Matt's Race 5K
Clove Lakes Park Staten Island, NY
April 19, 2015
Overall Results
Place Name No. Age Club S Time Pace
===== =================== ===== === ================== = ======== =====
1 Jose Davila 114 38 CORRECAMINOS M 18:13.65 5:53
2 David Michaels 295 38 SIAC M 18:47.16 6:03
3 Issac Rivera 332 44 SIAC M 18:55.95 6:06
4 Scott Lapiedra 240 30 L23 M 19:10.99 6:11
5 Richard Kliesch 124 37 E156 M 19:29.35 6:17
6 Danny Kimball 377 38 E281/L147 M 19:46.57 6:22
7 Crescencio Diaz 303 40 M 19:59.60 6:27
8 Julie Lamiquiz 43 31 Rockets F 20:14.61 6:31
9 Joe Meagher 437 31 M 20:15.27 6:32
10 Patryk Majkut 345 13 M 20:18.46 6:33
11 Scott Lamorte 180 47 SIAC M 20:20.54 6:33
12 Jim Lunny 239 51 E281 L147 M 20:33.63 6:38
13 Pedro Medina 227 45 CORRECAMINOS M 20:41.57 6:40
14 Vincent Stasi 208 27 M 20:45.19 6:41
15 Christian Granados 28 20 Correcaminos M 20:52.42 6:44
16 Carlos Pineiro 178 37 SIAC M 20:57.33 6:45
17 Tom Bradley Jr 378 31 M 20:58.94 6:46
18 Sean Degan 297 39 E281/L147 M 21:06.76 6:48
19 Vivian Liell 163 16 NEW DORP HS F 21:13.78 6:50
20 James Bowden 309 37 ROCKETS M 21:19.10 6:52
21 Ryan Contino 204 36 SIAC M 21:32.36 6:56
22 Miguel Galindo 304 29 M 21:40.98 6:59
23 Mary Curran 250 45 F 21:43.98 7:00
24 Jennifer Mercurio 179 30 SIAC F 21:53.61 7:03
25 Carmine Gragnaniell 26 49 M 21:57.94 7:05
26 Frank Mowle 381 39 M 22:03.64 7:07
27 Jen Gregorio 246 44 ROCKETS F 22:04.36 7:07
28 Brian Smith 400 28 E201 L114 M 22:13.75 7:10
29 Adam Mazy 257 44 E156 M 22:15.77 7:10
30 Tom Bednarczyk 188 58 ROCKETS M 22:18.19 7:11
31 Eddie Lydon 128 52 SIAC M 22:20.80 7:12
32 Chris Hunt 351 39 E157 L80 M 22:25.64 7:14
33 John Vaual 88 33 Hooper Street M 22:33.23 7:16
34 Jeff Delucas 19 28 M 22:35.49 7:17
35 Rich Howe 288 57 M 22:36.34 7:17
36 Mike Kimball 312 43 M 22:38.62 7:18
37 Madylen Rodriguez 158 14 NEW DORP HS F 22:42.15 7:19
38 Patricia Mulligan 156 36 ROCKETS F 22:45.19 7:20
39 Marci Kliesch 316 36 F 22:46.75 7:20
40 Tyler Andriopoulos 338 17 M 22:47.50 7:21
41 A Henricksen 420 28 M 22:54.56 7:23
42 Julianne McNamara 54 39 F 22:59.57 7:25
43 Scott Sugarman 125 52 SIAC M 23:02.97 7:26
44 Tom Horan 362 34 M 23:07.38 7:27
45 Frank Connelly 197 60 E156 M 23:12.19 7:29
46 Androw Tovar 173 30 E237 M 23:12.91 7:29
47 Joe Bedwell 416 25 M 23:21.40 7:32
48 John A. Cialino 93 14 M 23:22.08 7:32
49 Patrick Connor 407 30 M 23:24.14 7:32
50 Andrew Kliesch 149 36 E24/L5 M 23:31.53 7:35
51 Vincent Kliesch 41 41 M 23:32.21 7:35
52 Adalberto Beltazer 355 28 CORRECAMINOS M 23:43.79 7:39
53 Peter Freeman 373 12 M 23:49.46 7:41
54 Sean Murray 63 38 E159 M 23:51.04 7:41
55 Brian Zalesh 308 36 M 23:51.65 7:41
56 Mattina Daniel 296 28 E157/L80 M 23:52.49 7:42
57 Thomas Mahoney 353 35 M 23:54.16 7:42
58 Cassoom Collis 160 16 NEW DORP HS M 23:54.95 7:42
59 Josh Smith 81 36 E161/L81 M 23:56.73 7:43
60 David Delharty 321 37 M 23:59.02 7:44
61 Ed Servider 78 60 SIAC M 24:02.40 7:45
62 Patrick Berkey 272 37 M 24:04.91 7:46
63 Daniel Eagle 215 39 M 24:05.59 7:46
64 Ramon Ramirez 315 40 M 24:06.40 7:46
65 Michael Inprota 217 21 M 24:07.58 7:46
66 Chris Jackson 162 17 NEW DORP HS M 24:11.91 7:48
67 Mike Kelly 253 41 M 24:16.17 7:49
68 Jesus Riveria 232 45 M 24:18.19 7:50
69 Dennis Murray 298 25 M 24:18.98 7:50
70 Michael Tobin 126 58 E241 M 24:29.61 7:54
