Event 11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 8 and Under
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 PS 107 Track Club 'A' 3:06.25
2 Panthers Track Club - Cs21 'A' 3:07.62
3 Prospect Park Youth Running 'A' 3:31.76
Event 12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 8 and Under
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Panthers Track Club - Cs21 'A' 2:31.94
2 Prospect Park Youth Running 'A' 2:44.21
3 PS 107 Track Club 'A' 2:59.76
4 PS 107 Track Club 'B' 3:07.85
Event 13 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 9 and 10
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Panthers Track Club - Cs21 'A' 2:11.74
2 Metro Eagles 'A' 2:25.92
3 PS 107 Track Club 'A' 2:26.86
4 Prospect Park Youth Running 'A' 2:27.92
5 Panthers Track Club - Cs21 'B' 2:28.27
6 Vo2max Track Club 'A' 2:29.06
7 PS 107 Track Club 'B' 2:45.77
8 PS 107 Track Club 'C' 2:48.47
Event 14 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 9 and 10
===================================================================
Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Explosion Track Club 'A' 2:17.19 1
2 Panthers Track Club - Cs21 'A' 2:21.89 1
3 PS 107 Track Club 'C' 2:23.10 2
4 Prospect Park Youth Running 'A' 2:26.09 1
5 PS 107 Track Club 'A' 2:30.95 1
6 Notre Dame Track 'A' 2:31.37 1
7 Prospect Park Youth Running 'B' 2:35.90 2
8 Grant You Wings Track 'A' 2:41.27 2
9 PS 107 Track Club 'D' 2:44.71 2
10 PS 107 Track Club 'E' 2:46.81 2
11 PS 107 Track Club 'B' 2:59.75 1
12 PS 107 Track Club 'F' 3:01.73 2
Event 15 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 11 and 12
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 PS 107 Track Club 'A' 2:13.90
2 288 Track Club (Coney Island 'A' 2:17.86
3 PS 107 Track Club 'B' 2:19.37
4 Vo2max Track Club 'A' 2:22.70
5 Prospect Park Youth Running 'A' 2:22.93
6 PS 107 Track Club 'C' 2:27.91
7 PS 107 Track Club 'D' 2:29.87
8 PS 107 Track Club 'E' 2:56.54
Event 16 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 11 and 12
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Prospect Park Youth Running 'A' 2:05.71
2 PS 107 Track Club 'A' 2:12.01
3 Prospect Park Youth Running 'B' 2:13.28
4 PS 107 Track Club 'B' 2:23.29
5 PS 107 Track Club 'C' 2:26.89
6 Prospect Park Youth Running 'C' 2:29.55
7 PS 107 Track Club 'D' 2:30.34
Event 17 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 13 and 14
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Grant You Wings Track 'A' 2:04.69
2 Metro Eagles 'A' 2:05.16
3 Prospect Park Youth Running 'A' 2:05.52
4 Spring Creek Community Schoo 'A' 2:05.72
5 Prospect Park Youth Running 'B' 2:09.48
6 Spring Creek Community Schoo 'B' 2:25.32
Event 18 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 13 and 14
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Prospect Park Youth Running 'A' 1:56.40
Event 19 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 15 to 18
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Prospect Park Youth Running 'A' 2:11.21
Event 23 Girls 1500 Meter Run 8 and Under
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Hill, Solei Jeuness 6:11.60
2 Garner, Alaysia Metro Eagles 6:29.06
3 McAuliffe, Briscella Westchester 6:30.22
4 Franqui, Paloma Prospect Par 6:30.88
5 Wajid, Sakinah Vo2max Track 6:37.73
6 Cyrus, Christina Tsc Track Cl 6:47.43
7 Kupferberg, Jules PS 107 Track 7:09.95
Event 24 Boys 1500 Meter Run 8 and Under
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Riley, Alexander Vo2max Track 5:54.26
2 Todd, Henry PS 107 Track 6:01.88
3 Hall, Braeden Explosion Tr 6:11.12
4 Fine, Ian Prospect Par 6:28.98
5 Miller, Marshall Notre Dame T 6:47.44
6 Goktan, Victor Five Points 6:55.14
7 Baron-Williams, Stephen Ocean Breeze 7:15.47
8 Glass, Zuriel Five Points 8:13.83
9 Robbins-Pianka, Oscar PS 107 Track 8:23.84
Event 25 Girls 1500 Meter Run 9 and 10
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Rodriguez, Lauren Ocean Breeze 5:46.86 1
2 Ellis, Saffa Prospect Par 5:48.88 1
3 Rodriguez-King, Malina Ocean Breeze 5:58.16 1
4 Thomas, Patricia Vo2max Track 6:01.01 1
5 Gourdon-Luckenbill, Ondi Westchester 6:08.75 2
6 Spencer, Elizabeth Tailwind 6:11.56 1
7 Backus, Genevieve Prospect Par 6:14.18 1
8 D'Amico, Vivian Prospect Par 6:15.06 1
9 Robbins-Pianka, Maya PS 107 Track 6:25.03 1
10 Trautmann, Amelie PS 107 Track 6:27.14 2
11 Ohashi, Mika Prospect Par 6:27.87 2
12 Steinert, Frida Tailwind 6:28.69 1
13 Marks, Rose Prospect Par 6:42.30 2
14 Quinn, Tillie PS 107 Track 6:44.46 1
15 Todd, Bowen PS 107 Track 6:48.77 2
16 Vargus, Veda Prospect Par 6:57.18 2
17 Torres, Charlotte Prospect Par 6:59.10 2
18 Vitale, Julia The Camp 7:00.96 2
19 Keller, Alaina 06-Unattache 7:01.59 1
20 Davis, Jasmine Tailwind 7:13.75 2
21 Vanderbilt, Sylvie Prospect Par 7:21.48 2
Event 26 Boys 1500 Meter Run 9 and 10
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Small, Jaden Baldwin Blaz 5:20.85 1
2 Brown, Marshall Tailwind 5:29.80 1
3 Hopkins, Aidan Tsc Track Cl 5:34.23 1
4 Aubourg, Sebastien Prospect Par 5:35.79 1
5 Senior, Adeyemi Velocity Tra 5:37.67 1
6 Kympton, Theo PS 107 Track 5:40.17 1
7 Thomas, Jordan Notre Dame T 5:47.08 1
8 Becker, Matthew PS 107 Track 5:52.32 2
9 Dodd, Moses PS 107 Track 5:53.27 2
10 Zell-Ratner, Perry Prospect Par 5:53.66 1
11 Arocho III, Bernardo Benswic 6:02.49 1
12 Chen, Alvin Ocean Breeze 6:06.27 2
13 Bahrampour, Giev Prospect Par 6:07.61 1
14 Freeman, Jayden Metro Eagles 6:08.17 2
15 Ke, Tyler Tsc Track Cl 6:09.25 2
16 Edwards, Daniel Pegasus9 6:12.21 2
17 Lagarrigue, Jules Prospect Par 6:15.27 1
18 Quenville, Thomas Tailwind 6:18.21 1
19 Jahaj, Muhamed Ocean Breeze 6:18.35 1
20 DaCosta, Tillmann Run4Fun 6:18.42 2
21 Watson, Nicholas Prospect Par 6:26.26 2
22 Herrera, Lucas Metro Eagles 6:32.58 2
23 Herzberg, Felix Five Points 6:32.69 2
24 Shepherd, Jeremiah Metro Eagles 6:33.92 2
25 Walker, Shane Prospect Par 6:35.29 2
26 Pope, Ossian Prospect Par 6:36.16 2
27 Schmits, Kyle Notre Dame T 6:40.55 1
28 Katz, Tal Tailwind 6:41.62 1
29 Dodd, Harry PS 107 Track 6:48.46 2
30 Ganz, Maddox Prospect Par 7:19.66 2
31 Sacks, Shreyas Five Points 8:38.05 2
Event 27 Girls 1500 Meter Run 11 and 12
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Day, Lily Westchester 5:11.89 1
2 Victoria, Sahar The Camp 5:12.43 1
3 Jamieson, Kayleigh 06-Unattache 5:13.64 1
4 Rodriguez, Ameenah Camden Track 5:27.36 1
5 Wise, Ariana Club44 5:28.54 1
6 Anderson, Maria Camila Tailwind 5:32.75 1
7 McCullough, Zoe Prospect Par 5:33.36 1
8 Owolabi-Fajana, Aneika 288 Track Cl 5:38.79 1
9 Carmel, Phoebe Tailwind 5:45.02 2
10 Williams, Sky Vo2max Track 5:45.86 2
11 Weiner, Jordan Tailwind 5:47.14 1
12 Mcauliffe, Erisa Westchester 5:48.60 1
13 Waeldner, Emma PS 107 Track 5:51.64 1
14 Sabatino, Annalisa Ocean Breeze 5:53.22 2
15 Philo, Madeline PS 107 Track 5:55.56 1
16 Scott-Nuti, Isabella Prospect Par 5:59.03 2
17 Lanne, Elsa Prospect Par 6:02.42 2
18 Watson, Alexandra Prospect Par 6:10.31 2
19 Becker, Caralinn Tsc Track Cl 6:18.33 2
20 Engber, Lillian Prospect Par 6:18.52 2
21 DaCosta, Olivia Run4Fun 6:37.61 2
22 Green-Lee, Janae 288 Track Cl 6:54.65 2
23 Glazer, Leah Prospect Par 7:13.65 2
24 Brown, Rose Prospect Par 8:08.83 2
Event 28 Boys 1500 Meter Run 11 and 12
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Lee, Nathan Tailwind 5:03.68 1
2 Benowitz, Conner Westchester 5:08.01 1
3 Chiesara, Matteo Tailwind 5:09.58 1
