Kelly, Sean Jersey City 49.95 2
38 Wall, Ronan Unattached 50.24 3
39 Marshall, Kianoosh PS 107 Track 50.27 3
40 Iyer, Shuban Elite Runner 51.59 1
Event 47 Girls 200 Meter Dash 9 and 10
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Reaves, Adaria Zodiacs Trac 30.00 31.00 2
2 Puryear, Jada Mia Plainfield T 32.50 32.83 6
3 Robinson, Ariann Prospect Par 34.00 33.56 1
4 Berry, Jenai Plainfield T 32.50 33.87 3
5 Strong, Leah Club44 33.10 33.95 6
6 Vande Plasse, Addison PS 107 Track 34.15 4
6 Harrison, Jordyn Jaguar Track 33.67 34.15 1
8 Washington, Bre White Plains 30.00 34.16 1
9 White-Diaz, Jaida Bronx Tigers 32.00 34.22 2
10 Lawson, Thea PS 107 Track 34.30 5
11 Russell, Avery Prospect Par 33.00 34.41 6
12 Johnson, Skye Bronx Tigers 32.00 34.44 1
13 Billups, Saniah Plainfield T 34.00 34.53 9
14 Wynter, Jada Club44 33.80 34.54 7
15 Johnson, Ariel Johnson Unattached 35.00 34.65 5
16 Dungey, Selah Hackensack J 34.80 9
17 King, Desiree Zodiacs Trac 33.00 34.91 5
18 Thompson, Ajanae Elite Runner 34.90 35.13 4
19 Adkison, Asia Elite Runner 36.00 35.19 1
20 Zontak, Emily Prospect Par 35.00 35.33 3
21 Joyner, Trinity Elite Runner 34.50 35.48 2
22 James, Sanai PS 107 Track 35.53 5
22 Sayre, Brooke Westchester 34.00 35.53 1
24 Young-Bey, Allahjah Elite Runner 35.80 35.67 3
25 Simon, Bayliss Morris Count 36.00 35.72 3
26 Travis, Sabreeya Morris Estat 36.20 35.97 5
27 Jefferies, Abigail Metro Eagles 33.00 36.12 2
28 Kennedy, Ava-Louise New York Sta 32.99 36.16 4
29 Matthews, Mara Prospect Par 36.18 2
30 Adeyeye, Grace New York Sta 36.19 36.36 1
31 Jackman, Shadea Club44 33.50 36.43 6
32 Burrowes, Kielah Cultural Art 36.63 8
33 Moya-Jones, Lourdes Prospect Par 36.75 4
34 Hayden, Saniya Tsc 37.00 36.90 9
35 Lucas, Kimberly Westchester 39.00 37.16 7
36 Cooke-Coleman, Cayla Mhc Green Wa 37.25 8
37 McEvilley, Erin PS 107 Track 37.32 2
38 Herman, Esme Island Expre 37.40 5
39 Gethers, Imani Harlem Child 37.50 10
40 Cahill, Orlagh PS 107 Track 37.51 6
41 Crawley, Janyah Panthers XC 35.00 37.83 11
42 Byrd, Annie Prospect Par 37.93 3
43 Romero, Alba PS 107 Track 38.20 10
44 Barnes, Avionne Panthers XC 36.00 38.50 11
45 Quezada, Solana Five Points 38.57 1
46 Johnson, Kayla ruff kutz 38.66 9
47 Taylor, Kalina Jaguar Track 38.28 38.67 2
48 Thomas, Valiese Panthers XC 38.68 11
49 Wang, Lela Prospect Par 38.86 4
50 McDonough, Chelsea PS 107 Track 38.94 8
51 Folmer, Emma Five Points 38.95 4
52 Barnes, Mia PS 107 Track 39.16 3
53 Lawson, Ally PS 107 Track 39.25 4
54 Novatt, Maddie PS 107 Track 39.33 9
55 Dinneen, Lola Island Expre 39.38 7
56 Elorriaga, Clementine PS 107 Track 39.62 10
57 Vanderloo, Iris Five Points 39.68 5
58 Thybulle, Maya Jersey City 39.70 10
59 Tolud, Maia Morris Count 44.00 39.74 3
60 Bryan, Janiya Hackensack J 39.93 8
61 Bruno, Kaya Prospect Par 40.17 10
62 Knowles, Jillian Prospect Par 40.26 8
63 Sheridan, Annika Unattached 40.95 40.31 7
64 Cameron, Aniya Club44 34.50 40.33 6
65 Lottman, Lily PS 107 Track 40.59 8
66 Wiltshire, Katie Five Points 40.82 9
67 Lewine, Charlotte PS 107 Track 40.84 6
68 Jones, Renee White Plains 35.00 40.92 2
69 Branham-Upton, Ella Prospect Par 40.96 8
70 smith, Lela Nyc Flames 41.01 8
71 Logie, Naomi Cultural Art 41.13 10
72 Davis, Brianna Panthers XC 40.00 41.44 11
73 Abramson, Malaika Plainfield T 37.00 41.50 3
74 Petruzella, Maggie PS 107 Track 41.68 7
75 Nelson, Destiny Panthers XC 41.82 11
76 Perun, Tulsi PS 107 Track 42.14 10
77 Gantt, Blu Jersey City 42.17 6
78 Bell, Sydni Viper TC 38.00 42.34 2
79 Protos, Mariele Prospect Par 42.40 7
80 Schuldiner, Fiona Five Points 42.91 7
81 Handler, Mackenzie Sts. John & 43.14 9
82 Boykin-Colon, Cheyenne Panthers XC 43.98 11
83 Manoj, Vasundhara Elite Runner 44.35 5
84 Agosto, Makayla Jersey City 44.54 10
85 Zeballos, Helena Unattached 44.65 10
86 Njoroge, Lydia Newark Elite 45.41 9
