Staten Island Triple Crown 2019
Standings After Race # 2

Click Here To Purchase Tickets for the Triple Crown Awards Dinner

Click Here for Results of the SSG Michael Ollis Memorial 5K

Click Here for Results of the Arielle Newman Run

Click Here To Register for the Celic Run

Overall Male & Female Winner and Top 3 in Each Age Group,
After the 3rd Race in the Series, Receive Awards

 

CURRENT MALE LEADER RACE 1 RACE 2
PLACE LAST NAME FIRST NAME AGE GENDER POINTS POINTS TOTAL
1 HANNAFIN KYLE 25 M 4 2 6
CURRENT FEMALE LEADER RACE 1 RACE 2
PLACE LAST NAME FIRST NAME AGE GENDER POINTS POINTS TOTAL
1 VICTORIA-VITALE SAHAR 12 F 1 1 2
FEMALE AGE GROUP 1 TO 10 RACE 1 RACE 2
PLACE LAST NAME FIRST NAME AGE GENDER POINTS POINTS TOTAL
1 PALAFOX LEILANI 9 F 130 105 235
FEMALE AGE GROUP 11 TO 12 RACE 1 RACE 2
PLACE LAST NAME FIRST NAME AGE GENDER POINTS POINTS TOTAL
1 VICTORIA-VITALE SAHAR 12 F 1 1 2
2 BALTAZAR AILINE 11 F 78 106 184
FEMALE AGE GROUP 13 TO 14 RACE 1 RACE 2
PLACE LAST NAME FIRST NAME AGE GENDER POINTS POINTS TOTAL
FEMALE AGE GROUP 15 TO 19 RACE 1 RACE 2
PLACE LAST NAME FIRST NAME AGE GENDER POINTS POINTS TOTAL
1 LEATHERS KYLA 15 F 12 22 34
2 FOLEY ALISSA 19 F 46 39 85
FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 TO 24 RACE 1 RACE 2
PLACE LAST NAME FIRST NAME AGE GENDER POINTS POINTS TOTAL
1 HAYES MONICA 23 F 37 41 78
FEMALE AGE GROUP 25 TO 29 RACE 1 RACE 2
PLACE LAST NAME FIRST NAME AGE GENDER POINTS POINTS TOTAL
1 MACRI NICOLE 26 F 5 5 10
2 KING NORA 28 F 35 83 118
FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 TO 34 RACE 1 RACE 2
PLACE LAST NAME FIRST NAME AGE GENDER POINTS POINTS TOTAL
1 COCO DANIELLE 30 F 24 38 62
2 DEJESUS MARGARET 31 F 66 95 161
3 WHITE STEPHANIE 30 F 93 86 179
4 JASIONEK BARBARA 33 F 115 98 213
5 GRAZIANO JULIANNE 34 F 127 91 218
6 HARRELL ELYSE 33 F 134 97 231
7 ZAMMIT JEN 32 F 142 114 256
FEMALE AGE GROUP 35 TO 39 RACE 1 RACE 2
PLACE LAST NAME FIRST NAME AGE GENDER POINTS POINTS TOTAL
1 GARCIA CARMEN 38 F 17 16 33
2 CASTILLO LIZ 37 F 19 28 47
3 SAWA BERNADETTE 39 F 30 43 73
4 PIRA ROSEMARIE 35 F 53 55 108
5 VAZQUEZ-SHARMA JOHANNA 35 F 55 64 119
6 ROMANO MICHELLE 38 F 76 74 150
7 OLMOS SUSUKY 38 F 82 68 150
8 ROLLINS PATRICIA 36 F 88 85 173
9 CHICKARA SHARON 36 F 96 80 176
10 PROSCIA MEGHAN 36 F 100 78 178
11 ROSE YOLANDE 39 F 109 94 203
FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 TO 44 RACE 1 RACE 2
PLACE LAST NAME FIRST NAME AGE GENDER POINTS POINTS TOTAL
1 DELANEY NICOLE 44 F 2 2 4
2 KRAKER MELISSA 43 F 3 3 6
3 MARCANTONIO TARA 44 F 8 14 22
4 ENSANA LORRAINE 43 F 10 13 23
5 MULLIGAN PATRICIA 40 F 13 11 24
6 MAINOLFI CAMILLE 43 F 38 42 80
7 RODRIGUEZ JAIME 40 F 121 109 230
8 KELLY NICOLE 44 F 215 127 342
9 DIMEOLA CHRISTINE 44 F 270 121 391
10 KELLY SHANNON 40 F 265 137 402
FEMALE AGE GROUP 45 TO 49 RACE 1 RACE 2
PLACE LAST NAME FIRST NAME AGE GENDER POINTS POINTS TOTAL
1 GREGORIO JENNIFER 48 F 6 6 12
2 CURRAN MARY 49 F 9 9 18
3 CUCCHIA MERIDETH 47 F 25 35 60
4 HECK KATHLEEN 47 F 41 44 85
5 SUPACELA CARMELA 47 F 48 57 105
6 ALVAREZ JAZMINE 48 F 74 63 137
7 CHIARULLI KIANA 45 F 88 71 159
8 MCGOVERN ELIZABETH 49 F 128 100 228
9 FORTUNATO MEGAN 45 F 208 123 331
FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 TO 54 RACE 1 RACE 2
PLACE LAST NAME FIRST NAME AGE GENDER POINTS POINTS TOTAL
1 MAHR DEBRA 54 F 28 26 54
2 NIEBRZYDOWSKI BOZENA 52 F 49 46 95
3 ROSIELLO JOANN 54 F 45 58 103
4 LUBARSKY LISA 53 F 58 76 134
5 KAHAN ANA 52 F 72 99 171
6 LAWRENCE KIM 53 F 118 111 229
7 ROHRBACHER LINDA 51 F 161 116 277
8 LUCIDO ISABEL 51 F 191 110 301
9 ORAZEM MARY 50 F 172 138 310
10 SWAN LISA 52 F 189 126 315
FEMALE AGE GROUP 55 TO 59 RACE 1 RACE 2
PLACE LAST NAME FIRST NAME AGE GENDER POINTS POINTS TOTAL
1 DE LOUISE ROSE 58 F 27 25 52
2 ESPOSITO DONNA 58 F 75 90 165
3 BIEGEL-MASSA TOBY 58 F 145 108 253
4 GENCO LUCILLE 57 F 177 130 307
5 MCKEOWN PAULA 55 F 229 125 354
FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 TO 64 RACE 1 RACE 2
PLACE LAST NAME FIRST NAME AGE GENDER POINTS POINTS TOTAL
1 GUADAGNINO ROSEMARIE 63 F 197 63 260
2 LETTIERI LORRAINE 62 F 252 133 385
3 MORANO ELIZABETH 60 F 258 129 387
FEMALE AGE GROUP 65 TO 69 RACE 1 RACE 2
PLACE LAST NAME FIRST NAME AGE GENDER POINTS POINTS TOTAL
1 WAGNER-WETZEL NANCY 68 F 71 60 131
2 MEEGAN SUSAN 67 F 203 124 327
FEMALE AGE GROUP  70 TO 74 RACE 1 RACE 2
PLACE LAST NAME FIRST NAME AGE GENDER POINTS POINTS TOTAL
1 OBEY CHERYL 74 F 255 134 389
FEMALE AGE GROUP  75 TO 79 RACE 1 RACE 2
PLACE LAST NAME FIRST NAME AGE GENDER POINTS POINTS TOTAL
1 CONTE ANGELA 76 F 221 132 353
FEMALE AGE GROUP  80 AND UP RACE 1 RACE 2
PLACE LAST NAME FIRST NAME AGE GENDER POINTS POINTS TOTAL
1 LAZAR CAMILLE 81 F 231 136 367
