USATF
New York
Grand Prix Cross Country Meet
Warwick, NY
October
18, 2015
BOYS 8 & UNDER - 2K RACE
Place No. Name Ag Team 8andund Pace
===== ===== ================== == =========================== ======= =====
1 1648 Tamrat Gavenas 8 Prospect Park 8:07.7 6:33
2 1735 Ari Bakraqi 8 Tailwind Track Club 9:03.0 7:17
3 1626 Luca Danielski 8 Prospect Park 9:23.0 7:34
4 1691 Cameron Nicolas 8 Prospect Park 9:34.6 7:43
5 1649 Caylan George 8 Prospect Park 9:48.2 7:54
6 1526 Kenneth Bryan 7 New York Novas Track Club 9:57.5 8:01
7 1525 Omarion Seymour 8 New Horizon T.C. 9:59.7 8:03
8 1578 Kyle Snow 8 Notre Dame TC 10:01.3 8:04
9 1668 Chester Kawczynski 7 Prospect Park 10:01.9 8:05
10 1730 Prince Heyward 8 Quiet storm track club 10:08.0 8:10
11 1522 Jacob Vasquez -Per 7 Island Express Track Club 10:20.8 8:20
12 1603 Dante Ballou 8 Prospect Park 10:22.9 8:22
13 1680 Malachi Makoso 8 Prospect Park 10:27.6 8:25
14 1662 Zion James 7 Prospect Park 10:31.6 8:29
15 1801 Christopher Marsha 7 Fuse Academy 10:33.5 8:30
16 1741 Grayson Ghezzar 8 Tailwind Track Club 10:34.6 8:31
17 1644 Aiden Farley 8 Prospect Park 10:35.6 8:32
18 1576 Sachin Ramharak 7 Notre Dame TC 10:48.0 8:42
19 1717 Xavier Vargus 7 Prospect Park 10:49.9 8:43
20 1599 Maxi Arntsen 8 Prospect Park 11:01.6 8:53
21 1732 Arnold Johnson 7 Quiet storm track club 11:41.4 9:25
22 1514 Aaron Irish-Brambl 7 Irish-Bramble Clan 11:59.6 9:39
23 1681 Nasir Mason 8 Prospect Park 12:05.0 9:44
24 1645 Caleb Fisher 7 Prospect Park 12:31.8 10:05
25 1700 Jalen Romeo 13 Prospect Park 12:57.6 10:26
26 1757 Tyler Rausenberger 6 Team Go Fast Get Fit 13:16.0 10:41
27 1738 Tristan Bricker 8 Tailwind Track Club 13:51.7 11:10
28 1686 Kenneth Montgomery 6 Prospect Park 14:15.4 11:29
*********** TEAM SCORE ***********
BOYS 8 AND UNDER
1. Prospect Park
1 3 4 5 9 (12) (13) = 22
1648 Tamrat Gavenas, 1626 Luca Danielski, 1691 Cameron Nicolas,
1649 Caylan George, 1668 Chester Kawczynski, 1603 Dante Ballou,
1680 Malachi Makoso
GIRLS 8 & UNDER - 2K RACE
Place No. Name Ag Team 8andund Pace
===== ===== ================== == =========================== ======= =====
1 1552 Brianna Lindo 8 New York NovaStarz 8:37.0 6:56
2 1731 Arnetta Johnson 8 Quiet storm track club 9:04.7 7:19
3 1768 Ananda Ames 8 Elite Runners 10:14.2 8:15
4 1673 Kaia Lam 8 Prospect Park 10:20.5 8:20
5 1602 Caleah Baker 8 Prospect Park 11:05.4 8:56
6 1565 Francesca Slippen 8 New York NovaStarz 11:49.7 9:32
7 1632 Aniya Dixon 8 Prospect Park 12:05.5 9:44
8 1544 Tyreesa Garnes 8 New York NovaStarz 12:09.4 9:47
9 1641 Jaiyana Evans 7 Prospect Park 12:12.1 9:50
10 1640 Niera Eugene 7 Prospect Park 12:17.4 9:54
11 1685 Jade Montgomery 8 Prospect Park 12:26.0 10:01
12 1792 Gracie Sullivan-He 8 Elite Runners 12:44.7 10:16
13 1597 Angelique Alonso 6 Prospect Park 12:51.1 10:21