4 Parker, Pierce Velocity Tra 5:13.32 1
5 Yaron, Ariel Prospect Par 5:15.42 1
6 Brown, Dangelo Prospect Par 5:16.78 1
7 Scott, Sebastian Prospect Par 5:17.78 1
8 Ryland, Sam Prospect Par 5:19.14 1
9 Danielski, Luca Prospect Par 5:20.78 2
10 Nicolas, Cameron Prospect Par 5:21.33 1
11 Bakraqi, Ari Tailwind 5:21.71 1
12 Lynch, Chance Tailwind 5:25.77 2
13 Keller, Aaron 06-Unattache 5:27.52 1
14 McCurry, Jack Prospect Par 5:27.87 2
15 McCleary, Cullen Prospect Par 5:30.70 2
16 Marshall, Kianoosh PS 107 Track 5:30.73 2
17 Gonzalez, Julian Tailwind 5:33.15 2
18 Sheldrake-Hernandez, Log Pegasus9 5:34.10 3
19 Vitale, Adam The Camp 5:35.05 2
20 Recio, Landon Tsc Track Cl 5:35.91 1
21 Kawczynski, Chester Prospect Par 5:36.84 2
22 Greenberg, Oscar Prospect Par 5:39.86 2
23 Gill, Aaron Prospect Par 5:43.73 2
24 Mailer, Jackson Prospect Par 5:44.03 2
25 Austen-Brown, Ollie PS 107 Track 5:44.82 2
26 Bane, Joseph PS 107 Track 5:55.40 3
27 Falcon, Jayden Prospect Par 6:03.32 3
28 Calderone, Benito R 495 Track 6:09.73 3
29 Vargus, Xavier Prospect Par 6:10.13 2
30 West, Luke PS 107 Track 6:11.14 3
31 Kurzawa, Cooper PS 107 Track 6:12.73 3
32 Brockman, Elliot 495 Track 6:21.55 3
33 Vazquez, Josiah Prospect Par 6:31.88 3
34 Sylvain, Gael Prospect Par 6:31.89 3
35 Steingarten, Gideon Tailwind 6:34.29 3
36 Bensimane, Rani Tailwind 6:34.80 3
37 Jaradat, Omar Run4Fun 6:38.62 2
38 Kirschbaum, Avi Unattached 6:43.90 3
39 Jacobs, Ciaran PS 107 Track 7:31.18 3
40 Simon, Matthew Prospect Par 7:32.87 3
Event 29 Girls 1500 Meter Run 13 and 14
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Sheppard, Rainn Jeuness 5:08.68 1
2 Slippen, Isabel Westchester 5:10.88 1
3 Stenhouse, Bella Prospect Par 5:22.39 1
4 Graham, Alissa Club44 5:27.07 1
5 Wills, Mi'Chaera Jeuness 5:27.81 1
6 Shaw, Delahni Pegasus9 5:28.61 1
7 Cafcules, Linden Prospect Par 5:32.27 1
8 Sjursen, Thea Prospect Par 5:37.67 1
9 Ohashi, Hana Prospect Par 5:40.02 1
10 Slootsky, Riley Prospect Par 5:40.36 1
11 Tsai, Anaya Urban Athlet 5:40.61 2
12 O'Shaughnessy, Lily Tailwind 5:41.30 1
13 Hayden, Saniya Baldwin Blaz 5:42.99 2
14 Lee, Madeline Tailwind 5:44.67 1
15 Jackson, Tiarra Velocity Tra 5:46.85 2
16 Soussi, Fatima Five Points 5:47.55 2
17 Bourne, Jessica Tailwind 5:48.60 1
18 Facey, Olivia 288 Track Cl 5:53.01 2
19 Cole, Madison 495 Track 5:56.35 1
20 Bourne, Sophie Tailwind 5:57.92 1
21 Mcknight, Kaitlyn 07-Unattache 5:58.45 2
22 Edwards, Sidney Prospect Par 5:58.52 2
23 Malendovicz, Anna Tailwind 6:01.93 1
24 Wilburg, Autumn Metro Eagles 6:09.36 2
25 Spencer, Elaina Tailwind 6:10.29 1
26 Washington, Adonijah Velocity Tra 6:13.80 2
27 Gold, Emerson PS 107 Track 6:17.75 2
28 Adamo, Alice Ocean Breeze 6:18.37 2
29 Scanlon, Emilia Prospect Par 6:20.91 2
30 Levitsky, Lily Prospect Par 6:22.50 2
31 Green, Desheyla Pegasus9 6:31.94 2
32 Mcclay, Grace Tailwind 6:33.21 2
33 Blitstein, Tali Prospect Par 6:47.52 2
34 Bardfeld, Daisy Prospect Par 6:50.88 2
35 Patterson, Olivia Prospect Par 7:10.81 2
Event 30 Boys 1500 Meter Run 13 and 14
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Johnson, Jelani Metro Eagles 4:48.65 1
2 Ke, Aidan Tsc Track Cl 4:51.62 1
3 Haseley, Zackary Tailwind 4:54.50 1
4 Cleary, Peter Prospect Par 5:01.33 1
5 Hennegan, August Prospect Par 5:03.42 1
6 Andrews, Nicholas Tsc Track Cl 5:06.26 1
7 Gilad-Muth, Nadav Prospect Par 5:09.79 1
8 Gill, Turner Prospect Par 5:11.03 1
9 Liebowitz, Brian 495 Track 5:13.24 1
10 Van de Berghe, Ryan 495 Track 5:14.80 1
11 Curran, Dylan Tsc Track Cl 5:14.97 1
12 Logan, Joseph Ocean Breeze 5:18.12 2
13 Antaky, Douglas 495 Track 5:18.20 1
14 Squarek, William Tailwind 5:20.03 1
15 Cofsky, Adam Westchester 5:20.66 1
16 Vasilakis, Lukas Prospect Par 5:23.83 2
17 Riley Jr, Karran Vo2max Track 5:23.90 1
18 Ngai, Maxime Prospect Par 5:25.33 2
19 Dirs, Charles Tailwind 5:25.71 1
20 Nagaldinne, Nirvaan Tailwind 5:26.66 1
21 Stewart, Zebediah Prospect Par 5:26.96 2
22 Kilgour, Taran Prospect Par 5:28.81 2
23 Ramirez, Benjamin Westchester 5:33.45 1
24 Simpson Jr, Marcus New York Sta 5:35.57 2
25 Robertson, Nicholas 59-Unattache 5:37.87 1
26 Kotuk, Wyatt Prospect Par 5:38.57 2
27 Brady, William Prospect Par 5:40.02 2
28 Reid, Jaylen Pegasus9 5:40.85 2
29 Kahn, Max Garden State 5:41.53 2
30 Fawer, Odin Prospect Par 5:45.20 2
31 Angel, Danico Prospect Par 5:51.48 2
32 Satchit, Elan PS 107 Track 5:53.48 2
33 Jacobson, Geir Prospect Par 5:55.75 2
34 Jackson, Noah Baldwin Blaz 5:58.01 2
35 Vonnegut, Graham Prospect Par 6:01.13 2
36 Fell, Leopold Five Points 6:13.57 2
37 Flaherty, Liam Baldwin Blaz 6:58.69 2
Event 31 Girls 1500 Meter Run 15 to 18
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Isip, Simone Prospect Par 5:10.91
2 Vali, Oona Prospect Par 5:32.42
3 Lynch, Khadija Harlem Child 5:40.67
4 Karmen-Chan, Talya Prospect Par 5:41.08
5 Herzberg, Rebecca Tailwind 5:52.48
6 Aifuwa, Osamudiamen 06-Unattache 5:54.84
7 Dopman, Isabella Five Points 6:10.32
8 Walker, Giselle Metro Eagles 6:59.07
Event 32 Boys 1500 Meter Run 15 to 18
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Defreitas, Nolan New York Sta 4:33.61
2 Robinson, Trevon Metro Eagles 4:49.57
3 Simpson, Lucas Prospect Par 5:10.48
Event 33 Girls 400 Meter Run 8 and Under
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Joseph, Cameron Velocity Tra 1:21.99 3
2 Hill, Solei Jeuness 1:24.92 3
3 McAuliffe, Briscella Westchester 1:27.83 1
4 Medas-king, Kunusasha 06-Unattache 1:30.77 3
5 Walters, Ayrian Metro Eagles 1:30.78 2
6 Aviv, Neve PS 107 Track 1:32.44 3
7 Howley, Alyssa Ocean Breeze 1:34.74 2
8 Doddapaneni, Nishka Elite Runner 1:35.17 3
9 Bilello, Francesca Five Points 1:35.26 3
10 Garner, Aiyona Metro Eagles 1:37.02 1
11 Sterling Duncan, Reilly Ocean Breeze 1:37.94 3
12 Wajid, Sakinah Vo2max Track 1:37.97 3
13 Cortijo, Calista Prospect Par 1:38.18 1
14 Steinert, Luise Tailwind 1:41.99 3
15 Rosenfeld, Naomi PS 107 Track 1:42.22 2
16 Cortijo, Leilani Prospect Par 1:44.29 2
17 Wajid, Mariam Vo2max Track 1:46.36 1
18 Riley, Abigail Vo2max Track 1:47.19 1
19 Davis, Hannah Tailwind 1:49.24 1
20 Gauthaman, Anusri Elite Runner 1:49.30 2
21 Dhara, Oishee Elite Runner 1:50.74 1
22 Moorkoth, Tanya Elite Runner 1:51.52 2
23 Daponte, Pilar PS 107 Track 1:54.40 2
24 Penta-Perez, Leonora Elite Runner 1:57.40 1
25 Jackson, Karly Velocity Tra 2:02.29 1
26 Delimon, Leila Grant You Wi 2:06.65 2
27 Oseep, Genevieve PS 107 Track 2:17.39 2
Event 34 Boys 400 Meter Run 8 and Under
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Riley, Alexander Vo2max Track 1:18.90 3
2 Woods, Tyler Prospect Par 1:19.17 3
3 Moore, Justyce Velocity Tra 1:21.14 3
4 Harrison, Alpha 06-Unattache 1:22.27 2
5 Dally, Chayce Vo2max Track 1:23.77 2
6 Rubenstein, Ian Benswic 1:25.96 3
7 Costa, Zeca Prospect Par 1:27.42 3
8 Hall, Braeden Explosion Tr 1:28.10 3
9 Todd, Henry PS 107 Track 1:29.27 3
10 Baron-Williams, Stephen Ocean Breeze 1:30.34 3
11 Fine, Ian Prospect Par 1:31.03 3
12 Clark, Jamal Explosion Tr 1:32.28 3
13 Bouw, Alex PS 107 Track 1:35.91 2
14 Facciponti, Aleksey PS 107 Track 1:36.81 1
15 Glatter, Nathan PS 107 Track 1:36.99 2
16 Parthiban, Kavin Elite Runner 1:38.26 1
17 Lucci, Brody Ocean Breeze 1:38.71 2
18 Argyle, Remy PS 107 Track 1:39.77 3
19 Ellis, Isaac PS 107 Track 1:41.32 2
20 Daniels, Tyler PS 107 Track 1:41.41 1
21 Onyebuchi, Daniel Mighty Lions 1:43.85 3
22 Goktan, Victor Five Points 1:45.16 1