MALE AGE GROUP 1 TO 10 RACE 1 RACE 2
PLACE LAST NAME FIRST NAME AGE GENDER POINTS POINTS TOTAL
1 DIMEOLA DANIEL 8 M 207 192 399
MALE AGE GROUP 11 TO 12 RACE 1 RACE 2
PLACE LAST NAME FIRST NAME AGE GENDER POINTS POINTS TOTAL
1 CALIFANO MATT 12 M 12 18 30
2 CALIFANO ALEX 12 M 26 31 57
3 VITALE ADAM 11 M 38 27 65
4 JARBA ISAAC 12 M 49 41 90
5 CORSON DENNIS 11 M 48 52 100
MALE AGE GROUP 13 TO 14 RACE 1 RACE 2
PLACE LAST NAME FIRST NAME AGE GENDER POINTS POINTS TOTAL
1 DIAZ FERNANDO 14 M 9 8 17
2 MCGOVERN LIAM 14 M 61 64 125
3 DEMONTREUX PETER JR. 13 M 97 77 174
4 JARBA MALACHI 13 M 84 136 220
5 PALAFOX IMMANUEL 14 M 121 103 224
6 HECK PAUL 13 M 115 165 280
7 LUCIDO DEREK 13 M 151 174 325
MALE AGE GROUP 15 TO 19 RACE 1 RACE 2
PLACE LAST NAME FIRST NAME AGE GENDER POINTS POINTS TOTAL
1 ROHRBACHER MAXIMILIAN 18 M 28 20 48
2 LUCIDO JR. CESARE 17 M 21 38 59
MALE AGE GROUP 20 TO 24 RACE 1 RACE 2
PLACE LAST NAME FIRST NAME AGE GENDER POINTS POINTS TOTAL
1 GRAGNANIELLO MICHAEL 20 M 108 113 221
MALE AGE GROUP 25 TO 29 RACE 1 RACE 2
PLACE LAST NAME FIRST NAME AGE GENDER POINTS POINTS TOTAL
1 HANNAFIN KYLE 25 M 4 2 6
2 MULVEY JEREMY 25 M 6 1 7
3 DOWNING KENNETH 29 M 30 23 53
4 CARLES DAVID 26 M 40 25 65
5 QOKU LEUTRIM 26 M 72 69 141
6 JAKUBOWSKI DANIEL 27 M 133 134 267
MALE AGE GROUP 30 TO 34 RACE 1 RACE 2
PLACE LAST NAME FIRST NAME AGE GENDER POINTS POINTS TOTAL
1 BRANCALE JOSEPH 32 M 7 3 10
2 STASI VINNY 31 M 14 13 27
3 PALAFOX ERNESTO 31 M 36 30 66
4 BALTAZAR ADALBERTO 33 M 37 34 71
5 MCKERNAN THOMAS 31 M 39 43 82
6 GUIDO MATT 33 M 51 48 99
7 RAMOS ALEXIO 33 M 58 71 129
8 PIERCE ANDREW 30 M 78 62 140
MALE AGE GROUP 35 TO 39 RACE 1 RACE 2
PLACE LAST NAME FIRST NAME AGE GENDER POINTS POINTS TOTAL
1 WILFORD CLIFF 39 M 35 37 72
2 BROWN GREGG 37 M 42 46 88
3 RUSSO ROBERT 37 M 52 68 120
4 JASIONEK PAWEL 36 M 87 87 174
5 GUIDO ANDREW 35 M 139 121 260
6 ABITABILE JOHN 38 M 201 160 361
7 GAMBARO JOHN 37 M 280 172 452
MALE AGE GROUP 40 TO 44 RACE 1 RACE 2
PLACE LAST NAME FIRST NAME AGE GENDER POINTS POINTS TOTAL
1 DAVILA JOSE 42 M 10 4 14
2 MICHAELS DAVE 42 M 23 14 37
3 SANDELL ERIC 40 M 45 49 94
4 DIAZ CRESCENCIO 44 M 53 60 113
5 RAMIREZ RAMON 44 M 112 88 200
6 ORTIZ ERNESTO 43 M 95 186 281
7 DI RESTA ERIC 40 M 161 158 319
8 OLSEN MICHAEL 41 M 178 153 331
MALE AGE GROUP 45 TO 49 RACE 1 RACE 2