71 John Paluzzi 326 41 M 24:34.28 7:55
72 Mike Katz 317 34 E24/L5 M 24:40.64 7:57
73 Chris McElduff 167 31 M 24:44.02 7:58
74 Stephanie Klingele 166 28 F 24:44.57 7:58
75 Matthew Cregin 14 44 E161/L81 M 24:54.32 8:01
76 Anthony Salaris 150 41 E161/L81 M 25:05.38 8:05
77 William Kane 347 11 M 25:09.94 8:06
78 Kenny Deforest 357 35 M 25:10.66 8:07
79 James Gervasi 16 36 M 25:19.80 8:10
80 Katie Oconnell 251 23 F 25:24.05 8:11
81 Thomas Cloke 9 38 E226 M 25:25.69 8:12
82 Allison Smith 82 34 F 25:39.67 8:16
83 Jack Burke 283 56 M 25:43.14 8:17
84 Robert Strafer 417 29 M 25:43.89 8:17
85 Chris Tighe 322 39 M 25:50.16 8:19
86 Debra Kimball 311 47 F 25:51.85 8:20
87 Tj Andriopoulos 336 16 M 25:54.16 8:21
88 Jason Andriopoulos 337 14 M 25:55.08 8:21
89 Jack Oehn 255 56 M 25:58.63 8:22
90 Mark Egan 270 46 B21 M 25:59.08 8:22
91 Robert Widener 151 42 M 26:00.01 8:23
92 John Lastella 342 33 M 26:02.17 8:23
93 Andrew Blandi 206 37 E161/L81 M 26:06.28 8:25
94 Gaetano Stila 249 26 M 26:10.00 8:26
95 Andrew Sfile 252 21 M 26:10.48 8:26
96 Eric Sandell 395 36 M 26:11.38 8:26
97 Steven Carl 313 41 M 26:13.33 8:27
98 Tommy Dadic 330 39 M 26:13.88 8:27
99 Jazmine Alvarez 361 41 F 26:16.25 8:28
100 Raymond Hendry Jr 320 31 M 26:16.94 8:28
101 Michael McGuire 292 33 M 26:17.60 8:28
102 Richard Roesler 116 28 M 26:18.43 8:29
103 Bianca Panico 115 26 F 26:19.04 8:29
104 Matt Gleason 424 36 M 26:20.55 8:29
105 Natalie Williams 118 15 F 26:20.55 8:29
106 Eric Staiano 318 35 E24/L5 M 26:24.30 8:30
107 John Cialino 91 46 E224 M 26:24.88 8:31
108 Timmy Kane 348 13 M 26:25.51 8:31
109 Greg Santini 76 35 Hooper Street M 26:29.25 8:32
110 Lia Carlson 254 22 F 26:30.44 8:32
111 Michael Merolla 56 34 E226 M 26:31.08 8:33
112 Vivian Esposito 152 40 M 26:33.61 8:33
113 Jason Porese 319 38 M 26:42.88 8:36
114 Matthew Doendecker 276 23 M 26:45.86 8:37
115 Akiele Reason 175 26 E237 M 26:47.51 8:38
116 Thomas Carchone 422 26 M 26:48.24 8:38
117 Vin Buatti 113 33 M 26:53.46 8:40
118 Amy Lenza 47 44 SIAC F 26:54.36 8:40
119 Joshua Giacona 372 9 M 26:56.19 8:41
120 John Giacona 371 12 M 26:56.70 8:41
121 Maria Conde 262 34 F 26:57.23 8:41
122 Stephanie White 291 26 F 26:57.97 8:41
123 Maria Palafox 354 32 CORRECAMINOS F 26:59.58 8:42
124 Matt Perrella 398 37 M 27:01.21 8:42
125 Thomas Deangelo 382 25 E157/L80 M 27:04.96 8:44
126 Jason Connors 366 34 E201/L114 M 27:05.68 8:44
127 Conor Kelly 39 30 E161/L81 M 27:06.96 8:44
128 Carl Webbg 293 40 M 27:09.06 8:45
129 Chris Saccenti 438 28 M 27:17.75 8:48
130 Alison Mataus 148 26 F 27:20.25 8:48
131 John Tiernan 87 58 M 27:20.83 8:49
132 Jeff Christensen 209 42 E161/L81 M 27:21.51 8:49
133 Richard Hollywood 122 45 E156 M 27:22.55 8:49
134 Carl Fiorillo 273 64 SIAC M 27:34.24 8:53
135 Cesare Lucido Jr 260 13 M 27:34.86 8:53
136 Andrew Morgan 328 44 E211/L119 M 27:43.25 8:56
137 Jeremy Barbera 4 31 Hooper Street M 27:43.25 8:56
138 Alison Dioregano 267 26 F 27:47.38 8:57
139 Justin Kaplan 38 33 M 27:52.48 8:59
140 Gerard Leonard 440 31 M 27:52.52 8:59
141 Linda Verderosa 141 48 F 27:53.44 8:59
142 James Hunt 352 10 M 28:01.46 9:02
143 Debbi Reynard 220 42 F 28:03.61 9:02
144 Michael Brusca 6 34 E161/L81 M 28:06.35 9:03
145 Megan Last 46 14 F 28:06.82 9:03
146 Colleen Rogers 182 55 F 28:08.01 9:04
147 Tom Wilson 207 21 M 28:09.48 9:04