23 Messick, Braedyn Elite Runner 1:45.26 3
24 Goldberg, Leonardo Prospect Par 1:46.08 2
25 Small, Connor Baldwin Blaz 1:46.50 1
26 Hinton, Makhi Ocean Breeze 1:46.67 1
27 Tangney, Theodore PS 107 Track 1:49.65 1
28 Komala, Shrithan Elite Runner 1:52.88 2
29 Gibbons, Dylan PS 107 Track 1:53.98 2
30 Glatter, Jordan PS 107 Track 1:54.93 2
31 Levine, Declan Prospect Par 1:55.74 1
32 Thomas, Ivan Elite Runner 2:18.04 1
Event 35 Girls 400 Meter Run 9 and 10
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Burrell, Brianna Velocity Tra 1:10.99 1
2 Defrietas, Amelia Metro Eagles 1:11.84 1
3 Blake, Shyenne Velocity Tra 1:12.58 1
4 Kennedy, Brianna Panthers Tra 1:13.14 4
5 Wajid, Aisha Vo2max Track 1:14.03 2
6 Joseph, Ryann Velocity Tra 1:14.93 3
7 Deflorimonte, Hannah Velocity Tra 1:15.97 3
8 Khan, Khloe PS 107 Track 1:16.56 1
9 Hopson, Amira Panthers Tra 1:17.52 4
10 Dickinson, Stevie PS 107 Track 1:18.12 6
11 Thomas, Patricia Vo2max Track 1:19.74 3
12 Alexander, Sherriyah Mighty Lions 1:20.28 9
13 Harper, Kirsten Ocean Breeze 1:20.53 2
14 Jefferson, Camille Prospect Par 1:20.65 1
15 Rodriguez-King, Malina Ocean Breeze 1:20.71 1
16 Strachn, Kaylin Velocity Tra 1:21.09 5
17 Spencer, Elizabeth Tailwind 1:22.82 9
18 Grant, Amelia Panthers Tra 1:23.33 7
19 Spence, Jordyn Prospect Par 1:24.89 2
20 Garner, Alyssa Metro Eagles 1:25.57 4
21 Steinert, Frida Tailwind 1:25.63 9
22 Johnson, Amora Panthers Tra 1:26.07 9
23 Garner, Alaysia Metro Eagles 1:26.38 3
24 Gourdon-Luckenbill, Ondi Westchester 1:26.54 9
25 Girardi, Natalia Vo2max Track 1:27.22 8
26 Woodson, Destiny Elite Runner 1:27.40 7
27 Trautmann, Amelie PS 107 Track 1:27.46 6
28 Ellis, Saffa Prospect Par 1:28.08 8
29 Bogaty, Elyse PS 107 Track 1:28.14 8
30 Abrams, Mafresha Metro Eagles 1:28.26 8
31 Hannah-Jones, Najya Jeuness 1:28.32 2
32 Backus, Genevieve Prospect Par 1:29.30 5
33 Christie-Ward, Joie 06-Unattache 1:29.96 3
34 Vitale, Julia The Camp 1:30.04 2
35 Johnson, Tamia New York Sta 1:30.44 5
36 D'Amico, Vivian Prospect Par 1:30.70 5
37 Foley, Noa PS 107 Track 1:30.76 8
38 Ohashi, Mika Prospect Par 1:30.81 4
39 Marks, Rose Prospect Par 1:31.02 8
40 Ward, Saniya New York Nov 1:31.06 7
41 Freeman, Jaiyah Metro Eagles 1:31.44 6
42 Santulli, Sydney Ocean Breeze 1:31.56 6
43 Tefft, Riley Ocean Breeze 1:31.73 2
44 Cafcules, Elka Prospect Par 1:32.90 4
45 Quinn, Tillie PS 107 Track 1:33.31 7
46 Daney, Brianna New York Nov 1:33.44 7
47 Nelson, Aliyah PS 107 Track 1:33.93 8
48 Zimmermann, Chiara Prospect Par 1:34.34 4
49 Dutta, Reya Elite Runner 1:34.36 7
50 Mirelis, Miyah Baldwin Blaz 1:34.43 3
51 Skaller, Selah PS 107 Track 1:34.67 7
52 Brown, Nevaeh New York Sta 1:34.90 5
53 Vanderbilt, Sylvie Prospect Par 1:35.35 4
54 Torres, Charlotte Prospect Par 1:35.58 8
55 Kupferberg, Maggie PS 107 Track 1:35.68 8
56 Vargus, Veda Prospect Par 1:35.77 8
57 Andrews-Washington, Ary' Vo2max Track 1:36.11 8
58 Burney, Lauren Elite Runner 1:37.55 7
59 Carter, Maliah Ocean Breeze 1:38.12 6
60 Brown, Abigail New York Nov 1:39.36 9
61 Howley, Amanda Ocean Breeze 1:41.72 6
62 Allen, Iyuki Velocity Tra 1:42.56 9
63 Levine, Virginia Prospect Par 1:43.55 7
64 Bourne, Jenae Metro Eagles 1:43.86 6
65 Ramos, Arielis Mighty Lions 1:44.64 9
66 Alhagiko, Jana Ocean Breeze 1:45.50 4
67 Cato, Talonah Mighty Lions 1:45.72 9
68 Ivanov, Sara Urban Athlet 1:46.43 6
69 Davis, Jasmine Tailwind 1:49.45 9
70 Levacheva, Mariya PS 107 Track 1:52.22 5
71 Pantaleo, Angelina Ocean Breeze 1:52.34 5
72 Pantaleo, Abrianna Ocean Breeze 1:52.84 5
73 Onyebuchi, Elsie Mighty Lions 1:55.22 9
Event 36 Boys 400 Meter Run 9 and 10
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Small, Jaden Baldwin Blaz 1:13.02 1
2 Senior, Adeyemi Velocity Tra 1:14.75 3
3 Brown, Marshall Tailwind 1:15.76 1
4 Daniel, Kai Mighty Lions 1:16.22 2
5 Mirelis, Aiden Baldwin Blaz 1:16.61 2
6 Wellington, Justice Velocity Tra 1:16.67 3
7 Jones, Chris Mighty Lions 1:17.21 3
8 Wilson, Jaylen Mighty Lions 1:17.41 5
9 McGinley, Brayden Ocean Breeze 1:17.76 1
10 Jobe, Nuru Notre Dame T 1:18.19 3
11 Gumbs-Jacobs, Calvin Prospect Par 1:18.63 6
12 Arocho III, Bernardo Benswic 1:19.04 2
13 Aubourg, Sebastien Prospect Par 1:19.09 4
14 Dinham, Chase Prospect Par 1:19.95 1
15 Lucci, Thomas Ocean Breeze 1:20.44 2
16 Boston, Carter Panthers Tra 1:20.74 6
17 Becker, Abraham PS 107 Track 1:20.94 7
18 Keshinro, Abdulqaid Dashing Dons 1:21.47 3
19 Pompey, Akeem New York Nov 1:22.14 10
20 Facciponti, Asher PS 107 Track 1:22.21 9
21 Chen, Alvin Ocean Breeze 1:22.27 5
22 McGinley, Dylan Ocean Breeze 1:22.28 2
23 Zell-Ratner, Perry Prospect Par 1:23.05 3
24 Cameron-Fournillier, Aid Harlem Child 1:24.16 4
25 Dodd, Moses PS 107 Track 1:24.41 7
26 Guerrero, Samuel Mighty Lions 1:24.82 5
26 Casimir, Micah Panthers Tra 1:24.82 8
28 Pope, Ossian Prospect Par 1:24.92 4
28 Stewart, Amari Mighty Lions 1:24.92 10
30 Edwards, Daniel Pegasus9 1:25.15 2
31 Rankine, Jamel New York Nov 1:25.22 9
32 Baxter Jr, Jamelll Panthers Tra 1:25.63 8
33 Bahrampour, Giev Prospect Par 1:25.65 4
34 Watkins, George PS 107 Track 1:25.69 10
35 Alexis, Kokoro Prospect Par 1:26.68 1
36 Walker, Shane Prospect Par 1:27.21 6
37 Saleh, Quresh Elite Runner 1:27.24 7
38 McGovern, Finbar PS 107 Track 1:27.67 6
39 Lindo, Antonio Mighty Lions 1:28.01 9
40 Beer, Arlo PS 107 Track 1:28.32 6
41 Cremin Host, Seamus PS 107 Track 1:28.50 8
42 Nelson, Tyler Panthers Tra 1:28.52 7
43 Jahaj, Muhamed Ocean Breeze 1:29.55 5
44 Farley, Xavier Ocean Breeze 1:29.88 3
45 Romeo, Caiden Prospect Par 1:29.89 3
46 DaCosta, Tillmann Run4Fun 1:29.91 10
47 Chelluka, Adyant Elite Runner 1:29.98 10
48 Cameron, Isaiah Prospect Par 1:29.99 4
49 Brown, Jaron Explosion Tr 1:30.30 4
50 Phillips, Dakari Grant You Wi 1:30.33 1
51 Berlent, Jude PS 107 Track 1:30.35 6
52 Siguenza, Antonio PS 107 Track 1:30.36 10
53 Foster, Julian PS 107 Track 1:30.58 6
53 Chin, Preston The Camp 1:30.58 5
55 Arias, Eliezer Elite Runner 1:30.91 8
56 Forbes, Elliott PS 107 Track 1:31.19 9
57 Krishnan, Johan Elite Runner 1:31.47 10
58 Julien, Mitchell Mighty Lions 1:31.60 8
59 Botan, Roland Ocean Breeze 1:31.98 5
60 Hicks, William (Hart) Run4Fun 1:32.21 10
61 Jung, Namu PS 107 Track 1:32.30 9
62 Greenidge-Evelyn, Zion Panthers Tra 1:32.39 9
63 Mendez, Xavier Elite Runner 1:32.52 4
64 Herrera, Lucas Metro Eagles 1:32.68 5
65 Swain, Augustus PS 107 Track 1:32.93 8
66 Shepherd, Jeremiah Metro Eagles 1:32.98 4
67 Quenville, Thomas Tailwind 1:33.41 7
68 Dodd, Harry PS 107 Track 1:34.12 6
69 Rosen, Jack PS 107 Track 1:34.13 8
70 Samuels, Jeremiah Grant You Wi 1:34.54 3
71 Katz, Tal Tailwind 1:35.25 7
72 Wise, Stefano Ocean Breeze 1:36.47 5
73 Sonn, Noah Run4Fun 1:36.51 9
74 Freeman, Jayden Metro Eagles 1:38.83 5
75 Bloch, Dori PS 107 Track 1:39.49 7
76 Dirs, Atticus Tailwind 1:40.63 4
77 Oseep, Curtis PS 107 Track 1:41.82 9
78 George, Adreyan Elite Runner 1:42.00 7
79 Therrien, Julien PS 107 Track 1:48.98 10
80 Stewart, Eli Grant You Wi 1:49.63 8
Event 37 Girls 400 Meter Run 11 and 12
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Trim, Adilia Jeuness 1:03.17 1
2 Swift, Kaela New York Nov 1:04.46 1
3 Washington, Jacqueline Club44 1:06.10 1
4 Skevelair, Skylar Jeuness 1:06.30 2
5 Golden, Princess New York Sta 1:07.58 2
6 Leslie, Deneen New York Nov 1:08.01 4
7 Lindo, Brianna New York Nov 1:08.56 1
8 Dixon, Talia Velocity Tra 1:08.81 2
9 Norwood, Debra 288 Track Cl 1:09.10 1