14 1715 Charlotte Torres 6 Prospect Park 13:02.2 10:30
15 1772 Ancel Dejesus 7 Elite Runners 13:15.4 10:41
16 1561 Arianna Rainford 8 New York NovaStarz 15:18.2 12:19
17 1797 Sophie Ahmad 10 Fuse Academy 15:42.8 12:39
18 1663 Anaia Jean-Francoi 6 Prospect Park 16:27.0 13:15
19 1714 Kaitlyn Torchon 7 Prospect Park 16:51.3 13:34
*********** TEAM SCORE ***********
GIRLS 8 AND UNDER
1. Prospect Park
4 5 7 9 10 (11) (13) = 35
1673 Kaia Lam, 1602 Caleah Baker, 1632 Aniya Dixon, 1641 Jaiyana
Evans, 1640 Niera Eugene, 1685 Jade Montgomery, 1597 Angelique
Alonso
BOYS 9 & 10 - 3K RACE
Place No. Name Ag Team 9_10 Pace
===== ===== ================== == =========================== ======= =====
1 1611 Nate Boutin 10 Prospect Park 13:04.8 7:01
2 1783 Harsit Mittal 10 Elite Runners 13:26.0 7:13
3 1743 Zackary Haseley 9 Tailwind Track Club 13:52.8 7:27
4 1577 Jaden Snow 10 Notre Dame TC 14:13.6 7:38
5 1656 August Hennegan 10 Prospect Park 14:18.2 7:41
6 1740 Charles Dirs 10 Tailwind Track Club 14:19.2 7:41
7 1713 Zebediah Stewart 10 Prospect Park 14:28.4 7:46
8 1557 Jasir Muwwakkil 9 New York NovaStarz 14:31.1 7:48
9 1639 Cyrus Enschede 9 Prospect Park 14:31.9 7:48
10 1724 Zayden Williams 10 Prospect Park 14:43.4 7:54
11 1591 Neklor Smith 10 P.S. 161 Lions 14:52.1 7:59
12 1749 Ellis Ryan 10 Tailwind Track Club 14:59.0 8:03
13 1779 Akshay Iyer 10 Elite Runners 15:05.8 8:06
14 1781 Jayden Medina 9 Elite Runners 15:07.2 8:07
15 1707 Noah Shaw-Sanchez 9 Prospect Park 15:11.8 8:10
16 1485 Massai Samuel 10 Unattached 15:21.9 8:15
17 1638 Shaw Edwards 9 Prospect Park 15:26.2 8:17
18 1653 Diego Haskell-Rami 10 Prospect Park 15:38.3 8:24
19 1788 Varun Panjeti 9 Elite Runners 15:43.6 8:27
20 1746 Padraig Pearlman 10 Tailwind Track Club 15:52.0 8:31
21 1540 Jesaiah Delgado 10 New York NovaStarz 15:54.7 8:33
22 1581 Stewart Cherry 9 P.S. 161 Lions 15:59.6 8:35
23 1535 Walter Barrows 9 New York NovaStarz 16:16.3 8:44
24 1690 Kobe Newman 10 Prospect Park 16:28.2 8:51
25 1524 Karran Riley 9 New Horizon T.C. 16:28.9 8:51
26 1636 Sebastian Eagle 9 Prospect Park 16:29.6 8:51
27 1587 Tariq Leslie 9 P.S. 161 Lions 17:01.2 9:08
28 1592 Emmanuel Swaby 9 P.S. 161 Lions 17:04.6 9:10
29 1521 Matthew Vasquez 10 Island Express Track Club 17:06.1 9:11
30 1617 Maxwell Buckley 10 Prospect Park 17:17.7 9:17
31 1739 Brady Chamberlain 10 Tailwind Track Club 17:32.5 9:25
32 1586 Don King 10 P.S. 161 Lions 17:34.1 9:26
33 1672 Max Kogan 9 Prospect Park 17:37.4 9:28
34 1776 Quentin Ferrao 9 Elite Runners 17:44.0 9:31
35 1733 Torey Tieeria 10 Quiet storm track club 17:44.3 9:31
36 1594 Tay Yearwood 10 P.S. 161 Lions 17:46.8 9:33
37 1579 Kenyatta Antione-C 9 P.S. 161 Lions 17:49.9 9:34
38 1716 Ricky Torres 10 Prospect Park 17:50.6 9:35
39 1764 Nicholas Robertson 9 Unattached 18:04.0 9:42