148 Dorian Baldard 214 29 M 28:09.95 9:04
149 Brian Dillon 177 48 E237 M 28:11.72 9:05
150 Chase Sage 117 47 M 28:12.26 9:05
151 Pasquale Malafronte 404 24 M 28:16.79 9:07
152 Ed Mahala 203 53 M 28:28.58 9:10
153 Corinne Driscoll 284 50 ROCKETS F 28:30.59 9:11
154 Jimmy Love Hart 153 61 ROCKETS M 28:31.52 9:11
155 Arianne Abella 413 14 F 28:34.89 9:12
156 Brian Harkins 359 29 M 28:35.39 9:13
157 Conor Cregin 12 14 M 28:36.35 9:13
158 Dennis Deluca 123 15 M 28:39.67 9:14
159 Gabriel Coto 423 31 M 28:49.23 9:17
160 Cassidy Williams 119 14 F 28:50.49 9:17
161 Joseph Dimicelli 21 30 E161/L81 M 28:51.91 9:18
162 Paul Mangu 310 99 M 28:52.80 9:18
163 Luis Quevedo 69 36 E161/L81 M 28:53.47 9:18
164 Andrea Ganzman 307 31 SIAC F 28:54.36 9:19
165 Raul Mercado 104 28 E166/L86 M 28:54.84 9:19
166 Michael Russo 74 50 E226 M 28:57.14 9:20
167 Billy Simmons 79 44 M 28:59.07 9:20
168 Claudette Jones 222 49 F 29:02.35 9:21
169 Gary Saccenti 421 25 M 29:04.44 9:22
170 Chad Salfaro 233 38 M 29:05.05 9:22
171 Tim Hynes 294 37 M 29:06.44 9:23
172 Elizabeth Lorenza 244 38 F 29:11.22 9:24
173 Steve Clavel 103 33 E166/L86 M 29:12.84 9:25
174 Michael Harvey 174 32 E237 M 29:26.67 9:29
175 Hailey Williams 121 11 F 29:28.16 9:30
176 James James 367 23 M 29:35.11 9:32
177 Jamal Archer 389 99 M 29:35.57 9:32
178 Madison Pisani 245 14 F 29:39.54 9:33
179 Joe Sanger 358 31 M 29:40.91 9:34
180 Bettyann Reina 181 54 F 29:42.50 9:34
181 John Shea 107 44 M 29:43.75 9:35
182 Lee Boody 268 61 M 29:45.30 9:35
183 Richard Demyan 20 57 M 29:45.94 9:35
184 Kim Herzos 356 30 F 29:46.46 9:36
185 Samantha Lombardi 275 25 F 29:47.14 9:36
186 Cheryl Paluzzi 325 41 F 29:48.17 9:36
187 Meghan Caffrey 226 28 F 29:55.27 9:38
188 John Finn 157 52 L124 M 29:57.30 9:39
189 Ben Smiley 403 24 M 29:58.58 9:39
190 Robert Bonomo 441 26 M 30:06.27 9:42
191 Vin Diford 306 60 M 30:06.75 9:42
192 Jack McGuire 165 60 M 30:20.15 9:46
193 Robert Clark 95 53 M 30:24.55 9:48
194 Franklin Cataldi 8 26 E161/L81 M 30:25.83 9:48
195 John Keper 230 39 M 30:26.90 9:49
196 Alyse Williams 120 12 F 30:27.47 9:49
197 Michael Neenan 236 99 M 30:28.26 9:49
198 Michael Neenan 65 37 M 30:28.86 9:49
199 Michael Cresci 161 34 E161/L81 M 30:29.37 9:49
200 Roy Barbarino 3 56 E161/L81 M 30:46.22 9:55
201 Joseph Vinci 399 43 M 30:47.63 9:55
202 Roxanne Berkey 271 36 F 30:54.45 9:57
203 Thomas Murphy 301 32 M 30:55.42 9:58
204 Jimmy Wildes 386 41 M 30:58.97 9:59
205 Michael Ansbro 1 48 M 31:01.91 10:00
206 Daniel Jakubowski 190 23 M 31:05.25 10:01
207 Chris Kane 349 44 M 31:09.77 10:02
208 Ruth Henri 314 61 F 31:16.22 10:04
209 Tom Mazy 259 68 M 31:19.14 10:05
210 Edward Menado 278 36 M 31:19.94 10:06
211 Rudy Saddio 243 33 M 31:27.39 10:08
212 Gary Howard 205 67 M 31:30.36 10:09
213 Ben Scarsella 409 55 M 31:34.29 10:10
214 Christina Calandrel 134 12 F 31:35.01 10:10
215 Taylor Neenan 237 9 F 31:35.68 10:11
216 Hannah Figueroa 159 14 NEW DORP HS F 31:39.27 10:12
217 Stephen Jezycki 405 23 M 31:40.99 10:12
218 Raymond McAuliffe 383 27 M 31:44.58 10:14
219 Art Lindemann 155 43 M 31:46.49 10:14
220 Scott Cassese 334 44 M 32:02.30 10:19
221 Sean Omallon 368 32 E201/L114 M 32:09.35 10:21
222 Kathy O'Hara 171 49 ROCKETS F 32:10.82 10:22
223 Timothy Stack 408 26 M 32:13.57 10:23
224 Erin Gabriel 234 28 F 32:17.05 10:24