10 Bowden, Mia Vo2max Track 1:09.40 2
11 Day, Lily Westchester 1:10.08 3
12 Victoria, Sahar The Camp 1:10.46 1
13 Caldwell, Saniah Velocity Tra 1:10.83 4
14 Muhammad, Fatimah Jeuness 1:11.28 3
15 Ruelas, Kamora 288 Track Cl 1:11.68 2
16 Davis, Saphire New York Nov 1:12.71 5
17 Daniel, Alencia Mighty Lions 1:12.78 6
17 Jones, Zahra Jeuness 1:12.78 3
19 Wise, Ariana Club44 1:13.08 3
20 Sabatino, Annalisa Ocean Breeze 1:13.54 3
21 Garnes, Tyreesa New York Nov 1:13.62 5
22 Jamieson, Kayleigh 06-Unattache 1:13.97 2
23 Dixon, Aniya 288 Track Cl 1:14.12 4
24 Carmel, Phoebe Tailwind 1:14.16 6
25 Wright, Kanayah New York Nov 1:14.30 5
26 DeFreitas, Mya Mighty Lions 1:14.39 3
27 Walker, Moriah NY Metropoli 1:14.62 7
28 Weiner, Jordan Tailwind 1:14.92 5
29 Anderson, Maria Camila Tailwind 1:14.96 5
30 Richardson, Ella Pegasus9 1:15.22 4
31 Williams, Sky Vo2max Track 1:16.41 4
32 Benjamin, Elizabeth Explosion Tr 1:16.99 5
33 Austen-Brown, Zuri PS 107 Track 1:17.42 7
34 Palmer, Candice Velocity Tra 1:17.95 6
35 Waeldner, Emma PS 107 Track 1:18.14 5
36 Lindquist, Layla Metro Eagles 1:18.19 6
37 Birch, Raven 06-Unattache 1:18.89 6
38 Anand, Namrata Elite Runner 1:19.42 9
39 Calixte, Tsai-Ann Prospect Par 1:20.03 9
40 Serton, Eileen PS 107 Track 1:20.53 6
41 Morris, Alexa Explosion Tr 1:20.96 6
42 Burns, Chelsie New York Nov 1:21.46 9
43 Niles, Nitzel NY Metropoli 1:21.58 7
44 Kaplan, Willow Prospect Par 1:21.82 5
45 Davis, Paula Vo2max Track 1:22.15 6
46 Bogaty, Maeve PS 107 Track 1:22.41 8
47 Smith, Paige Mighty Lions 1:22.68 7
48 Mcauliffe, Erisa Westchester 1:22.74 4
49 Hart, Briyana New York Nov 1:24.63 8
50 Walter-Hawkins, Seneca Five Points 1:25.18 7
51 Francis, Brianna Mighty Lions 1:25.34 10
52 Espinal, Jiah Mighty Lions 1:26.00 7
53 Quezada, Lena Five Points 1:26.32 7
54 Sprouse, Sophie PS 107 Track 1:26.75 8
55 DaCosta, Olivia Run4Fun 1:27.38 10
56 Tang, Brianna Ocean Breeze 1:27.40 8
57 Gregory, Eileen Prospect Par 1:27.73 10
58 Scott, Zahra Prospect Par 1:28.95 9
59 Engber, Lillian Prospect Par 1:29.57 8
60 Chavez, Ruby PS 107 Track 1:29.66 8
61 Ulman, Malka PS 107 Track 1:30.81 9
62 Leon, Ava PS 107 Track 1:31.15 8
63 Kitts, Stella PS 107 Track 1:31.29 9
64 Lo, Sophie Prospect Par 1:31.57 9
65 Slippen, Francesca Westchester 1:33.71 9
66 Jograj-Johnson, Madelein PS 107 Track 1:34.41 10
67 Farooq, Zara Vo2max Track 1:34.80 7
68 Evelyn, Naomi Mighty Lions 1:35.26 10
69 Oseep, Vivian PS 107 Track 1:36.99 10
70 Glazer, Leah Prospect Par 1:41.46 10
71 Prieto, Alafair PS 107 Track 1:48.81 8
72 Brown, Rose Prospect Par 1:58.40 10
73 Abrego, Isabel PS 107 Track 2:13.50 10
Event 38 Boys 400 Meter Run 11 and 12
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Walker, Christian Metro Eagles 1:02.86 1
2 Marshall, Christopher Benswic 1:06.09 1
3 James, Zion Prospect Par 1:07.65 1
4 Basnight, Nigel Explosion Tr 1:07.70 2
5 Bakraqi, Ari Tailwind 1:08.06 3
6 Scott, Cameron Prospect Par 1:08.55 1
7 Chiesara, Matteo Tailwind 1:08.60 2
8 Simpson, Gianni New York Sta 1:08.71 4
9 Mausi, Amir Pegasus9 1:09.35 2
10 Benowitz, Conner Westchester 1:09.40 4
11 Sheldrake-Hernandez, Log Pegasus9 1:09.59 2
12 Lee, Nathan Tailwind 1:09.62 2
13 Parker, Pierce Velocity Tra 1:09.64 2
14 George, Caylan Prospect Par 1:10.13 1
15 Williams, Cory Westchester 1:10.77 3
16 Delgado, Justin Mighty Lions 1:11.67 4
17 Bailey, Cruz Velocity Tra 1:12.08 5
18 Keshinro, Abdulsalam Dashing Dons 1:12.09 5
19 Lane, Quinn Prospect Par 1:13.37 4
20 Sheran-Ramirez, Ian Ocean Breeze 1:13.62 3
21 Clyne, Nfa Mighty Lions 1:13.70 7
22 Fisher, Caleb Prospect Par 1:13.92 6
23 Scott, Sebastian Prospect Par 1:14.93 5
24 Bowman, Shawn Ocean Breeze 1:14.94 3
25 Facciponti, Vilya PS 107 Track 1:14.99 7
26 Ryland, Sam Prospect Par 1:15.04 5
27 Swift, Kobe New York Nov 1:15.16 5
28 Moran, Charlie New York Sta 1:15.25 4
29 Mailer, Jackson Prospect Par 1:15.60 6
30 Lynch, Chance Tailwind 1:15.68 3
31 Fisher, Marcus Velocity Tra 1:15.84 5
32 Gonzalez, Julian Tailwind 1:15.88 7
32 Ballou, Dante Prospect Par 1:15.88 4
34 Wray, Yohance Elite Runner 1:16.23 6
35 Wong, Brandon Brooklyn Kid 1:17.13 9
36 Boyd, Dorian Explosion Tr 1:17.47 6
37 Makoso, Malachi Prospect Par 1:18.45 8
38 Figuera Jr, Martin Mighty Lions 1:18.63 8
39 Dopman, Luke PS 107 Track 1:19.05 9
40 Nicholas-Isaac, Kaiden Pegasus9 1:19.15 3
41 Gill, Aaron Prospect Par 1:19.76 9
42 Greenberg, Oscar Prospect Par 1:20.27 7
43 Ribeiro, Pablo Prospect Par 1:20.39 7
44 McCurry, Jack Prospect Par 1:20.52 5
45 Brooke, Winslow PS 107 Track 1:21.27 10
46 Vazquez, Josiah Prospect Par 1:21.49 5
47 McCleary, Cullen Prospect Par 1:21.50 6
48 Simon, Matthew Prospect Par 1:22.46 4
49 Buchanan, Ozkar Prospect Par 1:22.59 10
50 Austen-Brown, Ollie PS 107 Track 1:22.60 10
51 Grumbach-Bloom, Jesse Prospect Par 1:23.27 8
52 Lindsay, Alijah New York Nov 1:23.67 5
53 Doran-Young, Christopher Elite Runner 1:23.98 8
54 Vitale, Adam The Camp 1:24.02 6
55 Celestin, Jehu Grant You Wi 1:24.52 1
56 Horne, Jonathan Mighty Lions 1:24.53 9
57 Vargus, Xavier Prospect Par 1:24.69 6
58 Parson, Patrick Ocean Breeze 1:24.99 6
59 Sylvain, Gael Prospect Par 1:25.06 4
60 West, Luke PS 107 Track 1:25.44 10
61 Pantaleo, Davis Ocean Breeze 1:25.62 8
62 Falcon, Jayden Prospect Par 1:25.75 10
62 Simmons, Theodore PS 107 Track 1:25.75 9
64 Hockaday, Malachi Prospect Par 1:25.91 10
65 Small, Eli PS 107 Track 1:26.12 10
66 Naito, Kaisei Prospect Par 1:26.50 8
67 Ajami, Darius PS 107 Track 1:27.14 9
68 Steingarten, Gideon Tailwind 1:28.23 7
69 Klopper, Max PS 107 Track 1:28.86 10
70 Bane, Joseph PS 107 Track 1:29.44 10
71 Glazer, Harrison Prospect Par 1:29.50 8
72 Beer, Augie PS 107 Track 1:29.59 9
73 Bouw, Milo PS 107 Track 1:30.62 10
74 Botan, Tristian Ocean Breeze 1:33.29 7
75 Rivetti, Henry PS 107 Track 1:34.93 9
76 Bensimane, Rani Tailwind 1:35.73 7
77 Farley, Aiden Prospect Par 1:36.07 8
78 Kierez, Lucas Tsc Track Cl 1:38.21 8
79 Savvynskiy, Sviatoslav Ocean Breeze 1:40.06 7
80 Cave, Damian New York Nov 1:40.17 6
81 O'Dea, Dean Prospect Par 1:53.53 9
Event 39 Girls 400 Meter Run 13 and 14
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Medas-King, Kcaysha 06-Unattache 1:02.58 1
2 Ezike, Chioma Jeuness 1:02.88 1
3 Smith-Griffin, Paige The Camp 1:04.58 1
4 Aguilera, Kristen The Camp 1:05.36 2
5 Daley, Logan Explosion Tr 1:06.01 3
6 Sheppard, Tai Jeuness 1:06.15 2
7 Rucker, Brianna New York Nov 1:06.24 2
8 Williams, Aqueelah Ocean Breeze 1:07.42 2
9 Salazar, Juliette New York Sta 1:07.50 1
10 Slippen, Isabel Westchester 1:08.61 4
11 Carter, Brianna New York Sta 1:08.64 6
12 Faria, Ella New York Nov 1:08.78 3
13 Robinson, Sachi The Camp 1:08.80 10
14 Carter, Payton Jeuness 1:08.88 3
15 Hayden, Saniya Baldwin Blaz 1:09.19 3
16 Byrd, Annie Prospect Par 1:09.27 8
17 Dinneen, Lola The Camp 1:09.39 2
18 Small, Lindsey Elite Runner 1:09.66 4
19 Wills, Mi'Chaera Jeuness 1:09.68 4
20 Facey, Olivia 288 Track Cl 1:09.90 10
21 Hemmings, Saagi Velocity Tra 1:09.92 3
22 Jefferson, Danielle Prospect Par 1:10.21 5
23 Boyd, Egypt Benswic 1:10.23 5
24 Hans, Lila Prospect Par 1:10.71 6
25 Bruno, Kaya Prospect Par 1:10.85 6
26 Burgess, Patience Velocity Tra 1:11.04 6
27 O'Shaughnessy, Lily Tailwind 1:11.12 6
28 Scott, Cassie Prospect Par 1:11.18 6
29 Delgado, Nailah NY Metropoli 1:11.30 9
30 Ahmad, Sophie Benswic 1:11.57 5
31 Woodberry, Bianca NY Metropoli 1:11.65 8
32 Henriquez, Chelsea The Camp 1:11.81 2