40 1532 Jayden Smith 9 New York Novas Track Club 18:14.7 9:48
41 1682 Emanuel McMillian 10 Prospect Park 19:03.0 10:14
42 1654 Eliot Hassler 10 Prospect Park 19:03.5 10:14
43 1583 Jamai Joseph 10 P.S. 161 Lions 19:17.5 10:21
44 1798 Hunter Bernhardt 9 Fuse Academy 21:30.1 11:33
45 1618 Ethan Buery 9 Prospect Park 24:10.2 12:58
*********** TEAM SCORE ***********
BOYS 9 AND 10
1. Prospect Park
1 5 7 9 10 (15) (17) = 32
1611 Nate Boutin, 1656 August Hennegan, 1713 Zebediah Stewart,
1639 Cyrus Enschede, 1724 Zayden Williams, 1707 Noah Shaw-Sanchez,
1638 Shaw Edwards
2. Tailwind Track Club
3 6 12 20 31 = 72
1743 Zackary Haseley, 1740 Charles Dirs, 1749 Ellis Ryan, 1746
Padraig Pearlman, 1739 Brady Chamberlain
3. Elite Runners
2 13 14 19 34 = 82
1783 Harsit Mittal, 1779 Akshay Iyer, 1781 Jayden Medina, 1788
Varun Panjeti, 1776 Quentin Ferrao
4. P.S. 161 Lions
11 22 27 28 32 (36) (37) = 120
1591 Neklor Smith, 1581 Stewart Cherry, 1587 Tariq Leslie, 1592
Emmanuel Swaby, 1586 Don King, 1594 Tay Yearwood, 1579 Kenyatta
Antione-Clar
GIRLS 9 and 10 - 3K RACE
Place No. Name Ag Team 9_10 Pace
===== ===== ================== == =========================== ======= =====
1 1563 Juliette Salazar 10 New York NovaStarz 13:23.9 7:12
2 1503 McKenna Dixon 10 Dashing Divas 13:36.9 7:19
3 1747 Julia Plawiak 10 Tailwind Track Club 13:47.0 7:24
4 1566 Isabel Slippen 10 New York NovaStarz 13:59.0 7:31
5 1539 Rihanna Defreitas 9 New York NovaStarz 14:30.8 7:48
6 1556 Jiannna Molin 9 New York NovaStarz 14:46.3 7:56
7 1568 Paige Smith-Griffi 10 New York NovaStarz 14:51.6 7:59
8 1541 Nailah Delgado 10 New York NovaStarz 15:04.4 8:06
9 1709 Riley Slootsky 9 Prospect Park 15:24.4 8:16
10 1719 Biruk Waitling 10 Prospect Park 15:30.2 8:19
11 1759 Anna Buckley 10 Unattached 15:46.8 8:28
12 1558 Kazima Muwwakkil 9 New York NovaStarz 15:58.1 8:34
13 1705 Cassie Scott 9 Prospect Park 15:58.8 8:35
14 1619 Annie Byrd 10 Prospect Park 16:19.7 8:46
15 1664 Danielle Jefferson 9 Prospect Park 16:30.2 8:52
16 1501 Gabrielle Benjamin 10 Dashing Divas 16:30.6 8:52
17 1699 Jaileen Rivera 9 Prospect Park 16:51.7 9:03
18 1752 Elaina Spencer 10 Tailwind Track Club 16:53.7 9:04
19 1582 Shaniya Chung 9 P.S. 161 Lions 17:02.3 9:09
20 1588 Jisele Michel 9 P.S. 161 Lions 17:04.1 9:10
21 1571 Rachel Tembo 9 New York NovaStarz 17:14.7 9:16
22 1615 Kaya Bruno 10 Prospect Park 17:15.9 9:16
23 1678 Nyla Liburd 9 Prospect Park 17:31.7 9:25
24 1695 Hana Ohashi 9 Prospect Park 17:35.7 9:27
25 1504 Jada Webb 9 Dashing Divas 17:40.3 9:29
26 1560 Sierra Passee 9 New York NovaStarz 17:53.3 9:36
27 1712 Natalia Stewart 10 Prospect Park 17:56.7 9:38
28 1584 Kadiatou Diallo 9 P.S. 161 Lions 17:57.2 9:38
29 1567 Destoni Smith 8 New York NovaStarz 17:57.7 9:39
30 1799 Jucenia Lewis 10 Fuse Academy 17:58.0 9:39