PLACE LAST NAME FIRST NAME AGE GENDER POINTS POINTS TOTAL
1 DEVITO JR MICHAEL 46 M 20 10 30
2 RIVERA ISSAC 48 M 25 21 46
3 NERIA FIDEL 48 M 31 24 55
4 PIRA JOSEPH 48 M 47 42 89
5 REGAN MICHAEL 48 M 158 111 269
MALE AGE GROUP 50 TO 54 RACE 1 RACE 2
PLACE LAST NAME FIRST NAME AGE GENDER POINTS POINTS TOTAL
1 DORSEY DAVID 52 M 18 11 29
2 RYLYAKOV ALEXANDER 53 M 34 29 63
3 BUFALINI JOSEPH 52 M 57 57 114
4 DEQUAR FRANK 51 M 69 75 144
5 COMERFORD JEFF 52 M 98 86 184
6 GRAGNANIELLO CARMINE 53 M 114 78 192
7 MOONEY PATRICK 51 M 103 94 197
8 GALLAGHER MATTHEW 54 M 228 167 395
9 RUTHERFORD JOHN 52 M 317 210 527
MALE AGE GROUP 55 TO 59 RACE 1 RACE 2
PLACE LAST NAME FIRST NAME AGE GENDER POINTS POINTS TOTAL
1 STANZIONE GUS 59 M 41 36 77
2 RICCA JR. MARIO 57 M 46 47 93
3 ETCHISON A-BORN 56 M 76 73 149
4 MAHALA ED 57 M 99 112 211
4 BUTLER RAYMOND 58 M 107 104 211
6 VOGT MARK 59 M 122 108 230
7 TIERNEY JR DONALD 59 M 167 127 294
8 PIERNO ANTHONY  J 55 M 259 198 457
9 JEROME LOUIS 58 M 302 207 509
MALE AGE GROUP 60 TO 64 RACE 1 RACE 2
PLACE LAST NAME FIRST NAME AGE GENDER POINTS POINTS TOTAL
1 BEDNARCZYK TOM 62 M 82 70 152
2 RIVERA RAYMOND 62 M 105 90 195
3 SERVIDER ED 64 M 137 122 259
4 VIGLIOTTI ANTHONY 60 M 204 138 342
5 TOBIN MICHAEL 62 M 194 166 360
6 TIERNAN JOHN 62 M 193 173 366
7 HORTON ROBERT 60 M 227 155 382
8 MARCHESE CHARLES 64 M 260 131 391
9 JAKUBOWSKI DAVID 63 M 265 184 449
10 LUCIDO SR. CESARE 63 M 312 206 518
MALE AGE GROUP 65 TO 69 RACE 1 RACE 2
PLACE LAST NAME FIRST NAME AGE GENDER POINTS POINTS TOTAL
1 BLYTH MICHAEL 66 M 86 65 151
2 RICCI MICHELANGEL 66 M 85 76 161
3 LIAW BEN 65 M 81 81 162
4 HEPWORTH JIM 65 M 174 139 313
5 FIORILLO CARL 68 M 176 140 316
6 MORANO CARMINE 65 M 187 141 328
7 PROSCIA NICHOLAS 66 M 220 156 376
8 PARONE STEPHEN 68 M 225 159 384
9 YETMAN ED 65 M 285 149 434
10 TRAPANI PETER 67 M 292 208 500
11 CROSS STEVE 65 M 328 211 539
12 MADIGAN DONALD 66 M 336 214 550
MALE AGE GROUP 70 TO 74 RACE 1 RACE 2
PLACE LAST NAME FIRST NAME AGE GENDER POINTS POINTS TOTAL
1 DIXON JOHN 73 M 144 147 291
2 CASSIDY JOHN 72 M 197 154 351
MALE AGE GROUP 75 TO 79 RACE 1 RACE 2
PLACE LAST NAME FIRST NAME AGE GENDER POINTS POINTS TOTAL
1 DENKER ROBERT 75 M 284 203 487
2 KENNY DONALD 75 M 335 215 550
MALE AGE GROUP 80 AND UP RACE 1 RACE 2
PLACE LAST NAME FIRST NAME AGE GENDER POINTS POINTS TOTAL
1 WELSH WILLIAM 89 M 340 216 556