87 Fitzgerald, Ava RDE 45.60 7
88 Thomas, Ravae Zodiacs Trac 45.77 8
89 Rivera, Emilee Five Points 46.20 10
90 Berger, Rebeca Prospect Par 47.92 9
91 Donovan, Willa Prospect Par 47.96 10
Event 48 Boys 200 Meter Dash 9 and 10
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Denny, Davin Nypd falcons 30.19 1
2 Williams, Jaden Metro Eagles 30.00 31.25 1
3 Donaldson, Xavier Jaguar Track 31.83 32.03 1
4 Thompson, James Five Points 32.44 7
5 Noble, Wesley Metro Eagles 31.00 32.64 2
6 Miller, Kwami Newark Elite 31.06 32.69 1
7 Strafford, Harry PS 107 Track 32.72 2
8 Haynes, Jaidin Elite Runner 32.30 32.83 1
9 McCray, Destined Newark Elite 33.19 3
10 Bernard, Hayden PS 107 Track 33.26 3
11 Phillip, Jayden Unattached 37.50 33.40 7
12 Cuttino, Meikhi RDE 33.53 1
13 Robles, Bruno PS 107 Track 34.04 6
14 Washington, Bryce White Plains 27.00 34.10 2
15 Mitchell, Kevin Newark Elite 31.36 34.21 5
16 Brown, Derrick Zodiacs Trac 32.00 34.23 2
17 Marquez, Bennett Chelsea Grey 34.00 34.25 2
18 Burrowes, Horace Prospect Par 34.39 8
19 Dultsin, Daniel Five Points 34.61 10
20 Whoolbright, Kenton Newark Elite 32.68 34.79 7
21 Dawson, Jared Zodiacs Trac 31.00 34.82 1
22 Quintana, Brandon PS 107 Track 35.16 3
23 Smith, Malik Jaguar Track 36.65 35.54 3
24 Ogunbiyi, Stephen Zodiacs Trac 31.00 35.66 7
25 Mednick, Coleman Prospect Par 35.74 9
26 Anderson, Brisco Jaguar Track 36.69 35.80 7
27 Ha, Nelson Jaguar Track 34.97 35.82 10
28 Kerr, Elliot Jaguar Track 37.27 35.90 4
29 Lane, Trevor Prospect Par 36.01 10
29 Milford, Graham Prospect Par 36.01 7
31 Lopez, Charles PS 107 Track 36.09 8
32 Cid, Aidan PS 107 Track 36.13 5
33 Ogunbiyi, Samuel Zodiacs Trac 33.00 36.15 5
34 Ingram, Joshua Elite Runner 34.60 36.17 2
35 Muhammed, Mushin St. Luke's S 35.50 36.39 7
35 Courtney, Miles PS 107 Track 36.39 7
37 Allone, Daniel Prospect Par 36.45 4
38 Johnson, Jelani Metro Eagles 36.58 3
39 Palmer, Stokely Jaguar Track 38.24 36.97 2
40 Barry, Ziah Nypd falcons 37.12 8
41 Rose, Brian Bronx Tigers 33.00 37.19 5
42 Anderson, Bryce Jaguar Track 39.40 37.20 7
43 Degn, Jesse PS 107 Track 37.39 4
44 Miller, Nathan PS 107 Track 37.65 9
45 Mudireddy, Abhishek Elite Runner 37.71 8
46 Witherspoon, Najhea Team East Or 37.77 2
47 Marshall, Sahm PS 107 Track 37.79 4
48 Marrero, Gary RDE 38.07 3
49 Nickens, Joshua Zodiacs Trac 32.00 38.16 3
50 Handler, Max Sts. John & 38.53 6
51 Perkins, Matthew PS 107 Track 38.54 5
51 Williams, Zayden Harlem Child 38.54 4
53 Johnson, Micah Zodiacs Trac 32.00 38.65 6
54 Pierre, Jacques Jaguar Track 38.06 38.67 10
55 Skahill, Chris Tsc 38.00 39.16 8
56 Rhoden, Trevaun Zodiacs Trac 34.00 39.32 10
56 Vazquez, Mekhi Prospect Par 39.32 8
58 Smith, Brandon Jersey City 39.47 4
59 Radwell, Marty PS 107 Track 39.66 8
60 Addison, Andrew Tsc 39.00 39.81 9
61 Haskell-Ramirez, Diego Prospect Par 39.84 6
62 Watkins, Reece Jaguar Track 39.88 6
63 Lefkowitz, Jack PS 107 Track 40.02 9
64 Weeda, Loghan Jaguar Track 38.56 40.07 9
65 Whitehurst, Jeremiah Newark Elite 40.10 10
66 Alves, Micah Nypd falcons 40.27 5
67 Ross, Hugo PS 107 Track 40.52 10
68 Rodgers, Sean Tsc 40.00 41.01 8
69 Mendoza, Nathaniel PS 107 Track 41.18 6
70 Vaughan, Roan PS 107 Track 41.36 9
71 Weissfelner, Adam Prospect Par 41.92 6
72 Reid, Andre Nyc Flames 42.06 4
73 Weeda, Devin Jaguar Track 40.50 42.66 5
74 Johnson, Theodore Jaguar Track 43.12 43.68 10
75 Gafar, Tariq Tsc 44.08 8
75 Ruiz, Vichtor Envy Track C 44.08 9
77 caiola, benny Unattached 44.26 10
78 Torres, Ricky Prospect Par 44.50 5
79 St.Louis, Mikhile Prospect Par 45.22 1
80 Fogg, Jr, Stanley Jaguar Track 45.14 46.27 9
81 Pasagali, Guillermo PS 107 Track 47.80 3
82 Mittal, Aviral Elite Runner 50.59 9
-- Cole, Samuel Unattached DQ 6
Event 49 Girls 200 Meter Dash 11 and 12
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Richards, Tiana Bronx Tigers 27.00 29.78 10