31 1562 Brianna Rucker 9 New York NovaStarz 18:23.2 9:52
32 1625 Bailee Cox 10 Prospect Park 18:29.0 9:55
33 1530 Ilana Orie 9 New York Novas Track Club 19:12.6 10:19
34 1676 Melah Lazarus 10 Prospect Park 19:28.2 10:27
35 1704 Emilia Scanlon 10 Prospect Park 19:30.6 10:28
36 1555 Adrianna McLeod 9 New York NovaStarz 19:46.5 10:37
37 1774 Lianna Faria 8 Elite Runners 19:51.2 10:40
38 1688 Natalie Myer 10 Prospect Park 19:53.2 10:41
39 1721 Kalie White 10 Prospect Park 20:05.0 10:47
40 1794 Gianna Valdes 9 Elite Runners 21:33.2 11:34
41 1536 Taylor Cox 9 New York NovaStarz 22:12.3 11:55
42 1598 Elizabeth Andrews 10 Prospect Park 23:07.9 12:25
43 1609 Nylu Bernshtayn 10 Prospect Park 23:58.0 12:52
44 1708 Suhani Singh 10 Prospect Park 24:10.9 12:59
45 1600 Ruby Arntsen 10 Prospect Park 24:11.5 12:59
*********** TEAM SCORE ***********
GIRLS 9 AND 10
1. New York NovaStarz
1 4 5 6 7 (8) (12) = 23
1563 Juliette Salazar, 1566 Isabel Slippen, 1539 Rihanna Defreitas,
1556 Jiannna Molin, 1568 Paige Smith-Griffi, 1541 Nailah Delgado,
1558 Kazima Muwwakkil
2. Prospect Park
9 10 13 14 15 (17) (22) = 61
1709 Riley Slootsky, 1719 Biruk Waitling, 1705 Cassie Scott, 1619
Annie Byrd, 1664 Danielle Jefferson, 1699 Jaileen Rivera, 1615 Kaya
Bruno
BOYS 11 & 12 - 3K RACE
Place No. Name Ag Team 11_12 Pace
===== ===== ================== == =========================== ======= =====
1 1742 Jonah Gorevic 12 Tailwind Track Club 11:24.6 6:08
2 1519 Michael Rodriguez- 11 Island Express Track Club 12:24.0 6:40
3 1655 Owen Hassler 12 Prospect Park 12:34.5 6:45
4 1755 Anthony Torricella 11 Tailwind Track Club 12:48.5 6:53
5 1692 Chase Nicolas 11 Prospect Park 12:52.6 6:55
6 1722 Ashauni Williams 12 Prospect Park 13:03.1 7:01
7 1627 Miles Danielski 11 Prospect Park 13:06.5 7:02
8 1756 Paris Liston 11 Team Go Fast Get Fit 13:12.1 7:05
9 1793 Christopher Valdes 12 Elite Runners 13:23.6 7:12
10 1665 Sebastian John 12 Prospect Park 13:35.7 7:18
11 1520 Phil Tabbitas 11 Island Express Track Club 13:49.2 7:25
12 1580 Kyle Byron 12 P.S. 161 Lions 14:01.6 7:32
13 1784 Abhishek Mudireddy 10 Elite Runners 14:03.4 7:33
14 1775 Orlando Faria 11 Elite Runners 14:04.3 7:33
15 1543 Marc Galloway 12 New York NovaStarz 14:24.3 7:44
16 1623 Joseph Collins 12 Prospect Park 14:29.2 7:47
17 1596 Daniel Allone 11 Prospect Park 14:33.7 7:49
18 1745 Kevin Juzeniw 11 Tailwind Track Club 14:34.7 7:50
19 1610 Meldin Bicic 12 Prospect Park 14:35.2 7:50
20 1585 Justin Hamilton 11 P.S. 161 Lions 14:48.6 7:57
21 1569 Kyzer Stewart 11 New York NovaStarz 14:52.1 7:59
22 1614 Oliver Brill 11 Prospect Park 14:53.3 8:00
23 1689 Jacob Nadeau 12 Prospect Park 15:00.0 8:03
24 1608 Delakwa Bernard 12 Prospect Park 15:02.6 8:05
25 1734 Caleb Alter 12 Tailwind Track Club 15:04.0 8:05