225 Karen Costagliola 11 49 F 32:17.65 10:24
226 Robert Kusher 235 35 M 32:18.56 10:24
227 Andrew Teterycz 85 17 M 32:24.77 10:26
228 Barbara Servider 77 52 SIAC F 32:28.64 10:28
229 Gabby Dimiceli 106 11 F 32:33.93 10:29
230 Erik Bille 258 44 M 32:35.37 10:30
231 Dylan Bille 264 12 M 32:41.71 10:32
232 Christine Zamarra 90 41 F 32:45.05 10:33
233 Chris Gerlach 274 35 M 32:45.79 10:33
234 Peter Calandrella 137 47 M 32:47.40 10:34
235 Stephanie Dutton 412 28 F 32:51.38 10:35
236 Jacob Dutton 411 29 M 32:51.88 10:35
237 Sam Santangelo 75 42 E161/L81 M 32:57.07 10:37
238 Rich Barattza 329 42 M 32:57.51 10:37
239 Yamna Cregin 15 49 F 32:59.39 10:38
240 Cristiana Cardinall 109 15 F 33:00.42 10:38
241 David Jakubowski 189 59 M 33:05.54 10:40
242 Joseph Last 45 11 M 33:10.30 10:41
243 Eric Biscmoff 305 42 M 33:12.11 10:42
244 Wayne Kalish 365 99 M 33:12.67 10:42
245 Joseph Last 44 41 E161/L81 M 33:13.28 10:42
246 Ryan Freeman 375 6 M 33:14.02 10:42
247 Ken Freeman 374 44 M 33:14.55 10:42
248 Michele Rieb 71 37 F 33:17.52 10:43
249 Darlene Vigliotti 170 54 ROCKETS F 33:21.48 10:45
250 Kieran Meagher 414 21 F 33:32.97 10:48
251 Michael Meagher 415 60 M 33:33.74 10:49
252 Christian Teterycz 86 15 M 33:34.96 10:49
253 Jennifer Cioke 231 38 F 33:35.69 10:49
254 Rosemarie O'Connor 193 22 F 33:38.05 10:50
255 Christina Sanger 360 30 F 33:39.94 10:51
256 Danielle Kotas 139 35 F 33:40.58 10:51
257 Scott Kotas 138 35 M 33:43.28 10:52
258 Victoria Kadar 201 8 F 33:46.22 10:53
259 Brendan Heapes 35 43 M 33:49.62 10:54
260 Lisa Rigolini 72 51 SIAC F 33:55.10 10:56
261 Jennifer D'Orazio 213 35 F 34:05.40 10:59
262 Maria Lamattina 396 35 F 34:11.92 11:01
263 Gracie Morawek 290 11 F 34:36.16 11:09
264 Andrew Morawek 289 49 M 34:36.63 11:09
265 Arianna Amaya 143 9 F 34:59.35 11:16
266 Joelle Pietromonico 105 40 F 35:02.18 11:17
267 Cody Gunther 33 17 M 35:07.87 11:19
268 Margaret Gulliksen 32 56 SIAC F 35:08.51 11:19
269 Ella Kadri 402 21 M 35:16.31 11:22
270 Connor Bille 263 14 M 35:40.51 11:29
271 Pacience Jones 221 34 F 36:12.63 11:40
272 Andrew Miller 59 11 M 36:13.72 11:40
273 Maritz Cahill 269 33 F 36:20.39 11:42
274 Jaclyn Nunez 66 29 F 36:25.89 11:44
275 Ruben Nunez 67 43 M 36:26.39 11:44
276 George Kochman 42 74 Shore AC M 36:41.96 11:49
277 Elizabeth O'Connor 192 51 F 36:51.01 11:52
278 Heather Simone 80 22 F 36:53.86 11:53
279 Tiffany Smith 112 15 F 37:25.89 12:03
280 Carissa Cardinall 111 18 F 37:26.58 12:04
281 Susan Meegan 55 63 SIAC F 37:30.90 12:05
282 Stephanie Moyle 238 11 F 37:39.61 12:08
283 Janis Morgan 62 44 F 37:47.97 12:10
284 Amanda Imperato 140 39 F 37:48.61 12:11
285 Coleen Jantz 385 55 F 38:24.21 12:22
286 Jamie Cassone 390 56 F 38:24.86 12:22
287 Desiree Meriado 279 32 F 38:31.17 12:24
288 Justin Jakubowski 191 22 M 38:32.54 12:25
289 Reilly Philip 302 99 M 38:42.11 12:28
290 Gaige Gulliksen 29 15 M 39:18.44 12:40
291 Frank Moyle 280 9 M 39:21.98 12:41
292 Dermot Walsh 172 35 E237 M 39:45.15 12:48
293 Cesare Lucido Sr 261 99 M 40:03.36 12:54
294 Laurie Heapes 36 45 F 40:05.97 12:55
295 Paul Kadar 199 43 M 40:06.44 12:55
296 Nick Homan 418 22 M 40:12.51 12:57
297 Jamie MacChia 419 23 F 40:13.18 12:57
298 Angela Conte 10 72 F 40:18.37 12:59
299 Adrianna Malafonte 401 27 F 40:22.71 13:00
300 Gina Murpphy 439 46 F 40:23.51 13:01