2 Gibson, Natalie Jaguar Track 29.60 29.80 1
3 Patterson, Ashleigh Plainfield T 28.00 30.18 1
4 Soumarao, Kadja Harlem Child 30.26 6
5 Stern, Liana Five Points 30.41 2
6 Thompson, Alandrea Medgar Evers 30.48 5
7 Griffin, Modesty Jersey City 30.60 2
8 Morant, Leena Jaguar Track 30.87 30.77 1
9 Chambers, Ziare Medgar Evers 30.84 4
10 White, Brianna Chelsea Grey 29.00 30.93 1
11 Anderson, Nyla Eclipsetrack 30.00 30.96 5
12 Palmer, Adia Metropolis 31.05 2
13 Ayarza, Sarai Extreme Runn 30.00 31.06 2
14 Ingram, Aaliyah Morris Estat 29.00 31.13 10
15 Regis, Sapphire Prospect Par 31.65 5
16 Dinneen, Sierra Island Expre 31.72 7
17 Marquez, Madelyn Chelsea Grey 31.97 1
18 Lee, Savannah Jaguar Track 31.36 32.10 2
19 Phillips, Jasmyn Zodiacs Trac 30.00 32.35 11
20 Abdus Salaam, Raihanna Jaguar Track 33.39 32.39 3
20 Quintana, Ariana PS 107 Track 32.39 11
22 Mehler, Sarah Chelsea Grey 35.00 32.46 3
23 Ysaac, Zamira Elite Runner 31.50 32.48 1
24 Jackson, Morgan Jaguar Track 32.11 32.56 2
25 Robinson, Jordan Jaguar Track 33.50 32.77 3
26 Mckenzie, Lisha Zodiacs Trac 31.00 32.78 6
26 Thompson, Jordyn Camille Bronx Tigers 28.00 32.78 12
28 Collins, Marie Prospect Par 31.00 32.94 4
29 Daniel, Daniyah Jaguar Track 32.95 33.16 3
30 Dixon, Amira Prospect Par 33.34 4
31 White, Skye Five Points 33.68 7
32 Rouslin, Sylvie PS 107 Track 33.98 7
33 Mc Leod, Danye Morris Estat 35.00 33.99 11
33 Keith, Jenna Jaguar Track 34.69 33.99 3
35 Tang, Aniella PS 107 Track 34.01 12
36 Sanchez, Ciara RDE 34.03 12
37 Falotico, Bella Prospect Par 34.25 6
38 Zadroga, Petra Jaguar Track 34.40 34.41 4
39 Smiths, Mylene Bronx Tigers 32.00 34.45 11
40 Emanuel, Danielle Nypd falcons 30.00 34.59 12
41 Celestin, Nia Medgar Evers 34.63 9
42 Tarrio, Angelina PS 107 Track 34.65 9
43 Swaby, Shania Nyc Flames 34.84 6
44 Dendy, Tyler Five Points 34.88 3
45 Butts, He'Shea Eclipsetrack 34.94 9
46 Velez, YaAsanti Nypd falcons 34.98 7
47 Tarrio, Isabella PS 107 Track 35.00 12
48 Witherspoon, Teleyah Hackensack J 35.01 12
49 Hill, Phoebe Jaguar Track 35.13 5
50 Byrd, Aliya PS 107 Track 35.35 10
51 Isip, Chloe Prospect Par 35.54 8
52 Rust, Anneka New York Sta 33.59 35.90 11
53 Austin, Layla Morris Estat 36.00 35.99 11
54 Hazen, Brenna White Plains 37.00 36.31 5
55 Masud, Alia Morris Count 31.00 36.40 7
56 Isaksen, Unni Prospect Par 36.48 4
57 Britton, Julie Ann Medgar Evers 36.56 6
58 Bryan, Akosia Medgar Evers 36.59 7
59 Hines, Naomi Nyc Flames 36.85 6
60 Shapiro, Soren Prospect Par 36.90 4
61 Schorer, Anik PS 107 Track 37.47 10
62 Prutsalis, Claire PS 107 Track 37.50 8
63 Godfrey, Janelle Nypd falcons 37.89 10
64 Papavassilius, Ruby PS 107 Track 37.96 11
64 Dennison-Murray, Sophia Prospect Par 37.96 6
66 Simmons, Kaya Jaguar Track 36.15 38.09 9
67 Miller, Isabella Prospect Par 38.19 9
68 Scott, Aminah Nypd falcons 38.21 8
69 Gantt, Erika Jersey City 38.59 6
70 Mielke, Olivia Prospect Par 38.97 7
71 west, chenelle ruff kutz 39.02 12
72 Cottle, Dai'Ahni Island Expre 39.44 8
73 Gaffney, Dashiona Jersey City 39.54 8
74 Maiorescu, Lulu PS 107 Track 39.65 9
75 Ulman, Naomi PS 107 Track 39.88 9
76 Byrd, Ava PS 107 Track 39.97 10
77 Mohr, Madeline Viper TC 40.01 9
78 Berman, Eladia Five Points 40.16 8
79 Bryan, Gisselle Nypd falcons 40.41 9
80 Miller, Madeline Prospect Par 40.91 5
81 Agosto, Adrianna Jersey City 41.14 8
82 Brown, Kennedy Medgar Evers 43.86 8
83 Peralta-Grant, Brianna PS 107 Track 44.52 10
84 Liebmann, Ruby White Plains 36.00 47.75 7
Event 50 Boys 200 Meter Dash 11 and 12
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Flemmings, Tahje Prospect Par 27.00 27.89 1
2 Agyemang, Nana Morris Count 26.50 28.13 1
3 Watkins, Amon-Ra Eclipsetrack 28.00 29.05 1
4 Williams, Tavon Bronx Tigers 27.30 29.07 1
5 Bernard, DeLaKwa Prospect Par 28.00 30.04 1