26 1590 Devin Minier 11 P.S. 161 Lions 15:05.3 8:06
27 1748 Cole Richards 11 Tailwind Track Club 15:09.8 8:09
28 1622 Nicari Clarke 11 Prospect Park 15:10.5 8:09
29 1593 Jamarri Williams 12 P.S. 161 Lions 15:16.6 8:12
30 1628 Paul De Tornemire 12 Prospect Park 16:21.9 8:47
31 1550 Kiel Joseph 11 New York NovaStarz 16:29.6 8:51
32 1595 Avery Ahlgrim 11 Prospect Park 16:39.1 8:56
33 1518 Brandon Martinez 12 Island Express Track Club 16:54.4 9:05
34 1802 Emmanuel Marshall 9 Fuse Academy 17:04.1 9:10
35 1651 Asa Habibion 11 Prospect Park 17:22.2 9:20
36 1633 Harry Donovan 11 Prospect Park 17:22.6 9:20
*********** TEAM SCORE ***********
BOYS 11 AND 12
1. Prospect Park
3 5 6 7 10 (16) (17) = 31
1655 Owen Hassler, 1692 Chase Nicolas, 1722 Ashauni Williams, 1627
Miles Danielski, 1665 Sebastian John, 1623 Joseph Collins, 1596
Daniel Allone
2. Tailwind Track Club
1 4 18 25 27 = 75
1742 Jonah Gorevic, 1755 Anthony Torricella, 1745 Kevin Juzeniw,
1734 Caleb Alter, 1748 Cole Richards
GIRLS 11 & 12 - 3K RACE
Place No. Name Ag Team 11_12 Pace
===== ===== ================== == =========================== ======= =====
1 1786 Maameyah Nyinah 10 Elite Runners 13:07.6 7:03
2 1726 Julianne Yotov 12 Prospect Park 13:19.2 7:09
3 1661 Skye James 12 Prospect Park 13:36.6 7:19
4 1694 Elyza Nieves 12 Prospect Park 13:38.7 7:20
5 1660 Simone Isip 11 Prospect Park 13:43.5 7:22
6 1687 Virginia Mullen 12 Prospect Park 13:52.5 7:27
7 1551 Ava-Louise Kennedy 11 New York NovaStarz 13:59.7 7:31
8 1502 Kelsey Dixon 12 Dashing Divas 14:06.4 7:35
9 1744 Brenna Hazen 12 Tailwind Track Club 14:06.8 7:35
10 1642 Ella Fajardo-Wild 11 Prospect Park 14:17.0 7:40
11 1703 Avery Russell 11 Prospect Park 14:30.4 7:47
12 1667 Talya Karmen-Chan 11 Prospect Park 14:35.0 7:50
13 1616 Sophia Bruno 12 Prospect Park 14:39.0 7:52
14 1729 Genelle Heyward 12 Quiet storm track club 14:57.9 8:02
15 1573 Makayla Woolward 12 New York NovaStarz 15:03.6 8:05
16 1727 Aniella Zaslavsky 12 Prospect Park 15:07.2 8:07
17 1542 Antoinette Gallowa 11 New York NovaStarz 15:11.1 8:09
18 1720 Lela Wang 11 Prospect Park 15:12.6 8:10
19 1607 Hannah Berger 11 Prospect Park 15:18.7 8:13
20 1517 Julia Hustead 12 Island Express Track Club 15:19.5 8:14
21 1534 Grace Adeyeye 11 New York NovaStarz 15:22.5 8:15
22 1697 Mariele Protos 11 Prospect Park 15:22.8 8:16
23 1601 Sasha Badner 11 Prospect Park 15:49.1 8:30
24 1637 Agatha Edwards 12 Prospect Park 16:00.8 8:36
25 1728 Emily Zontak 11 Prospect Park 16:21.0 8:47
26 1570 Tiffany Taveras 12 New York NovaStarz 16:32.6 8:53
27 1604 Nyla Beaton 12 Prospect Park 16:33.3 8:53
28 1613 Ella Branham-Upto 11 Prospect Park 16:34.4 8:54
29 1805 Renata Natalova 12 Fuse Academy 16:35.8 8:55
30 1574 Kimaree Wyche 12 New York NovaStarz 17:08.0 9:12
31 1767 Asia Adkison 11 Elite Runners 17:19.9 9:18