301 Mike Suo 83 34 M 40:24.21 13:01
302 Miriam Suo 84 27 F 40:25.07 13:01
303 John Leide 96 68 ROCKETS M 40:36.08 13:05
304 Liz Smith 223 39 F 40:44.16 13:07
305 Salvatore Cardinale 198 17 M 40:59.97 13:12
306 Sarah Jane Dicks 344 7 F 41:18.25 13:18
307 Doug Dicks 343 45 M 41:19.30 13:19
308 Lynne Gulliksen 31 48 F 41:40.23 13:25
309 Donald Kenny 40 70 M 41:57.81 13:31
310 Michael Moyle 216 14 M 42:05.16 13:33
311 Ethan Cregin 13 12 M 42:06.93 13:34
312 Erica Salzillo 364 30 F 42:12.61 13:36
313 Frank Salzillo 363 30 M 42:13.27 13:36
314 Matthew Calandrella 135 14 M 42:39.98 13:44
315 Ray Ochlan 300 49 M 44:00.52 14:10
316 Steve Sosa 299 58 M 44:05.09 14:12
317 Serena Miller 60 8 F 44:36.76 14:22
318 Olivia Heapes 37 8 F 44:37.49 14:22
319 Gina Biscotti 346 9 F 44:38.50 14:23
320 Jeffrey Rapport 147 12 M 45:05.09 14:31
321 Karen Varriale 144 F 45:05.80 14:31
322 Michael Amaya 129 11 M 45:57.41 14:48
323 Samantha Calendrell 133 9 F 47:23.27 15:16
324 Lisa Baiada-Miller 2 42 F 47:23.27 15:16
325 Jon Rapport 145 41 M 47:23.27 15:16
326 Caroline Hartley 100 27 F 47:47.74 15:24
327 Nicole Marselle 50 28 F 47:48.38 15:24
328 Andrew Calandrella 132 6 M 48:23.52 15:35
329 Amanda Galarza 324 30 F 48:24.28 15:35
330 Mike Galarza 323 30 M 48:24.96 15:36
331 Monica Leide 97 65 ROCKETS F 48:32.93 15:38
332 Henry Dingman Sr 247 64 M 48:38.26 15:40
333 Tom Wiebont 248 59 M 48:38.99 15:40
334 Katherine Rapport 146 9 F 48:40.16 15:40
335 Amanda Heapes 34 11 F 48:40.78 15:41
336 Chris Smith 340 6 F 49:11.24 15:50
337 Alana Smith 333 14 F 49:11.76 15:51
338 Kathy Mezzano 57 60 SIAC F 50:16.18 16:11
339 Marie Garone 24 67 SIAC F 50:17.08 16:12
340 Alcides Amaya 130 34 M 50:48.87 16:22
341 Jennifer Gargano 376 34 F 51:09.37 16:28
342 Don Campbell 380 68 M 51:10.59 16:29
343 Michelle Plachcinsk 68 42 F 51:16.55 16:31
344 Lori Gargiso 379 40 F 52:12.67 16:49
345 Charlene Farrell 219 32 F 52:12.99 16:49
346 Conor Farrell 218 34 M 52:13.35 16:49
347 Regina Amaya 131 34 F 52:13.72 16:49
348 Nanette Ambelas 185 43 F 52:13.72 16:49
349 Nicholas Amaya 142 5 M 52:19.15 16:51
350 Lucinda Calandrella 136 45 F 53:52.13 17:21
351 Kimberly Neenan 64 35 F 53:52.55 17:21
352 Alexandra Kadar 200 3 F 53:52.55 17:21
353 Jennifer Kadar 202 43 F 57:30.17 18:31
354 Michelle Mangano 184 44 F 57:30.82 18:31
355 Jodi Cardinall 110 45 F 57:30.94 18:31
356 Daniel Oberdecker 277 25 M 58:12.04 18:44
357 Gianna Cialino 94 16 F 60:19.74 19:26
358 Moira Checkosky 92 46 F 60:21.68 19:26
359 Heather Makuch 212 25 F 61:55.26 19:56
360 Andrew Makuch 211 28 M 61:56.51 19:57
361 Katie Trabisco 242 19 F 62:10.26 20:01
362 Rich Trabisco 241 57 M 62:11.40 20:02
363 Jessica Gnad 335 16 F 62:44.33 20:12
364 Helen Andriopoulo 339 53 F 62:47.69 20:13
365 Mary Harken 388 58 F 62:49.00 20:14
366 Albert Miller 58 47 M 63:11.65 20:21
367 Anthony Bassolino 392 71 M 63:36.48 20:29
368 William Corsello 394 63 M 63:38.09 20:29
369 Frances Bassolino 391 69 F 67:03.57 21:36
370 Eileen Corsello 393 62 F 67:04.34 21:36
371 Bill Welsh 127 85 M 70:04.64 22:34
372 Anna Guarino 229 54 F 70:39.71 22:45
373 Gabrielle Capasso 228 18 F 70:40.60 22:45
************************ FIRST PLACE MALE **************************
Place Name No. Age Club Time Pace
===== =================== ===== === ================== ======== =====