33 Gulston, Alana Prospect Par 1:11.83 9
34 Campbell, Alannah Vo2max Track 1:11.87 7
35 Fulton, Ashley Metro Eagles 1:11.95 1
36 Gullap, Amela New York Nov 1:12.01 1
37 Passee, Sierra New York Nov 1:12.06 4
38 Rice, Eva Ocean Breeze 1:12.23 7
39 Karunarathna, Preveena Ocean Breeze 1:12.63 7
40 Lazarus, Melah Prospect Par 1:13.51 8
41 Cayemitte, Kee-Ann Baldwin Blaz 1:13.87 3
42 Bourne, Jessica Tailwind 1:13.99 6
43 Bourne, Sophie Tailwind 1:14.07 11
44 Stewart, Natalia Prospect Par 1:14.26 7
45 Mcknight, Kaitlyn 07-Unattache 1:14.30 4
46 Keshiro, Zanikhat Dashing Dons 1:14.56 10
47 Lindsay, Amirah New York Nov 1:14.83 8
48 Lee, Madeline Tailwind 1:15.32 5
49 Slootsky, Riley Prospect Par 1:15.38 7
50 Jennings, Margaret New York Sta 1:15.43 6
51 Houle, Katelyn Ocean Breeze 1:15.69 10
52 Ellis, Marwa Prospect Par 1:15.77 7
53 Sjursen, Thea Prospect Par 1:15.83 7
54 Backstrom, Lauren The Camp 1:15.96 11
55 Dennison-Murray, Ella Prospect Par 1:16.08 9
56 Edwards, Sidney Prospect Par 1:16.53 8
57 Stein, Gracyn Benswic 1:16.61 10
58 Andrews, Elizabeth Prospect Par 1:17.46 9
59 Wilburg, Autumn Metro Eagles 1:17.83 10
60 Courtney, Emma PS 107 Track 1:18.11 13
61 Ohashi, Hana Prospect Par 1:18.73 9
62 Soussi, Fatima Five Points 1:19.33 13
63 Green, Desheyla Pegasus9 1:19.42 8
64 Scanlon, Emilia Prospect Par 1:19.57 9
65 Burney, Layla Elite Runner 1:19.58 5
66 Medley, Ayionna Ocean Breeze 1:20.20 9
67 Thomas, Valiese Vo2max Track 1:20.71 4
68 Gold, Emerson PS 107 Track 1:20.82 13
69 Cichon, Cate Prospect Par 1:20.90 12
70 Chiesara, Alessia Tailwind 1:21.01 4
71 Patterson, Olivia Prospect Par 1:21.03 12
72 Adamo, Alice Ocean Breeze 1:21.40 11
73 Mattingly, Rachel Prospect Par 1:22.35 11
74 Das, Ipsita Elite Runner 1:22.40 11
75 Bardfeld, Daisy Prospect Par 1:23.00 12
76 Wells, Layla Elite Runner 1:23.63 5
77 Blitstein, Tali Prospect Par 1:23.69 12
78 Medley, Shyionna Ocean Breeze 1:26.12 13
79 Fetherston, Lark Westchester 1:28.15 11
80 Mcclay, Grace Tailwind 1:28.41 11
81 Deerr, Rhianna Metro Eagles 1:29.67 5
82 Frederick, Makayla Harlem Child 1:29.87 8
83 Rivera, Emilee Five Points 1:30.71 13
84 Dandridge, Justice Benswic 1:33.14 10
85 Hamre-Myers, Haven Five Points 1:48.16 12
Event 40 Boys 400 Meter Run 13 and 14
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Noble Jr, Wesley Metro Eagles 56.99 1
2 Johnson, Jelani Metro Eagles 58.40 1
3 Newman, Kobe Prospect Par 58.47 1
4 Harrison, Jeremiah 06-Unattache 1:00.44 2
5 Means, Tyler Baldwin Blaz 1:01.48 1
6 Lindo, Dontae Velocity Tra 1:01.52 2
7 Smith, Isaiah Benswic 1:01.80 1
8 Simpson, Brandon Metro Eagles 1:02.27 2
9 Harper, Kievon Ocean Breeze 1:02.63 2
10 Williams, Zayden Prospect Par 1:02.80 2
11 Cordero, Evan Ocean Breeze 1:03.52 3
12 Perez, Michael Ocean Breeze 1:03.68 1
13 McPherson, Clevon Ocean Breeze 1:04.50 2
14 Logan, Joseph Ocean Breeze 1:05.44 3
15 Haseley, Zackary Tailwind 1:05.60 3
16 Burns, Chase New York Nov 1:06.22 3
17 Muwwakkil, Jasir New York Nov 1:06.30 4
18 Ferraro, Luke Prospect Par 1:06.35 4
19 Rimpel, Jacob Elite Runner 1:07.32 4
20 Samuels, Massai Prospect Par 1:07.71 7
21 Barrows, Walter New York Nov 1:08.88 5
22 Angel, Danico Prospect Par 1:08.89 5
23 Nagaldinne, Nirvaan Tailwind 1:10.05 3
24 Ngai, Maxime Prospect Par 1:10.27 6
25 Ramos, Cristian Vo2max Track 1:11.14 6
26 Riley Jr, Karran Vo2max Track 1:11.30 5
27 Vasilakis, Lukas Prospect Par 1:11.38 6
28 Cofsky, Adam Westchester 1:12.33 4
29 Grable, Connor Metro Eagles 1:12.46 3
30 Garcia, Mark Ocean Breeze 1:12.57 5
31 Squarek, William Tailwind 1:12.78 4
32 Kilgour, Taran Prospect Par 1:13.11 5
33 Lewis, Cameron Explosion Tr 1:14.33 7
34 Love-anderson, Matthiaus Velocity Tra 1:14.52 6
35 Young, Nasiyr Metro Eagles 1:14.76 8
36 Parson, William Ocean Breeze 1:14.92 5
37 Fason, Keshon Explosion Tr 1:15.25 7
38 Reid, Jaylen Pegasus9 1:15.28 4
39 Kahn, Max Garden State 1:15.33 7
39 Jacobson, Geir Prospect Par 1:15.33 6
41 Ramirez, Benjamin Westchester 1:15.64 4
42 Pompey, Akiel New York Nov 1:15.78 7
43 Brady, William Prospect Par 1:15.81 6
44 Robertson, Nicholas 59-Unattache 1:16.04 5
45 Shaw-Sanchez, Noah Prospect Par 1:16.35 7
46 Medina, Jahmir Ocean Breeze 1:16.84 5
47 Kotuk, Wyatt Prospect Par 1:18.24 8
48 Donnell, Miles Prospect Par 1:19.17 6
49 Baron-Williams Jr, Keith Ocean Breeze 1:19.53 9
50 Guterrez, Angel Five Points 1:20.23 4
51 Brown, Jayden New York Sta 1:21.01 9
52 Baptiste, Tishawn Run4Fun 1:21.87 9
53 Zimmermann, Lucas Prospect Par 1:22.23 7
54 Fawer, Odin Prospect Par 1:22.73 6
55 Marshall, Siahvash PS 107 Track 1:23.59 8
56 Jackson, Noah Baldwin Blaz 1:24.34 8
57 Stewart, Zebediah Prospect Par 1:24.99 7
58 Vonnegut, Graham Prospect Par 1:26.58 8
59 Satchit, Elan PS 107 Track 1:29.64 8
60 Abrego, Derek PS 107 Track 1:32.30 8
61 Flaherty, Liam Baldwin Blaz 1:39.22 8
Event 41 Girls 400 Meter Run 15 to 18
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Diaby, Aicha Harlem Child 1:02.61 1
2 Andrews, Skyler Jeuness 1:03.87 1
3 Young-Bey, Allahja Elite Runner 1:07.21 1
4 Sanogo, Nakaridia Harlem Child 1:07.51 2
5 Falotico, Bella Prospect Par 1:07.60 1
6 Bruno, Sophia Prospect Par 1:08.45 1
7 Aifuwa, Osamudiamen 06-Unattache 1:08.50 3
8 Birch, Jayda 06-Unattache 1:08.93 3
9 Vali, Oona Prospect Par 1:09.44 2
10 Dixon, Kelsey Dashing Dons 1:10.98 4
11 Herzberg, Rebecca Tailwind 1:12.02 2
12 Maidman, Zoe Prospect Par 1:12.73 3
13 Passley, Tomoya Metro Eagles 1:12.98 4
14 Steuer, Clara Explosion Tr 1:13.18 3
15 Teeter, Stella Benswic 1:14.31 2
16 Kong, Ciara Explosion Tr 1:15.30 4
17 Mondesir, Joanie Explosion Tr 1:15.35 3
18 Rivera, Pilar Prospect Par 1:15.82 2
19 Weatherspoon, Stayann 06-Unattache 1:16.61 5
20 Cornish, Jade Metro Eagles 1:16.75 4
21 Branham-Upton, Ella Prospect Par 1:17.66 4
22 Walker, Giselle Metro Eagles 1:18.60 5
23 Christopher, Nevaeha Ocean Breeze 1:19.15 5
24 Ramos, Ella Run4Fun 1:21.30 5
25 Pierre Louis, Kassandra 06-Unattache 2:02.42 5
Event 42 Boys 400 Meter Run 15 to 18
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Peters, Alex Metro Eagles 57.35 1
2 Rimpel, Jahrel Elite Runner 57.93 1
3 Johnson, Emmanuel 59-Unattache 58.32 1
4 Phillip, KyMoy Prospect Par 58.54 1
5 Nicolas, Christian Prospect Par 58.58 1
6 Robinson, Trevon Metro Eagles 58.69 3
7 Martinez, John Prospect Par 59.53 2
8 Faria, Matthew New York Nov 59.61 2
9 Auxtin, Timothy Ocean Breeze 1:00.44 2
10 Togo, Tidiane Harlem Child 1:01.41 3
11 Brown, Jarell Explosion Tr 1:01.72 2
12 Philogene, Adam Metro Eagles 1:04.10 2
13 Din, Milo Run4Fun 1:05.84 3
14 Peart, Brandon Velocity Tra 1:06.42 3
15 Kwantu, Rakesh Prospect Par 1:09.86 2
16 Abouelazm, Isa Run4Fun 1:19.06 3
17 Santiago, Ethan Run4Fun 1:23.55 3
Event 45 Girls 200 Meter Dash 8 and Under
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Joseph, Cameron Velocity Tra 36.05 5
2 Franqui, Paloma Prospect Par 36.80 3
3 Kupferberg, Jules PS 107 Track 38.27 5
4 Howley, Alyssa Ocean Breeze 39.01 4
5 Sterling Duncan, Reilly Ocean Breeze 39.30 5
6 Barnes, Danielle Panthers Tra 39.56 4
7 Aviv, Neve PS 107 Track 39.58 5
8 Doddapaneni, Nishka Elite Runner 39.80 4
9 Medas-king, Kunusasha 06-Unattache 40.40 5
10 Haggins, Isabella Panthers Tra 40.69 3
11 Walters, Ayrian Metro Eagles 40.94 5
12 Garner, Aiyona Metro Eagles 40.97 2
13 Haggins, Kiersten Panthers Tra 41.32 3
14 Steinert, Luise Tailwind 42.01 5
15 Cortijo, Calista Prospect Par 42.62 2