6 Simon, Keshaun Club44 29.80 30.07 9
7 Romeo, Jalen Prospect Par 29.00 30.34 2
8 Jennings, Joshua Metro Eagles 29.00 30.35 1
9 Campbell, Jordan RDE 30.55 8
10 Lyn, Demetrius Newark Elite 30.59 31.06 8
11 white, armani scg-stl acad 31.40 3
12 Workman, Rawle Morris Count 31.00 31.66 7
13 Marchese, Jason Island Expre 31.80 2
14 Garner, Justyn Chelsea Grey 31.00 32.09 3
15 Thompson, Issaih Nypd falcons 32.49 5
16 Simpson, Khurram Jaguar Track 33.05 32.57 7
17 Glenn, Kymani Club44 30.10 32.62 10
18 Greene, Gavin Jaguar Track 30.60 32.65 2
19 Nicolas, Christian Prospect Par 32.68 2
20 Cooper, Connor Morris Count 29.60 32.69 2
21 Celebi, Arman PS 107 Track 32.71 9
22 Salazar, Joaquin New York Sta 33.59 32.91 8
23 Linley, Laphonso Westchester 34.00 32.97 3
24 Rhodan, John Newark Elite 31.47 33.29 5
25 Everett, Lavon Zodiacs Trac 30.00 33.37 4
26 Williams, Jawaad Jaguar Track 33.80 33.39 4
27 Baker, Aaron Jersey City 33.43 3
28 Morone, Joseph Chelsea Grey 32.00 33.44 6
29 Pabotoy, Nicholas Five Points 33.50 9
30 Simmonds, Nathan Metro Eagles 33.71 10
31 Fitzgerald, Justice RDE 33.73 10
32 Smith, Craig Jersey City 33.78 8
33 Elvitt, Jahir Metro Eagles 33.80 8
34 Lupton, Michael Jaguar Track 34.82 33.83 4
35 Lofton, Thomas St. Luke's S 31.00 33.94 7
36 Wilmont, Cameron Newark Elite 33.94 9
37 Cooper, Marquis Metro Eagles 31.00 33.99 7
38 Goldberg, Joshua White Plains 32.00 34.08 4
39 Scott, Geddes Metro Eagles 30.00 34.17 9
40 Goodman, Cole Unattached 33.00 34.25 4
41 Lopez, Sebastian Team East Or 34.26 3
42 Lopez, William PS 107 Track 34.39 9
43 Sai, Daiki PS 107 Track 34.54 10
44 Puryear, Khaliph Kai Nyc Flames 34.58 7
45 Romero, Mateo PS 107 Track 34.60 10
46 Ha, Ryan Jaguar Track 34.30 34.66 5
47 Mobley, Zymir Jersey City 34.90 9
48 Allen, David PS 107 Track 34.97 8
49 Abramson, Jonah PS 107 Track 34.99 8
50 Mendoza, Liam PS 107 Track 35.14 6
51 Shiffman, Eli PS 107 Track 35.60 7
52 Waldman, Jasper Prospect Par 35.68 4
53 Chery, Jousha Nypd falcons 35.92 6
54 Mehler, Yoav Chelsea Grey 38.00 36.32 5
55 Libotte, Isaac PS 107 Track 36.38 10
56 Smith, Shawn RDE 36.61 6
57 Millward, Oliver PS 107 Track 36.80 7
58 Douglas, Tyler Nypd falcons 37.04 5
59 Silber, Asher Five Points 37.38 6
60 Pressman, Owen Westchester 40.00 37.97 5
61 Thyne, Gabe Jaguar Track 35.13 38.01 6
62 Lewis, Tarjet scg-stl acad 38.14 3
63 Gruber, Jonah PS 107 Track 38.19 10
64 Ussery, Robert Prospect Par 38.56 9
65 Easterling, Andrew Jaguar Track 37.53 39.11 6
66 Gauhran-Bedell, Silas Prospect Par 39.65 10
67 Kalb, Gabriel PS 107 Track 39.84 5
68 Wilson, Diante RDE 40.04 5
69 Pamon, Stephen Jaguar Track 34.00 40.88 8
70 Tirado, Max PS 107 Track 41.57 10
71 Manoj, Madhav Elite Runner 42.04 6
72 Thompson, Oscar PS 107 Track 42.45 9
73 Gallimore, Akeem Metro Eagles 44.29 10
Event 51 Girls 200 Meter Dash 13 and 14
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Wright, Iantha Metro Eagles 26.20 27.00 1
2 Myers, Sophia ruff kutz 26.54 27.04 1
3 Martinez, Tatianna Metro Eagles 26.90 27.52 2
4 Griffith, Daniella Medgar Evers 27.56 1
5 Young-Bey, Nyjah Elite Runner 26.90 28.15 1
6 Lewis, Dahria Jaguar Track 27.31 28.16 2
7 Ogunsanya, Nia Extreme Runn 28.41 1
8 Akil, Anu Metro Eagles 28.00 28.65 3
9 Chadwick, Amaya Plainfield T 0.28 28.72 7
10 Browne, Brianna Medgar Evers 28.82 2
11 Scatliffe, Telicia ruff kutz 28.04 28.82 1
12 Dorin, Shynera Morris Estat 27.90 29.15 4
13 Avila, Ruby Bronx Tigers 27.00 29.29 5
14 Nicely, Otavia Bronx Tigers 27.00 29.35 2
15 Jackson, Kendall Zodiacs Trac 29.78 5
16 Yearwood, Safiya Nyc Flames 29.82 9
17 Eargle, Jaelah Zodiacs Trac 28.00 29.86 5
18 Best, Jasmine Medgar Evers 30.00 4
19 cheatham, maya ruff kutz 30.00 30.02 3
20 Crawford, Lindsey Morris Estat 28.50 30.04 5
21 Antrum, Ladaysia Prospect Par 28.00 30.05 3
22 Simeon, Kadreya Unattached 28.00 30.09 6