32 1671 Raven Kilgore 11 Prospect Park 17:23.8 9:20
33 1723 Trinice Williams 12 Prospect Park 17:26.9 9:22
34 1549 Cianna Jobe 12 New York NovaStarz 17:29.4 9:23
35 1553 Deanna Lindo 12 New York NovaStarz 17:30.8 9:24
36 1683 Isabella Miller 12 Prospect Park 17:33.8 9:26
37 1677 Kadyn Liburd 12 Prospect Park 18:01.7 9:41
38 1762 Tyler Dendy 12 Unattached 18:57.8 10:11
39 1630 Sophia Dennison-Mu 12 Prospect Park 19:02.1 10:13
40 1605 Kidada Bekoe 12 Prospect Park 19:02.4 10:13
41 1751 Isabella Santana 11 Tailwind Track Club 19:03.8 10:14
42 1548 Kamilah Hermitt 11 New York NovaStarz 19:21.5 10:24
43 1702 Annabel Rothfeld 11 Prospect Park 19:49.7 10:39
44 1533 Savannah Wallace-T 12 New York Novas Track Club 20:01.8 10:45
45 1606 Sanaa Bekoe 11 Prospect Park 20:37.0 11:04
46 1572 Alaina Whittle 12 New York NovaStarz 20:48.1 11:10
47 1789 Carol Paul 11 Elite Runners 20:53.1 11:13
48 1528 Shannon Finley 12 New York Novas Track Club 21:08.2 11:21
49 1769 Cameran Comollo 11 Elite Runners 21:57.9 11:47
50 1559 Adrienne Nesbitt 12 New York NovaStarz 27:00.0 14:30
*********** TEAM SCORE ***********
GIRLS 11 AND 12
1. Prospect Park
2 3 4 5 6 (10) (11) = 20
1726 Julianne Yotov, 1661 Skye James, 1694 Elyza Nieves, 1660
Simone Isip, 1687 Virginia Mullen, 1642 Ella Fajardo-Wild, 1703
Avery Russell
2. New York NovaStarz
7 15 17 21 26 (30) (34) = 86
1551 Ava-Louise Kennedy, 1573 Makayla Woolward, 1542 Antoinette
Galloway, 1534 Grace Adeyeye, 1570 Tiffany Taveras, 1574 Kimaree
Wyche, 1549 Cianna Jobe
BOYS 13 & 14 - 4K RACE
Place No. Name Ag Team 13_14 Pace
===== ===== ================== == =========================== ======= =====
1 1652 Ermiyas Harper 14 Prospect Park 14:57.8 6:02
2 1575 Nolan Defreitas 14 New York Starz Track Club 15:16.5 6:09
3 1612 Oliver Branham Upt 13 Prospect Park 15:46.7 6:21
4 1698 Ethan Rice 13 Prospect Park 16:08.0 6:30
5 1750 Niall Ryan 13 Tailwind Track Club 16:08.7 6:30
6 1725 Zedekiah Williams 13 Prospect Park 16:12.4 6:32
7 1515 Sean Acosta 13 Island Express Track Club 16:32.1 6:40
8 1736 Leart Bakraqi 13 Tailwind Track Club 16:50.6 6:47
9 1650 Elko Gerville-Rea 14 Prospect Park 17:06.7 6:54
10 1674 Dylan Grant Lane 13 Prospect Park 17:32.3 7:04
11 1758 Riley Brutvan 13 Unattached 17:35.7 7:05
12 1754 James Spencer 13 Tailwind Track Club 17:40.3 7:07
13 1646 Tahje Flemmings 13 Prospect Park 17:53.6 7:12
14 1693 Christian Nicolas 13 Prospect Park 18:28.7 7:27
15 1791 Derek Ruiz-Webb 12 Elite Runners 18:34.2 7:29
16 1657 Nacari Heron 13 Prospect Park 20:34.6 8:17
17 1669 Milo Kaye 13 Prospect Park 20:59.5 8:27
*********** TEAM SCORE ***********
BOYS 13 AND 14
1. Prospect Park
2 5 6 8 12 (14) (17) = 33
1652 Ermiyas Harper, 1612 Oliver Branham Upto, 1698 Ethan Rice,
1725 Zedekiah Williams, 1650 Elko Gerville-Rea, 1674 Dylan Grant