1 Jose Davila 114 38 CORRECAMINOS 18:13.65 5:53
************************ FIRST PLACE FEMALE **************************
Place Name No. Age Club Time Pace
===== =================== ===== === ================== ======== =====
1 Julie Lamiquiz 43 31 Rockets 20:14.61 6:31
AGE-GROUP RESULTS - TOP 3 RECEIVE AWARDS
MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 19
Age Pl O'All PL Name Age Time
1 10 Patryk Majkut 13 20:19
2 40 Tyler Andriopoulos 17 22:48
3 48 John A. Cialino 14 23:23
4 53 Peter Freeman 12 23:50
5 58 Cassoom Collis 16 23:55
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 19
Age Pl O'All PL Name Age Time
1 19 Vivian Liell 16 21:14
2 37 Madylen Rodriguez 14 22:43
3 105 Natalie Williams 15 26:21
4 145 Megan Last 14 28:07
5 155 Arianne Abella 14 28:35
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29
Age Pl O'All PL Name Age Time
1 14 Vincent Stasi 27 20:46
2 15 Christian Granados 20 20:53
3 22 Miguel Galindo 29 21:41
4 28 Brian Smith 28 22:14
5 34 Jeff Delucas 28 22:36
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29
Age Pl O'All PL Name Age Time
1 74 Stephanie Klingele 28 24:45
2 80 Katie Oconnell 23 25:25
3 103 Bianca Panico 26 26:20
4 110 Lia Carlson 22 26:31
5 122 Stephanie White 26 26:58
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39
Age Pl O'All PL Name Age Time
1 2 David Michaels 38 18:48
2 4 Scott Lapiedra 30 19:11
3 5 Richard Kliesch 37 19:30
4 6 Danny Kimball 38 19:47
5 9 Joe Meagher 31 20:16
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39
Age Pl O'All PL Name Age Time
1 24 Jennifer Mercurio 30 21:54
2 38 Patricia Mulligan 36 22:46
3 39 Marci Kliesch 36 22:47
4 42 Julianne McNamara 39 23:00
5 82 Allison Smith 34 25:40
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49
Age Pl O'All PL Name Age Time
1 3 Issac Rivera 44 18:56
2 7 Crescencio Diaz 40 20:00
3 11 Scott Lamorte 47 20:21
4 13 Pedro Medina 45 20:42
5 25 Carmine Gragnaniell 49 21:58
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49
Age Pl O'All PL Name Age Time
1 23 Mary Curran 45 21:44
2 27 Jen Gregorio 44 22:05
3 86 Debra Kimball 47 25:52
4 99 Jazmine Alvarez 41 26:17
5 118 Amy Lenza 44 26:55
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59
Age Pl O'All PL Name Age Time
1 12 Jim Lunny 51 20:34
2 30 Tom Bednarczyk 58 22:19
3 31 Eddie Lydon 52 22:21
4 35 Rich Howe 57 22:37
5 43 Scott Sugarman 52 23:03
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59
Age Pl O'All PL Name Age Time
1 146 Colleen Rogers 55 28:09
2 153 Corinne Driscoll 50 28:31
3 180 Bettyann Reina 54 29:43
4 228 Barbara Servider 52 32:29
5 249 Darlene Vigliotti 54 33:22
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 69
Age Pl O'All PL Name Age Time
1 45 Frank Connelly 60 23:13
2 61 Ed Servider 60 24:03
3 134 Carl Fiorillo 64 27:35
4 154 Jimmy Love Hart 61 28:32
5 182 Lee Boody 61 29:46
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 69
Age Pl O'All PL Name Age Time
1 208 Ruth Henri 61 31:17
2 281 Susan Meegan 63 37:31
3 331 Monica Leide 65 48:33
4 338 Kathy Mezzano 60 50:17
5 339 Marie Garone 67 50:18
MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 79
Age Pl O'All PL Name Age Time
1 276 George Kochman 74 36:42
2 309 Donald Kenny 70 41:58
3 367 Anthony Bassolino 71 1:03:37