23 Crumble, Areyanna Envy Track C 27.50 30.13 2
24 Adams, Olabisi Morris Estat 30.00 30.17 8
25 Myers, Phoebe ruff kutz 30.00 30.18 3
26 Lopez, Nhaya Elite Runner 27.90 30.18 8
27 O'Donnell, Lily Chelsea Grey 28.60 30.21 5
28 Smalls, Serena Metro Eagles 28.00 30.24 10
29 Wallace, Arianna Morris Estat 29.00 30.39 8
30 Simmons, Macy Prospect Par 28.00 30.64 4
31 Kirton, Leila Jaguar Track 29.37 30.68 4
32 Henry, Erin Mhc Green Wa 30.00 30.74 6
33 Gooding, Shadae Nyc Flames 30.76 6
34 Hart, Trinity Jaguar Track 31.20 30.78 9
35 Joseph, Shaquilla Nyc Flames 30.81 8
36 Lucas, Jasmyn Westchester 29.00 31.06 2
37 Bartlett, Fayola Nyc Flames 31.09 11
38 Hill, Sumaiyah Jaguar Track 30.66 31.18 9
39 Miles, Nikiyah Team East Or 31.21 11
40 Williams, Mashaya Zodiacs Trac 29.00 31.26 5
41 Hudson, Kayla Jaguar Track 31.27 31.36 10
42 Greene, Bryce Jaguar Track 30.36 31.41 9
43 Okoro, Nnenna Medgar Evers 31.68 11
44 Pressman, Jenna Westchester 29.00 31.70 4
45 Philbert, Mia Nyc Flames 31.74 10
46 Henson, Diamond Nypd falcons 31.75 11
47 Shakwi, Sanaa Eclipsetrack 28.00 31.82 6
48 Ventrella, Megan Viper TC 33.00 32.46 9
49 Newman, Kayla Prospect Par 34.00 32.61 6
50 Wright, Zaria Zodiacs Trac 30.00 32.76 12
51 Letren, Juliane Nyc Flames 32.77 13
52 Liccese, Natalia Zodiacs Trac 30.00 33.02 10
53 Rojas, Haleigh Eclipsetrack 31.00 33.03 8
53 Moses, Oshon Nyc Flames 33.03 12
55 Drummond, Rushea Bronx Tigers 27.10 33.08 13
56 Powell, Zorah Jaguar Track 33.95 33.15 13
57 Cephas, Taariah Newark Elite 33.16 11
58 Paul, Kiyanna Nyc Flames 33.17 14
59 Kennedy, Eve New York Sta 31.29 33.32 14
60 Fernandez, Alyssa Plainfield T 33.46 9
61 Lopez, Victoria Team East Or 33.48 12
62 Hyppolite, Roshana Jaguar Track 32.65 33.52 13
63 Gantt, Cheryl Jersey City 33.62 7
64 Beech, Anna Noelle Medgar Evers 33.64 11
65 Licameli, Elizabeth New York Sta 29.99 33.73 12
66 Ramaswamy, Jothi Westchester 36.00 33.74 12
67 Brown, Daelin Morris Estat 31.50 33.82 9
68 Johnson, Tara Medgar Evers 33.91 7
69 Paterna, Madeline Prospect Par 32.00 33.94 7
70 Ahlstrom, Emma Island Expre 34.14 10
71 Wiltshire, Olivia Five Points 34.27 12
72 James, Sanaa Prospect Par 34.43 8
73 Wolff, Katie Viper TC 34.54 7
74 Mullins, Noelle Jaguar Track 33.59 34.63 13
75 Parris, Quiana East New York IM 34.00 34.64 7
76 Brown, Bianca Jaguar Track 34.74 34.97 14
77 Bailey, Moneshae Metro Eagles 30.00 35.45 12
77 Brill, Maya Prospect Par 35.45 8
79 Taylor, Sri Jaguar Track 32.50 35.73 10
80 Stephenson, Madison Prospect Par 29.00 35.87 3
81 Gantt, Mya Jersey City 36.42 7
82 Zinni, Samantha Viper TC 35.00 36.64 10
83 James, Skylar Excelsior Tr 28.50 37.12 11
84 Soumarao, Miriam Harlem Child 37.72 6
85 Davis, Taizaya Team East Or 38.40 14
86 Brown, Alexandria Eclipsetrack 28.00 41.64 4
87 Branch, Destiny Metro Eagles 41.80 14
-- Mitchell, Tashon Excelsior Tr 29.80 DQ 3
Event 52 Boys 200 Meter Dash 13 and 14
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Strachn, Brian Prospect Par 24.00 25.63 1
2 Nias, Jailen Zodiacs Trac 27.00 26.37 1
3 Sanchez, Isaiah RDE 26.46 1
4 Brown, Tai ruff kutz 26.84 26.75 3
5 Pellegrino, Matias Morris Count 26.00 26.96 1
6 Brodie, Anthony Bronx Tigers 26.00 27.31 1
7 Gill, Tremell Medgar Evers 27.46 4
8 Worrell, mac Metropolis 27.63 2
8 Wardally, Nigel Medgar Evers 27.63 4
10 Reid, Kemaul Metropolis 27.66 3
11 McKinney, Justin Jaguar Track 28.09 27.83 2
12 Hall, Odonnie Team East Or 28.00 3
13 Patterson, Floyd Jaguar Track 28.14 28.05 4
14 Crumble, Jaisean Envy Track C 26.00 28.06 1
15 Guialdo, Zuma Chelsea Grey 27.00 28.39 2
16 Scott, Alix Zodiacs Trac 29.00 28.83 5
17 joseph, israel scg-stl acad 28.40 28.99 3
18 Denny, Daniel Medgar Evers 29.01 4
19 McCray, Zachi Newark Elite 28.00 29.03 2
20 Robinson, Adriel Prospect Par 28.00 29.04 7
21 Moran, Anthony Hackensack J 29.19 6