Lane, 1646 Tahje Flemmings
GIRLS 13 & 14 - 4K RACE
Place No. Name Ag Team 13_14 Pace
===== ===== ================== == =========================== ======= =====
1 1508 Giuliana Sadler 14 eXCelsior Running Club 17:27.1 7:02
2 1670 Aoife Kenny 13 Prospect Park 18:05.6 7:17
3 1537 Olivia Cruickshank 13 New York NovaStarz 18:36.3 7:30
4 1766 Julia Wallace 13 eXCelsior Running Club 19:25.6 7:49
5 1510 Carlina Bayne 13 Harlem Children's Zone Trac 19:28.4 7:51
6 1659 Chloe Isip 13 Prospect Park 19:37.4 7:54
7 1643 Bella Falotico 13 Prospect Park 19:38.4 7:55
8 1804 Abigail Melican 14 Fuse Academy 19:38.9 7:55
9 1796 Zamira Ysaac 12 Elite Runners 19:56.0 8:02
10 1546 Stephanie Graves 13 New York NovaStarz 20:44.0 8:21
11 1624 Marie Collins 13 Prospect Park 21:04.6 8:29
12 1545 Kuhdearah Graves 14 New York NovaStarz 21:07.9 8:31
13 1512 Kadija Soumaoro 13 Harlem Children's Zone Trac 21:27.0 8:38
14 1684 Madeline Miller 13 Prospect Park 22:47.9 9:11
15 1513 Nefertiti Undedrwo 14 Harlem Children's Zone Trac 23:49.6 9:36
16 1711 Madison Stephenson 14 Prospect Park 23:55.0 9:38
17 1631 Amira Dixon 13 Prospect Park 24:25.0 9:50
18 1554 Deana Lynch 13 New York NovaStarz 24:59.5 10:04
19 1547 Tiffany Graves 13 New York NovaStarz 24:59.9 10:04
20 1778 Kelsie Gary 13 Elite Runners 25:23.4 10:13
21 1658 Sara Ilich 14 Prospect Park 27:50.6 11:13
*********** TEAM SCORE ***********
GIRLS 13 AND 14
1. Prospect Park
2 7 8 12 16 (18) (19) = 45
1670 Aoife Kenny, 1659 Chloe Isip, 1643 Bella Falotico, 1624 Marie
Collins, 1684 Madeline Miller, 1711 Madison Stephenson, 1631 Amira
Dixon
2. New York NovaStarz
3 11 13 20 21 = 68
1537 Olivia Cruickshank, 1546 Stephanie Graves, 1545 Kuhdearah
Graves, 1554 Deana Lynch, 1547 Tiffany Graves
BOYS 15-16 - 4K RACE
Place No. Name Ag Team 13_14 Pace
===== ===== ================== == =========================== ======= =====
1 1506 James Granata 16 eXCelsior Running Club 14:50.1 5:59
2 1509 Scott Wortmann 15 eXCelsior Running Club 15:35.3 6:17
3 1487 Donte Waddell 16 Unattached 16:47.5 6:46
GIRLS 15-16 - 4K RACE
Place No. Name Ag Team 13_14 Pace
===== ===== ================== == =========================== ======= =====
1 1486 Jaida Miller 16 Unattached 22:43.4 9:09
BOYS 17-18 - 4K RACE
Place No. Name Ag Team 13_14 Pace
===== ===== ================== == =========================== ======= =====
1 1507 Anthony Long 17 eXCelsior Running Club 17:12.2 6:56
GIRLS 17-18 - 4K RACE
Place No. Name Ag Team 13_14 Pace
===== ===== ================== == =========================== ======= =====
1 1511 Xaire Davis 18 Harlem Children's Zone Trac 19:18.8 7:47
MALE OPEN - 4K RACE
Place No. Name Ag Team 13_14 Pace
===== ===== ================== == =========================== ======= =====
1 1803 William Marshall 33 Fuse Academy 18:59.0 6:07
|