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 79
Age Pl O'All PL Name Age Time
1 298 Angela Conte 72 40:19
MALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 98
Age Pl O'All PL Name Age Time
1 371 Bill Welsh 85 1:10:05
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 98
Age Pl O'All PL Name Age Time
"****FDNY RESULTS****"
Place Name No. Age Club Time Pace
===== =================== ===== === ============================== ======== =====
1 Scott Lapiedra 240 30 L23 19:10.99 6:11
2 Richard Kliesch 124 37 E156 19:29.35 6:17
3 Danny Kimball 377 38 E281/L147 19:46.57 6:22
4 Jim Lunny 239 51 E281 L147 20:33.63 6:38
5 Tom Bradley Jr 378 31 20:58.94 6:46
6 Sean Degan 297 39 E281/L147 21:06.76 6:48
7 Frank Mowle 381 39 22:03.64 7:07
8 Brian Smith 400 28 E201 L114 22:13.75 7:10
9 Adam Mazy 257 44 E156 22:15.77 7:10
10 Chris Hunt 351 39 E157 L80 22:25.64 7:14
11 John Vaual 88 33 Hooper Street 22:33.23 7:16
12 Mike Kimball 312 43 22:38.62 7:18
13 Tom Horan 362 34 23:07.38 7:27
14 Frank Connelly 197 60 E156 23:12.19 7:29
15 Androw Tovar 173 30 E237 23:12.91 7:29
16 Andrew Kliesch 149 36 E24/L5 23:31.53 7:35
17 Sean Murray 63 38 E159 23:51.04 7:41
18 Mattina Daniel 296 28 E157/L80 23:52.49 7:42
19 Josh Smith 81 36 E161/L81 23:56.73 7:43
20 David Delharty 321 37 23:59.02 7:44
21 Daniel Eagle 215 39 24:05.59 7:46
22 Michael Inprota 217 21 24:07.58 7:46
23 Michael Tobin 126 58 E241 24:29.61 7:54
24 Matthew Cregin 14 44 E161/L81 24:54.32 8:01
25 Anthony Salaris 150 41 E161/L81 25:05.38 8:05
26 Thomas Cloke 9 38 E226 25:25.69 8:12
27 Jack Burke 283 56 25:43.14 8:17
28 Robert Strafer 417 29 25:43.89 8:17
29 Chris Tighe 322 39 25:50.16 8:19
30 Jack Oehn 255 56 25:58.63 8:22
31 Mark Egan 270 46 B21 25:59.08 8:22
32 Andrew Blandi 206 37 E161/L81 26:06.28 8:25
33 Steven Carl 313 41 26:13.33 8:27
34 Tommy Dadic 330 39 26:13.88 8:27
35 Raymond Hendry Jr 320 31 26:16.94 8:28
36 John Cialino 91 46 E224 26:24.88 8:31
37 Greg Santini 76 35 Hooper Street 26:29.25 8:32
38 Michael Merolla 56 34 E226 26:31.08 8:33
39 Akiele Reason 175 26 E237 26:47.51 8:38
40 Thomas Deangelo 382 25 E157/L80 27:04.96 8:44
41 Jason Connors 366 34 E201/L114 27:05.68 8:44
42 Conor Kelly 39 30 E161/L81 27:06.96 8:44
43 Jeff Christensen 209 42 E161/L81 27:21.51 8:49
44 Richard Hollywood 122 45 E156 27:22.55 8:49
45 Andrew Morgan 328 44 E211/L119 27:43.25 8:56
46 Jeremy Barbera 4 31 Hooper Street 27:43.25 8:56
47 Gerard Leonard 440 31 27:52.52 8:59
48 Michael Brusca 6 34 E161/L81 28:06.35 9:03
49 Tom Wilson 207 21 28:09.48 9:04
50 Dorian Baldard 214 29 28:09.95 9:04
51 Brian Dillon 177 48 E237 28:11.72 9:05
52 Joseph Dimicelli 21 30 E161/L81 28:51.91 9:18
53 Luis Quevedo 69 36 E161/L81 28:53.47 9:18
54 Raul Mercado 104 28 E166/L86 28:54.84 9:19
55 Michael Russo 74 50 E226 28:57.14 9:20
56 Steve Clavel 103 33 E166/L86 29:12.84 9:25
57 Michael Harvey 174 32 E237 29:26.67 9:29
58 James James 367 23 29:35.11 9:32
59 John Finn 157 52 L124 29:57.30 9:39
60 Franklin Cataldi 8 26 E161/L81 30:25.83 9:48
61 Michael Cresci 161 34 E161/L81 30:29.37 9:49
62 Roy Barbarino 3 56 E161/L81 30:46.22 9:55
63 Jimmy Wildes 386 41 30:58.97 9:59
64 Art Lindemann 155 43 31:46.49 10:14
65 Sean Omallon 368 32 E201/L114 32:09.35 10:21
66 Sam Santangelo 75 42 E161/L81 32:57.07 10:37