16 Charles, Renee New York Sta 42.88 1
17 Bilello, Francesca Five Points 43.11 4
18 Shaik, Ivanna PS 107 Track 43.32 4
19 Moorkoth, Tanya Elite Runner 43.51 1
20 Kramer, August Run4Fun 43.53 2
21 Cortijo, Leilani Prospect Par 43.97 4
22 Gauthaman, Anusri Elite Runner 44.02 3
23 Wajid, Mariam Vo2max Track 44.24 2
24 Penta-Perez, Leonora Elite Runner 45.66 2
25 Alexander, Kaela Panthers Tra 46.17 2
26 Riley, Abigail Vo2max Track 46.48 1
27 Hudson, Brielle New York Sta 47.35 4
28 Daponte, Pilar PS 107 Track 48.19 3
29 Dhara, Oishee Elite Runner 48.62 1
30 Jackson, Karly Velocity Tra 49.01 2
31 Alexander, Kaera Panthers Tra 49.40 1
32 Davis, Hannah Tailwind 49.49 1
33 Keshinro, Latifat Dashing Dons 49.64 2
34 Blake, Savannah Velocity Tra 50.51 1
35 Jahaj, Amira Ocean Breeze 53.15 3
36 Delimon, Leila Grant You Wi 53.76 3
37 Oseep, Genevieve PS 107 Track 58.75 1
Event 46 Boys 200 Meter Dash 8 and Under
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Moore, Justyce Velocity Tra 34.11 5
2 Lewis, Elijah Panthers Tra 34.42 6
3 Dally, Chayce Vo2max Track 34.86 6
4 Harrison, Alpha 06-Unattache 35.37 5
5 Williams, Dylan YMCA Striders 36.69 4
6 Clark, Jamal Explosion Tr 37.03 6
7 Weir, Xavier Benswic 37.62 6
8 Dixon, Noah Panthers Tra 38.02 4
9 Ortiz, Elijah Panthers Tra 38.07 3
10 Bouw, Alex PS 107 Track 39.73 6
11 Small, Connor Baldwin Blaz 39.75 3
12 Lucci, Brody Ocean Breeze 40.48 4
13 Rubenstein, Ian Benswic 40.51 4
14 Argyle, Remy PS 107 Track 40.69 3
15 Keshinro, Kameel Dashing Dons 40.70 5
16 Kudlis, Kai Prospect Par 41.07 5
17 Blount, Kisem Panthers Tra 41.57 5
18 Ilyusha, Nikolai Prospect Par 41.60 4
19 Parthiban, Kavin Elite Runner 41.71 2
20 Ellis, Isaac PS 107 Track 41.82 3
21 Barrett, Romel Harlem Child 41.92 1
22 Facciponti, Aleksey PS 107 Track 41.93 1
23 Onyebuchi, Daniel Mighty Lions 42.63 3
24 Kablan, Lucas PS 107 Track 42.72 5
25 Goktan, Victor Five Points 42.79 1
26 Giri, Jayden Ocean Breeze 42.80 5
27 Chang, Jake YMCA Striders 43.04 4
28 Messick, Braedyn Elite Runner 43.37 6
29 Glass, Zuriel Five Points 43.60 1
30 Egashira, Cole YMCA Striders 43.71 2
31 Glatter, Nathan PS 107 Track 44.00 2
32 Chen, Aiden Ocean Breeze 44.57 2
33 Glatter, Jordan PS 107 Track 44.62 2
34 Lessey, Brandon Mighty Lions 44.71 4
35 Galarza, Gianiel Tsc Track Cl 45.45 2
36 Goldberg, Leonardo Prospect Par 45.51 3
37 Daniels, Tyler PS 107 Track 45.52 2
38 Hinton, Makhi Ocean Breeze 46.32 3
39 Gibbons, Dylan PS 107 Track 47.56 6
40 Komala, Shrithan Elite Runner 47.67 6
41 Tangney, Theodore PS 107 Track 48.28 1
42 Chin, Parker The Camp 50.27 2
43 Levine, Declan Prospect Par 50.60 1
44 Robbins-Pianka, Oscar PS 107 Track 51.12 1
45 Pardo, Alessandro Run4Fun 53.65 3
46 Thomas, Ivan Elite Runner 56.44 1
Event 47 Girls 200 Meter Dash 9 and 10
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Defrietas, Amelia Metro Eagles 30.69 2
2 Burrell, Brianna Velocity Tra 31.01 1
3 Blake, Shyenne Velocity Tra 31.45 2
4 Khan, Khloe PS 107 Track 31.46 1
5 Wajid, Aisha Vo2max Track 32.21 1
6 Joseph, Ryann Velocity Tra 32.34 2
7 Deflorimonte, Hannah Velocity Tra 32.73 3
8 Jefferson, Camille Prospect Par 32.77 1
9 Strachn, Kaylin Velocity Tra 33.34 3
10 Harper, Kirsten Ocean Breeze 34.03 2
11 Rubenstein, Renna Benswic 34.73 1
12 Ward, Saniya New York Nov 35.04 3
13 Spence, Jordyn Prospect Par 35.19 2
13 Hannah-Jones, Najya Jeuness 35.19 2
15 Dickinson, Stevie PS 107 Track 35.39 4
16 Renna, Madelyn Ocean Breeze 35.57 5
17 Alexander, Sherriyah Mighty Lions 35.96 3
18 Daney, Brianna New York Nov 36.12 5
19 Abrams, Mafresha Metro Eagles 36.27 5
20 Chesney, Amaya Panthers Tra 36.30 7
21 Woodson, Destiny Elite Runner 36.50 9
22 Barnes, Alyssa Panthers Tra 36.53 10
23 Tefft, Riley Ocean Breeze 36.91 6
24 Allen, Iyuki Velocity Tra 37.04 3
25 Brown, Nevaeh New York Sta 37.05 5
26 Girardi, Natalia Vo2max Track 37.22 6
27 Alexander, Kylee Panthers Tra 37.82 6
28 Christie-Ward, Joie 06-Unattache 37.83 4
29 Garner, Alyssa Metro Eagles 37.94 9
30 Todd, Bowen PS 107 Track 38.05 4
31 Robbins-Pianka, Maya PS 107 Track 38.07 7
31 Santulli, Sydney Ocean Breeze 38.07 7
33 Cafcules, Elka Prospect Par 38.21 6
34 Carter, Maliah Ocean Breeze 38.29 1
35 Johnson, Tamia New York Sta 38.50 4
36 Bynum, Sophie PS 107 Track 38.51 6
37 Sprouse, Hazel PS 107 Track 38.55 6
38 Dutta, Reya Elite Runner 38.64 5
39 Mirelis, Miyah Baldwin Blaz 38.83 3
40 Buitrago, Jennelle YMCA Striders 38.94 8
41 Berlin, Phoebe PS 107 Track 39.83 5
42 Quiles, Angelina Dashing Dons 40.19 4
43 Cato, Talonah Mighty Lions 40.43 8
44 Freeman, Jaiyah Metro Eagles 40.80 5
45 Nelson, Aliyah PS 107 Track 40.81 4
46 Tserakh, Tsviatana YMCA Striders 41.06 10
47 Zimmermann, Chiara Prospect Par 41.07 4
48 Andrews-Washington, Ary' Vo2max Track 41.24 9
49 Burney, Lauren Elite Runner 41.66 10
50 Levacheva, Mariya PS 107 Track 41.79 6
51 Foley, Noa PS 107 Track 41.89 7
52 Alhagiko, Jana Ocean Breeze 42.06 10
53 Levine, Virginia Prospect Par 42.29 9
54 Mascoll, Kyra Panthers Tra 42.44 8
55 Skaller, Selah PS 107 Track 42.68 8
56 Keller, Alaina 06-Unattache 42.73 9
57 Brown, Abigail New York Nov 42.86 7
58 Onyebuchi, Elsie Mighty Lions 43.24 10
59 Howley, Amanda Ocean Breeze 43.37 4
60 Bogaty, Elyse PS 107 Track 43.53 7
61 Smith, Isabella PS 107 Track 44.19 9
62 Ramos, Arielis Mighty Lions 44.34 8
63 Ivanov, Sara Urban Athlet 45.33 8
64 Bourne, Jenae Metro Eagles 45.78 7
65 Pantaleo, Angelina Ocean Breeze 46.98 8
66 Pantaleo, Abrianna Ocean Breeze 49.76 10
Event 48 Boys 200 Meter Dash 9 and 10
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Wilson, Jaylen Mighty Lions 30.71 2
2 Simpson, Giordano New York Sta 30.74 1
3 Grannum, Michael Explosion Tr 31.34 1
4 Rankine, Jamel New York Nov 32.57 2
5 Mirelis, Aiden Baldwin Blaz 32.85 1
6 Germain, Jayden Explosion Tr 32.97 1
7 Daniel, Kai Mighty Lions 33.03 1
8 Dinham, Chase Prospect Par 33.20 3
9 Pompey, Akeem New York Nov 33.28 2
10 Jones, Chris Mighty Lions 33.70 2
11 McGinley, Brayden Ocean Breeze 33.86 1
12 Tunney, Kamari Panthers Tra 34.07 3
12 Wellington, Justice Velocity Tra 34.07 9
14 Morales, Ashton Explosion Tr 34.28 2
15 Lucci, Thomas Ocean Breeze 34.78 2
16 Cameron-Fournillier, Aid Harlem Child 34.86 5
17 Cameron, Isaiah Prospect Par 35.07 5
18 Farley, Xavier Ocean Breeze 35.38 3
19 Burnett, Connor Explosion Tr 35.56 3
20 Gumbs-Jacobs, Calvin Prospect Par 35.68 5
21 Romeo, Caiden Prospect Par 35.70 5
22 Keshinro, Abdulqaid Dashing Dons 35.83 7
23 Birthwright, Nathaniel Spring Creek 35.91 11
24 Herrera, Lucas Metro Eagles 35.96 10
25 Bosman, Niel PS 107 Track 35.99 10
26 Lesle, Alex YMCA Striders 36.62 5
27 Samuels, Jeremiah Grant You Wi 36.95 10
28 Chin, Preston The Camp 36.97 6
29 Saleh, Quresh Elite Runner 37.00 9
30 Berlent, Jude PS 107 Track 37.10 4
31 Simon, Jackson YMCA Striders 37.23 6
32 Treusch, Teddy PS 107 Track 37.47 8
33 McGinley, Dylan Ocean Breeze 37.54 10
33 Brown, Jaron Explosion Tr 37.54 5
35 Greenidge-Evelyn, Zion Panthers Tra 37.59 3
36 DaCosta, Tillmann Run4Fun 37.67 4
37 Stewart, Amari Mighty Lions 37.74 4
38 Guerrero, Samuel Mighty Lions 37.77 4
39 Beer, Arlo PS 107 Track 37.95 6
39 Watkins, George PS 107 Track 37.95 8
41 Lindo, Antonio Mighty Lions 38.03 5
41 Marcellus-Vaz, Nathaniel Spring Creek 38.03 11
41 Sonn, Noah Run4Fun 38.03 4
44 Carroll, Ewan Run4Fun 38.54 4
45 Julien, Mitchell Mighty Lions 38.63 5
46 Forbes, Elliott PS 107 Track 38.69 8