22 Ayarza, Manuel Extreme Runn 27.00 29.20 4
23 Guialdo, Raiden Chelsea Grey 27.80 29.30 5
24 Kwabi, Jesse Jaguar Track 30.23 29.33 5
25 Watkins, Jahlahnee Eclipsetrack 26.50 29.42 2
26 Best, Deandra Prospect Par 29.46 9
27 Boock, Tyruse Five Points 29.51 7
28 Dennis, Keshawn Newark Elite 29.52 4
29 Booker, Kadarai Bronx Tigers 30.20 3
30 Smith, Reginald Jersey City 30.42 9
31 Strafford, Charles PS 107 Track 30.44 9
32 Workman, Desmond Morris Count 28.50 30.67 2
33 Ward, Menyelek RDE 30.71 6
34 Kelsey, Isaiah Newark Elite 30.73 5
35 Simmonds, Elijah Metro Eagles 30.76 6
36 James, Dante Medgar Evers 30.85 8
37 Mobley, Xavier Jersey City 31.32 5
38 Boutin, Bishopp Prospect Par 31.35 6
39 Holt, Brandon RDE 31.36 7
40 Mc Leod, Dante Morris Estat 31.50 10
41 Rouse, Isaiah Newark Elite 31.76 6
42 Ring, Nicholas Prospect Par 32.11 7
43 Disaverio, Anthoni Viper TC 32.00 32.15 5
44 Francis, Dayshawn Nypd falcons 32.26 10
45 Carter, Jameel Team East Or 32.39 7
46 Ceesay, Abubacarr Hackensack J 32.46 7
47 Coleman, Jack Viper TC 32.71 5
48 Lacherez, Nemo Five Points 32.88 10
49 James, Omar Prospect Par 32.89 9
50 Jeffers, Cole Mhc Green Wa 32.90 9
51 Goldberg, Alec Viper TC 30.00 33.20 3
52 Thornton, Jaylin Metro Eagles 33.46 7
53 Osterfeld, Ellis Westchester 30.00 33.56 9
54 Brown, Jasim RDE 33.92 9
55 Clarke, Patrick Prospect Par 34.12 8
56 Nusser, Jared Island Expre 34.50 8
57 Louis-Jean, Dimitri Jersey City 34.71 10
58 Vanderloo, Niels Five Points 34.82 10
59 Hall, Donta Team East Or 34.89 6
60 McMiller, Keyshawn Mhc Green Wa 34.93 8
61 Nichols, Shiloh RDE 35.30 8
62 Thomas, Darius Jaguar Track 33.80 36.74 8
63 Scherer, Jake Fradin Prospect Par 38.62 10
64 George, Arrin scg-stl acad 38.75 8
65 Ruiz, Richard Envy Track C 41.68 6
Event 53 Girls 200 Meter Dash 15 to 18
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Davis, Tayla Bronx Tigers 27.00 27.64 1
2 Pearce, Jinjer White Plains 25.50 27.71 2
3 Curry, Aaliyah Jaguar Track 27.35 27.94 4
4 Cameron, Ja'Nai Metro Eagles 27.95 1
5 Francis, Tatyana Swift Stars 28.03 1
6 Lumsden, Zaria Eclipsetrack 26.00 28.12 1
7 Ogindo, Chelsie Westchester 27.00 28.20 1
8 Anderson, Morel Bronx Tigers 28.74 2
9 Alston, Leslie St. Luke's S 28.83 2
10 Wade, Sukanya Zodiacs Trac 26.50 28.89 3
11 Parker, Egypt Eclipsetrack 27.00 28.91 2
12 Thornton, Hailey White Plains 29.04 5
13 Butler, Abbigate Metropolis 29.05 2
14 Yelity, Jakera Bronx Tigers 29.24 1
15 Gary, Tamika Bronx Tigers 29.40 3
16 Kelly, Kimaya Metro Eagles 27.00 29.75 5
17 Anderson, Charnice Nyc Flames 29.88 3
18 rowe, naomi ruff kutz 30.46 2
19 Swinnie, Jailen Mhc Green Wa 28.00 30.47 5
19 Aviles, Lauryn New York Sta 29.99 30.47 3
21 Watkins, Mi-ah Eclipsetrack 30.52 3
22 Allard, Anasia The Generals 28.20 30.60 4
23 Pope, Vivica Metropolis 31.10 4
24 Sertima, Shana Metropolis 31.49 3
25 Levinson, Ashlyn Westchester 29.00 33.21 4
26 Noble, Aleeka Metro Eagles 30.00 33.49 5
27 Garnes, Tatyana Bronx Tigers 33.89 4
28 Williams, Aaliyah The Generals 33.95 5
29 Dorgerville, Malaysia White Plains 34.00 40.50 5
Event 54 Boys 200 Meter Dash 15 to 18
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Sealey, Levar Bronx Tigers 23.86 1
2 Weekes, Raashid St. Edmund P 24.26 1
3 Springer, Gary Metropolis 24.32 2
4 Phillip, Brandon Unattached 24.30 24.39 4
5 Pike, Cameren St. Edmund P 24.50 1
6 Braimah, Abass Eclipsetrack 24.67 1
7 Perez, Lawrence Newark Elite 24.69 1
8 Bhalla, Luca Chelsea Grey 24.93 3
9 Charles, Esdras Metropolis 25.04 2
10 Spadling, James White Plains 24.00 25.08 2
11 Simpson, Nakeem Simpson Unattached 25.11 2
12 Whitehurst, Tyler Eclipsetrack 23.00 25.22 2
13 Ross, Dante Harlem Child 25.32 3
14 Phanord, Quentin Jaguar Track 24.43 25.38 3
15 Parris, Quamel East New York IM 25.00 25.52 3
16 Hill, David Unattached 25.82 3
17 Santos, Daniel Mhc Green Wa 24.00 25.94 8