67 David Jakubowski 189 59 33:05.54 10:40
68 Joseph Last 44 41 E161/L81 33:13.28 10:42
69 Dermot Walsh 172 35 E237 39:45.15 12:48
70 Doug Dicks 343 45 41:19.30 13:19
71 Mike Galarza 323 30 48:24.96 15:36
72 Tom Wiebont 248 59 48:38.99 15:40
"****CLYDESDALE RESULTS****"
Place Name No. Age Club C Time Pace
===== =================== ===== === ============================== = ======== =====
1 Sean Degan 297 39 E281/L147 X 21:06.76 6:48
2 James Bowden 309 37 ROCKETS X 21:19.10 6:52
3 Patrick Berkey 272 37 X 24:04.91 7:46
4 Mark Egan 270 46 B21 X 25:59.08 8:22
5 Andrew Morgan 328 44 E211/L119 X 27:43.25 8:56
6 Chase Sage 117 47 X 28:12.26 9:05
7 Raul Mercado 104 28 E166/L86 X 28:54.84 9:19
8 Steve Clavel 103 33 E166/L86 X 29:12.84 9:25
9 Jack McGuire 165 60 X 30:20.15 9:46
10 Robert Clark 95 53 X 30:24.55 9:48
11 Art Lindemann 155 43 X 31:46.49 10:14
12 Chris Gerlach 274 35 X 32:45.79 10:33
13 Christian Teterycz 86 15 X 33:34.96 10:49
14 Reilly Philip 302 99 X 38:42.11 12:28
15 Gaige Gulliksen 29 15 X 39:18.44 12:40
16 Cesare Lucido Sr 261 99 X 40:03.36 12:54
17 John Leide 96 68 ROCKETS X 40:36.08 13:05
18 Ray Ochlan 300 49 X 44:00.52 14:10
19 Steve Sosa 299 58 X 44:05.09 14:12
20 Henry Dingman Sr 247 64 X 48:38.26 15:40
"****ATHENA RESULTS****"
Place Name No. Age Club A Time Pace
===== =================== ===== === ============================== = ======== =====
1 Amy Lenza 47 44 SIAC X 26:54.36 8:40
2 Alison Mataus 148 26 X 27:20.25 8:48
3 Kathy O'Hara 171 49 ROCKETS X 32:10.82 10:22
4 Barbara Servider 77 52 SIAC X 32:28.64 10:28
5 Christine Zamarra 90 41 X 32:45.05 10:33
6 Margaret Gulliksen 32 56 SIAC X 35:08.51 11:19
7 Liz Smith 223 39 X 40:44.16 13:07
8 Monica Leide 97 65 ROCKETS X 48:32.93 15:38
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
FIREFIGHTER TEAM Results
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. E281/L147
19:47 20:34 21:07 = 1:01:28
Danny Kimball, Jim Lunny, Sean Degan
2. E156
19:30 22:16 23:13 = 1:04:59
Richard Kliesch, Adam Mazy, Frank Connelly
3. E161/L81
23:57 24:55 25:06 = 1:13:58
Josh Smith, Matthew Cregin, Anthony Salaris
4. E24/L5
23:32 24:41 26:25 = 1:14:38
Andrew Kliesch, Mike Katz, Eric Staiano
5. Hooper Street
22:34 26:30 27:44 = 1:16:48
John Vaual, Greg Santini, Jeremy Barbera
6. E237
23:13 26:48 28:12 = 1:18:13
Androw Tovar, Akiele Reason, Brian Dillon
7. E226
25:26 26:32 28:58 = 1:20:56
Thomas Cloke, Michael Merolla, Michael Russo
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
FEMALE OPEN TEAM Results
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
NO TEAMS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
MALE OPEN TEAM Results
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
NO TEAMS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
FEMALE MASTERS TEAM Results
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. ROCKETS
22:05 28:31 32:11 = 1:22:47
Jen Gregorio, Corinne Driscoll, Kathy O'Hara
2. SIAC
26:55 32:29 33:56 = 1:33:20
Amy Lenza, Barbara Servider, Lisa Rigolini
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
MALE MASTERS TEAM Results
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. SIAC
20:21 22:21 23:03 = 1:05:45
Scott Lamorte, Eddie Lydon, Scott Sugarman
2. ROCKETS
22:19 28:32 40:37 = 1:31:28
Tom Bednarczyk, Jimmy Love Hart, John Leide
|