47 McGovern, Finbar PS 107 Track 38.97 6
48 Reid, Abuzuwa Grant You Wi 39.00 8
49 Rosen, Jack PS 107 Track 39.14 7
50 Mendelson-Tomeo, Owen Run4Fun 39.19 4
51 Foster, Julian PS 107 Track 39.26 6
52 Siguenza, Antonio PS 107 Track 39.33 11
53 Watson, Nicholas Prospect Par 39.55 6
54 Mendez, Xavier Elite Runner 39.65 10
55 Calixte, Isaiah Prospect Par 39.66 6
56 Chelluka, Adyant Elite Runner 39.84 8
57 Botan, Roland Ocean Breeze 39.85 3
58 Reddy, Sean PS 107 Track 39.87 6
59 Hicks, William (Hart) Run4Fun 40.03 9
60 Arias, Eliezer Elite Runner 40.41 7
61 Herzberg, Felix Five Points 40.64 11
62 Dirs, Atticus Tailwind 40.69 4
63 Jung, Namu PS 107 Track 40.80 8
64 Muehlhausen, Malcolm Run4Fun 41.28 9
65 Wise, Stefano Ocean Breeze 41.68 10
66 Krishnan, Johan Elite Runner 41.82 7
67 Oseep, Curtis PS 107 Track 42.29 10
68 George, Adreyan Elite Runner 42.36 7
69 Simon, Luke YMCA Striders 42.63 9
70 Swain, Augustus PS 107 Track 42.84 7
71 Landau, Max Five Points 43.44 10
72 Therrien, Julien PS 107 Track 43.55 8
73 Green, Jack Run4Fun 43.78 9
74 Cervantes, Henry YMCA Striders 43.85 9
75 Mitenberg, Robert Ocean Breeze 44.02 11
76 KesterViner, Otto PS 107 Track 44.05 9
77 Stewart, Eli Grant You Wi 44.31 8
78 Bloch, Dori PS 107 Track 45.40 7
79 Oneill, Cian YMCA Striders 48.81 7
80 Bassett, Desmond PS 107 Track 49.45 11
81 Houle, Jason Ocean Breeze 51.03 11
82 Borisov, Philip Prospect Par 51.78 11
83 Sacks, Shreyas Five Points 58.98 11
Event 49 Girls 200 Meter Dash 11 and 12
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Swift, Kaela New York Nov 27.99 1
2 Trim, Adilia Jeuness 28.00 1
3 Washington, Jacqueline Club44 28.79 1
4 Golden, Princess New York Sta 29.43 1
5 Lindo, Brianna New York Nov 30.16 1
6 Skevelair, Skylar Jeuness 30.20 2
7 Bowden, Mia Vo2max Track 30.25 1
8 Leslie, Deneen New York Nov 30.26 5
9 Reid, Nia Mighty Lions 30.51 2
10 Daniel, Alencia Mighty Lions 30.57 4
11 Dixon, Talia Velocity Tra 30.59 6
12 Muhammad, Fatimah Jeuness 30.61 3
13 Alabi, Kamilah New York Nov 31.01 2
14 Garnes, Tyreesa New York Nov 31.12 2
15 Richardson, Ella Pegasus9 31.18 2
16 Nevins, Jeneya Panthers Tra 31.55 4
17 Davis, Saphire New York Nov 31.67 5
18 Walker, Moriah NY Metropoli 31.81 4
19 Waeldner, Emma PS 107 Track 32.10 3
20 Jones, Zahra Jeuness 32.19 3
21 Jamieson, Kayleigh 06-Unattache 32.23 2
22 Austen-Brown, Zuri PS 107 Track 32.46 7
23 Eugene, Niera Prospect Par 32.70 4
24 Birch, Raven 06-Unattache 32.74 8
25 DeFreitas, Mya Mighty Lions 32.76 3
26 Hughes, Oia PS 107 Track 32.92 5
26 Burns, Chelsie New York Nov 32.92 6
28 Morris, Alexa Explosion Tr 32.98 3
29 Lindquist, Layla Metro Eagles 33.04 8
30 Higgins, Olaia Middle Villa 33.07 4
31 Garcia, Rihanna 288 Track Cl 33.12 3
32 Smith, Paige Mighty Lions 33.31 6
33 DaCosta, Olivia Run4Fun 33.95 10
34 Quezada, Lena Five Points 34.15 7
35 Vicuna, Melanie Middle Villa 34.31 9
36 Hart, Briyana New York Nov 34.46 8
36 Foster, Amelia PS 107 Track 34.46 7
38 Ro, Amanda Five Points 34.49 6
39 Benjamin, Elizabeth Explosion Tr 34.60 5
40 Klauss, Sienna PS 107 Track 34.71 7
41 Anand, Namrata Elite Runner 34.85 10
42 Niles, Nitzel NY Metropoli 35.14 4
43 Bernard, Myla PS 107 Track 35.20 10
44 Donohue, Isis PS 107 Track 35.36 5
45 Evelyn, Naomi Mighty Lions 35.41 5
46 Wright, Kanayah New York Nov 35.67 5
47 Davis, Paula Vo2max Track 35.93 6
48 Mulready, Milla PS 107 Track 35.97 9
49 Francis, Brianna Mighty Lions 36.12 5
50 Mathis, De'Janna 07-Unattache 36.29 6
51 Scott, Zahra Prospect Par 37.06 8
51 Aukin, Hazel PS 107 Track 37.06 9
53 Walter-Hawkins, Seneca Five Points 37.10 9
54 Espinal, Jiah Mighty Lions 37.16 6
54 Gregory, Eileen Prospect Par 37.16 7
56 Kaplan, Willow Prospect Par 37.42 7
57 Eisner, Nadia Run4Fun 37.51 9
58 Chavez, Ruby PS 107 Track 37.61 7
59 Lo, Sophie Prospect Par 37.63 8
60 Watson, Alexandra Prospect Par 37.83 7
61 Tang, Brianna Ocean Breeze 38.08 8
62 Reid, Thida Run4Fun 38.54 10
63 Washington, Arianna Spring Creek 38.92 8
64 Slippen, Francesca Westchester 39.10 10
65 Sample, Jayden Run4Fun 39.33 10
66 Aquino, Alexa Spring Creek 39.62 9
67 Benenati, Natasha Middle Villa 39.91 8
68 Jograj-Johnson, Madelein PS 107 Track 40.07 9
69 Oseep, Vivian PS 107 Track 41.77 10
70 Mellouki, Nour Middle Villa 43.32 9
71 Prieto, Alafair PS 107 Track 44.26 10
72 Farooq, Aisha Vo2max Track 44.53 6
73 Abrego, Isabel PS 107 Track 47.00 10
Event 50 Boys 200 Meter Dash 11 and 12
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Walker, Christian Metro Eagles 27.14 1
2 Johnson, Nathaniel Notre Dame T 27.49 1
3 Antoine, Prince-Nazir New York Nov 28.74 1
4 James, Zion Prospect Par 29.08 3
5 Delgado, Justin Mighty Lions 29.39 2
5 Basnight, Nigel Explosion Tr 29.39 1
7 George, Caylan Prospect Par 30.13 3
8 Simpson, Gianni New York Sta 30.33 1
9 Moran, Charlie New York Sta 30.41 3
10 Williams, Cory Westchester 30.67 5
11 Mausi, Amir Pegasus9 30.75 2
12 Nicholas-Isaac, Kaiden Pegasus9 30.89 2
13 Facciponti, Vilya PS 107 Track 31.38 6
14 Hall, Isaiah Middle Villa 31.56 4
15 Swift, Kobe New York Nov 31.65 2
16 Wray, Yohance Elite Runner 31.91 1
17 Fisher, Marcus Velocity Tra 31.97 5
18 Bowman, Shawn Ocean Breeze 31.99 6
19 Bailey, Cruz Velocity Tra 32.14 7
20 Clyne, Nfa Mighty Lions 32.41 8
21 Celestin, Jehu Grant You Wi 32.42 2
22 Ballou, Dante Prospect Par 32.66 4
23 Boyd, Dorian Explosion Tr 32.72 3
24 Sheran-Ramirez, Ian Ocean Breeze 32.73 4
25 Aspinwall, Claude Urban Athlet 32.77 4
26 Figuera Jr, Martin Mighty Lions 32.86 7
27 Saffayeh, Simon Run4Fun 33.22 5
28 Kawczynski, Chester Prospect Par 33.95 6
29 Buchanan, Ozkar Prospect Par 34.13 8
30 Fisher, Caleb Prospect Par 34.29 8
31 Farley, Aiden Prospect Par 34.52 8
32 Keshinro, Abdulsalam Dashing Dons 34.57 8
33 Carter, Jermaine New York Sta 34.58 3
34 Grumbach-Bloom, Jesse Prospect Par 34.71 5
35 Doran-Young, Christopher Elite Runner 34.84 2
36 Espinal, Matthew Middle Villa 34.85 4
37 Horne, Jonathan Mighty Lions 34.91 7
38 Pinto, Matthew Elite Runner 35.35 7
39 Ajami, Darius PS 107 Track 35.42 6
40 Beer, Augie PS 107 Track 35.48 6
41 Hockaday, Malachi Prospect Par 35.60 5
42 Klopper, Max PS 107 Track 36.06 8
43 Lindsay, Alijah New York Nov 36.08 3
44 Miller, William Notre Dame T 36.20 7
45 Small, Eli PS 107 Track 36.36 8
46 Keller, Aaron 06-Unattache 36.55 4
47 Parson, Patrick Ocean Breeze 36.88 6
48 McLean, UltanScot Urban Athlet 37.05 7
49 Pantaleo, Davis Ocean Breeze 37.16 7
50 Briggs, Cace Run4Fun 37.64 5
51 Glazer, Harrison Prospect Par 37.74 7
52 Cave, Damian New York Nov 38.29 7
53 Savvynskiy, Sviatoslav Ocean Breeze 39.53 6
54 Botan, Tristian Ocean Breeze 41.65 5
55 Jahaj, Amin Ocean Breeze 42.54 5
56 Kierez, Lucas Tsc Track Cl 43.41 8
57 O'Dea, Dean Prospect Par 50.62 6
Event 51 Girls 200 Meter Dash 13 and 14
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Fulton, Ashley Metro Eagles 27.75 1
2 Daley, Logan Explosion Tr 27.83 1
3 Charles, Abigail New York Sta 27.87 1
4 Medas-King, Kcaysha 06-Unattache 27.97 1
5 Ezike, Chioma Jeuness 28.03 2
6 Passee, Sierra New York Nov 28.39 2
7 Sheppard, Tai Jeuness 28.40 1
8 Carter, Payton Jeuness 28.47 3
9 Gullap, Amela New York Nov 28.69 2
10 Faria, Ella New York Nov 29.14 3
11 Cayemitte, Kee-Ann Baldwin Blaz 29.27 2
12 Boyce, Khalia Spring Creek 29.53 3
13 Williams, Aqueelah Ocean Breeze 29.55 4
14 Bentham, Jadah Velocity Tra 29.79 2
15 Woodberry, Bianca NY Metropoli 29.86 4
16 Defreitas, Rihanna New York Sta 29.88 2