18 Decius, Gausnary Jersey Heat 26.01 4
19 Nelson, Taje Zodiacs Trac 25.80 26.03 5
20 Chege, Ian Newark Elite 25.00 26.10 6
21 Brown, Flemuel St. Luke's S 26.61 4
22 Herbert, Jeremy Chelsea Grey 26.76 6
23 Benjamin, Mykhal The Generals 26.81 5
24 Spence, Dale The Generals 26.83 6
25 Boyd Postell, Malik White Plains 24.50 26.89 4
26 Defreitas, Nicolas New York Sta 26.94 4
27 Mitchell, Tarrell Newark Elite 27.03 7
28 Eskridge, Sean Chelsea Grey 26.00 27.13 5
29 Anderson, Elan Bronx Tigers 27.00 27.24 6
30 Kitt, Ronricko Metropolis 27.36 5
31 Orsini, Dennis St. Edmund P 27.10 27.88 8
32 Johnson, Nyair Newark Elite 28.02 7
33 Dell-thibodeau, Max Chelsea Grey 28.07 6
34 Sarukhanyan, Eduard St. Edmund P 28.11 5
35 Stewart, Gregory St. Edmund P 24.20 28.32 7
36 Rigby, Jamal Metropolis 28.33 8
37 Wright, Tyquan Mhc Green Wa 27.00 28.53 9
38 Fleurime, Wadley St. Edmund P 25.50 28.73 8
39 Richardson, Kevin St. Edmund P 28.85 9
40 Nyinah, Kwasi Elite Runner 28.70 28.93 8
41 Colon, Niko St. Edmund P 28.95 7
42 Rodriguez, David Metropolis 29.02 7
43 Dugue, Henry St. Edmund P 30.36 9
44 Eng, Jeremy Five Points 34.26 9
Event 61 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 11 and 12
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Nypd falcons 'A' 11:41.71
2 PS 107 Track Team 'A' 11:42.84
3 Prospect Park 'A' 11:20.00 11:52.02
4 PS 107 Track Team 'B' 12:24.20
Event 62 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 11 and 12
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Prospect Park 'A' 10:00.00 11:00.54
2 White Plains Future Stars 'A' 11:43.57
3 PS 107 Track Team 'A' 11:57.85
Event 63 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 13 and 14
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Prospect Park 'A' 10:10.00 10:28.92
2 Morris Estate Track Club 'A' 10:57.54
3 Jaguar Track 'A' 11:12.00 11:16.84
4 Prospect Park 'B' 11:00.00 11:17.71
5 Viper TC 'A' 12:54.61
Event 64 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 13 and 14
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Prospect Park 'A' 9:30.00 11:07.76
2 Viper TC 'A' 11:09.97
-- Prospect Park 'B' 10:20.00 DQ Ran 1 Lap Short
Event 65 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 15 to 18
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Midwood Girls Track 'A' 10:57.54
2 Midwood Girls Track 'B' 11:41.70
Event 66 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 15 to 18
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Newark Elite 'A' 8:57.06
2 Prospect Park 'A' 9:20.00 9:19.49
Event 69 Girls Long Jump 11 and 12
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Brown, Ja'Nay Jersey Heat 13-10.25 12-07.50
2 Ingram, Aaliyah Morris Estat 11-11.75
3 Richards, Tiana Bronx Tigers 14-00.00 11-11.25
4 Anderson, Nyla Eclipsetrack 11-11.00
5 Dicker, Eugenie Unattached 11-10.00 11-10.25
6 Heskin, Lauryn Tsc 11-05.00 11-05.50
7 Dendy, Tyler Five Points 11-04.00
8 White, Brianna Chelsea Grey 10-02.50
9 Salov, Mia Unattached 8-10.50 10-00.25
10 Witherspoon, Teleyah Hackensack J 9-06.50
11 White, Skye Five Points 9-06.00
12 Masud, Alia Morris Count 9-02.50
13 Teeter, Stella Five Points 8-05.25
14 Lockwood, Jordan Hackensack J 7-07.50
15 Berman, Eladia Five Points 7-04.25
16 Oyola, Samantha Panthers XC 6-09.50
17 Liebmann, Ruby White Plains 7-02.00 5-11.50
-- Emanuel, Danielle Nypd falcons FOUL
Event 70 Boys Long Jump 11 and 12
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Agyemang, Nana Morris Count 16-00.00 14-11.00
2 Watkins, Amon-Ra Eclipsetrack 14-01.50
3 Workman, Rawle Morris Count 14-00.00 13-10.00
4 Lyn, Demetrius Newark Elite 13-05.50
5 Power, Rory Five Points 12-08.50
6 Jennings, Joshua Metro Eagles 12-08.00
7 Lofton, Thomas St. Luke's S 12-00.00 12-07.75
8 Cooper, Connor Morris Count 14-00.00 12-05.50
9 Cooper, Marquis Metro Eagles 11-11.75
10 Scott, Geddes Metro Eagles 11-07.50
11 Waldman, Jasper Prospect Par 10-09.25
12 Goodman, Cole Unattached 11-06.50 10-08.50
13 Pabotoy, Nicholas Five Points 10-08.00
14 Silber, Asher Five Points 9-07.00
15 Garner, Justyn Chelsea Grey 8-05.50
16 King Jr, Walter Hackensack J 8-05.00
17 Douglas, Tyler Nypd falcons 7-00.00
Event 73 Girls Long Jump 13 and 14
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Myers, Sophia ruff kutz 16-06.50
2 Wright, Iantha Metro Eagles 15-10.25
3 Myers, Phoebe ruff kutz 14-08.50
4 Williams, My'Khiyah Unattached 14-05.50
5 barnswell, jessica ruff kutz 14-02.00
6 Grant, Alaysia Envy Track C 14-00.00 14-01.50
7 cheatham, maya ruff kutz 13-08.50
8 Harrison, Jessica ruff kutz 13-07.00
9 Adams, Olabisi Morris Estat 14-06.00 13-05.50
10 Pettway, Dainelle Metro Eagles 13-00.00 13-04.50
11 Crumble, Areyanna Envy Track C 13-03.50
12 Smalls, Serena Metro Eagles 13-02.00
13 Scatliffe, Telicia ruff kutz 12-11.50
14 Licameli, Elizabeth New York Sta 13-00.00 11-11.00
15 Griffitn, Courtney Metro Eagles 11-08.50
16 Wiltshire, Olivia Five Points 11-08.25
17 bernard, alana ruff kutz 11-00.00
18 Beech, Anna Noelle Medgar Evers 7-10.50
19 Godfrey, Janelle Nypd falcons 6-10.25
-- Bryan, Gisselle Nypd falcons FOUL
-- Johnson, Tara Medgar Evers FOUL
-- Scott, Aminah Nypd falcons FOUL
Event 74 Boys Long Jump 13 and 14
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 cruchshank, aron Unattached 17-00.00 17-08.50
2 Barriffe, D'Andre Metro Eagles 17-01.50
2 Brown, Tai ruff kutz 17-01.50
4 Pellegrino, Matias Morris Count 18-00.00 16-10.00
5 McCray, Zachi Newark Elite 15-05.50
6 Boock, Tyruse Five Points 14-11.50
7 Crumble, Jaisean Envy Track C 14-09.00
8 Guialdo, Raiden Chelsea Grey 16-07.00 14-04.75
9 Watkins, Jahlahnee Eclipsetrack 13-11.75
10 Strafford, Charles PS 107 Track 11-08.00
11 Vanderloo, Niels Five Points 9-06.00
-- Francis, Dayshawn Nypd falcons FOUL
Event 75 Boys High Jump 9 and 10
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Denny, Davin Nypd falcons 4-02.00
2 Williams, Jaden Metro Eagles 3-04.00
3 King, Adrian Hackensack J 2-10.00
4 Handler, Max Sts. John & 2-06.00
Event 76 Boys High Jump 15 to 18
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Cameron, Collis Metropolis 5-10.00
2 Chapman, Clayburn Metropolis 5-08.00
3 Dacres, Anthony Midwood 5-00.00
4 Milus, Tyler Metropolis 4-10.00
5 Rush, Malik Running Rebe 4-08.00
6 Roye, Frank Metro Eagles 5-00.00 4-06.00
7 Austin, Joshua Running Rebe 4-02.00
Event 77 Girls High Jump 9 and 10
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Staples, Bianca Mhc Green Wa 4-08.00 3-09.50
2 Dungey, Selah Hackensack J 2-11.75
-- Sheridan, Annika Unattached NH
Event 78 Girls High Jump 15 to 18
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Greene, Zimmie Swift Stars 4-09.50
2 Dumpson, Mya ruff kutz J4-09.50
2 Davidyuk, Karina Midwood Girl 2-11.75 J4-09.50
4 Thornton, Hailey White Plains 4-07.50
5 Kelly, Kimaya Metro Eagles J4-07.50
6 rowe, naomi ruff kutz J4-07.50
7 Parker, Egypt Eclipsetrack J4-07.50
-- Bogard, Rose Midwood Girl 4-02.00 NH
-- Garnes, Tatyana Bronx Tigers NH
Event 79 Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay Adult
===================================================================================
Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 PS 107 Track Team 'A' 1:54.38 1
2 Prospect Park 'B' 1:55.78 2
3 Delaware 'A' 2:03.44 1
4 Jaguar Track 'A' 2:07.49 2
5 Prospect Park 'A' 2:08.58 1
6 Bronx Tigers 'A' 2:09.47 1
7 Bronx Tigers 'B' 2:10.18 2
8 Future Stars 'A' 2:13.75 2
9 Elite Runners TC 'A' 2:22.53 1
10 Metro Eagles Track & Field 'A' 2:23.21 2
11 Elite Runners TC 'B' 2:23.73 1
12 Bronx Tigers 'C' 2:24.02 2
13 PS 107 Track Team 'B' 2:25.39 2
14 Metro Eagles Track & Field 'B' 2:46.45 2