17 Boyd, Egypt Benswic 29.94 6
18 Burrell, Olyvia Velocity Tra 30.04 1
19 Rucker, Brianna New York Nov 30.07 7
20 Bristol, Dunanetta Grant You Wi 30.12 4
21 Milhouse, Nailiah Spring Creek 30.14 3
22 Grant, Kayla Grant You Wi 30.44 5
23 Small, Lindsey Elite Runner 30.53 4
24 Scott, Cassie Prospect Par 30.60 3
25 Jones, Mercedes Spring Creek 30.66 3
26 Rice, Eva Ocean Breeze 30.96 5
27 Wiltshire, Katie Five Points 31.03 5
28 Chery, Gabrieanne Prospect Par 31.06 4
29 Thomas, Valiese Vo2max Track 31.12 5
30 Ahmad, Sophie Benswic 31.13 6
31 Jefferson, Danielle Prospect Par 31.23 4
32 Karunarathna, Preveena Ocean Breeze 31.25 6
33 Delgado, Nailah NY Metropoli 31.39 7
34 Keshiro, Zanikhat Dashing Dons 31.62 11
35 Lazarus, Melah Prospect Par 31.66 7
36 Gayle, Rodkecia Grant You Wi 31.69 8
37 Hawthorne, Mikhaila 59-Unattache 31.79 5
38 Deerr, Rhianna Metro Eagles 31.86 8
39 Stein, Gracyn Benswic 31.88 7
40 Mcknight, Kaitlyn 07-Unattache 31.95 6
41 Jennings, Margaret New York Sta 32.10 5
42 Murray, Natoya Spring Creek 32.12 8
43 Lindsay, Amirah New York Nov 32.17 9
44 Dennison-Murray, Ella Prospect Par 32.40 6
45 Campbell, Alannah Vo2max Track 32.53 9
46 Courtney, Emma PS 107 Track 32.66 12
47 Greenland, Kamya Grant You Wi 32.67 10
48 Hall, Makayla Middle Villa 32.71 9
49 Wells, Layla Elite Runner 32.77 11
50 Houle, Katelyn Ocean Breeze 32.93 7
51 Dailey, Cameron Metro Eagles 33.12 12
52 Dandridge, Justice Benswic 33.26 7
53 Carver, Marcela Unattached 33.29 9
54 Rivera, Emilee Five Points 33.34 12
55 Medley, Ayionna Ocean Breeze 33.55 10
56 Burney, Layla Elite Runner 33.60 10
57 Backstrom, Lauren The Camp 33.69 6
58 Patterson, Dajah Spring Creek 33.87 10
59 McKnight, Kayla 07-Unattache 34.24 10
60 Das, Ipsita Elite Runner 34.64 12
61 Luke, Maia Urban Athlet 34.68 11
62 Osakue, Noyoze Run4Fun 34.93 12
63 Watkins, Deborah Spring Creek 35.11 9
64 Chiesara, Alessia Tailwind 35.19 9
65 Andrews, Elizabeth Prospect Par 35.21 11
66 Fetherston, Lark Westchester 35.33 11
67 Medley, Shyionna Ocean Breeze 35.48 8
68 Frederick, Makayla Harlem Child 36.37 12
69 Griggs, Kamaria Spring Creek 36.93 8
70 Wellington, Nevaeh Velocity Tra 38.98 11
71 Milian, Janna Spring Creek 40.15 10
72 Hamre-Myers, Haven Five Points 40.25 12
73 Criag, Kiara Spring Creek 46.12 8
Event 52 Boys 200 Meter Dash 13 and 14
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Noble Jr, Wesley Metro Eagles 24.63 1
2 Newman, Kobe Prospect Par 25.75 1
3 Brown, Josiah Explosion Tr 26.18 1
4 Harrison, Jeremiah 06-Unattache 26.62 2
5 Smith, Isaiah Benswic 26.85 1
6 Means, Tyler Baldwin Blaz 27.17 1
7 Simpson, Brandon Metro Eagles 27.72 1
8 Reinosa, Kyle Velocity Tra 28.09 2
9 Bae, Daniel Urban Athlet 28.15 4
10 Ferraro, Luke Prospect Par 28.35 3
11 Burns, Chase New York Nov 28.57 2
12 Rimpel, Jacob Elite Runner 28.98 3
13 Dawson, Jared Velocity Tra 29.13 3
14 Muwwakkil, Jasir New York Nov 29.37 3
15 Simpson Jr, Marcus New York Sta 29.41 3
16 Marshall, Emmanuel Benswic 29.51 4
17 Ramos, Cristian Vo2max Track 30.32 4
18 Lewis, Cameron Explosion Tr 30.64 4
19 Barrows, Walter New York Nov 30.78 2
20 Claxton, Micah Velocity Tra 31.03 5
21 Fadipe, Wonderful Spring Creek 31.13 2
22 Caldwell, Julian Velocity Tra 31.14 2
23 Grable, Connor Metro Eagles 31.26 4
24 Hamilton, Chase PS 107 Track 31.39 6
25 Young, Nasiyr Metro Eagles 31.50 6
26 Garcia, Mark Ocean Breeze 31.51 5
27 Medina, Jahmir Ocean Breeze 31.89 5
28 Pompey, Akiel New York Nov 32.09 4
29 Shaw-Sanchez, Noah Prospect Par 32.61 5
30 Brown, Jayden New York Sta 32.65 3
31 Parson, William Ocean Breeze 32.89 6
32 Fell, Leopold Five Points 33.49 6
33 Love-anderson, Matthiaus Velocity Tra 33.87 5
34 Baptiste, Tishawn Run4Fun 34.00 7
35 Fason, Keshon Explosion Tr 34.06 5
36 Donnell, Miles Prospect Par 34.11 7
37 Marshall, Siahvash PS 107 Track 34.91 6
38 Zimmermann, Lucas Prospect Par 34.96 7
39 Renna, Vincent Ocean Breeze 35.10 7
40 Baron-Williams Jr, Keith Ocean Breeze 35.16 6
Event 53 Girls 200 Meter Dash 15 to 18
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Andrews, Skyler Jeuness 28.46 1
2 Young-Bey, Allahja Elite Runner 29.44 1
3 Mondesir, Joanie Explosion Tr 29.65 2
4 Adeyeye, Grace New York Sta 29.76 2
5 Birch, Jayda 06-Unattache 29.99 2
6 Wiltshire, Tess Five Points 30.29 1
7 Steuer, Clara Explosion Tr 30.33 3
8 Bruno, Sophia Prospect Par 30.34 1
9 Kong, Ciara Explosion Tr 30.49 2
10 Falotico, Bella Prospect Par 30.75 1
11 Dixon, Kelsey Dashing Dons 31.22 3
12 Parker-Martin, Paige Harlem Child 31.28 3
13 Passley, Tomoya Metro Eagles 31.38 4
14 Weatherspoon, Stayann 06-Unattache 31.44 2
15 Cornish, Jade Metro Eagles 31.66 4
16 Miller, Isabella Prospect Par 31.90 3
17 Rivera, Pilar Prospect Par 32.08 2
18 Quezada, Solana Five Points 32.23 3
19 Christopher, Nevaeha Ocean Breeze 32.71 3
20 Teeter, Stella Benswic 32.89 4
21 Rogers-Joyner, Jazmine Spring Creek 33.22 1
22 Sanogo, Fanta Harlem Child 38.72 4
23 Pierre Louis, Kassandra 06-Unattache 41.11 4
Event 54 Boys 200 Meter Dash 15 to 18
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Decoteau, Andrew Explosion Tr 24.44 1
2 Johnson, Emmanuel 59-Unattache 24.95 1
3 Brown, Jarell Explosion Tr 25.27 2
4 Peters, Alex Metro Eagles 25.31 1
5 Rimpel, Jahrel Elite Runner 25.47 1
6 Faria, Matthew New York Nov 25.92 2
7 Wiesner, Sean 06-Unattache 26.03 3
8 Jackson, Jordan 06-Unattache 26.36 1
9 Phillip, KyMoy Prospect Par 26.53 2
10 Defreitas, Nolan New York Sta 26.62 3
11 Philogene, Adam Metro Eagles 26.79 2
12 Togo, Tidiane Harlem Child 26.82 2
13 Martinez, John Prospect Par 26.91 4
14 Auxtin, Timothy Ocean Breeze 26.94 1
15 El, Amir Run4Fun 27.25 3
16 Foster, Malachi Run4Fun 27.65 3
17 Tettis, Mark Run4Fun 28.10 4
18 Stuckay, Josiah Run4Fun 29.21 4
19 Guterrez, Angel Five Points 29.64 3
20 Kwantu, Rakesh Prospect Par 30.67 4
21 Ahlgrim, Avery Prospect Par 32.97 4
Event 61 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 11 and 12
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 288 Track Club (Coney Island 'A' 11:15.07
2 Prospect Park Youth Running 'A' 11:22.88
Event 62 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 11 and 12
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Prospect Park Youth Running 'A' 10:44.44
2 Tailwind 'A' 10:55.53
3 Prospect Park Youth Running 'B' 12:01.72
Event 63 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 13 and 14
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Prospect Park Youth Running 'A' 10:40.23
2 Prospect Park Youth Running 'B' 11:21.41
3 Tailwind 'A' 11:22.40
4 Prospect Park Youth Running 'C' 12:13.82
5 Tailwind 'B' 12:39.19
Event 64 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 13 and 14
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Prospect Park Youth Running 'A' 10:03.97
2 Prospect Park Youth Running 'B' 10:15.11
Event 65 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 15 to 18
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Prospect Park Youth Running 'A' 10:45.60
2 Harlem Children's Zone 'A' 11:01.85
3 Prospect Park Youth Running 'B' 12:08.02
Event 66 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 15 to 18
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Prospect Park Youth Running 'A' 9:33.69
Event 69 Girls Long Jump 11 and 12
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Philo, Madeline PS 107 Track 3.67m
2 Jen, Maddie PS 107 Track 3.36m
3 Mathis, De'Janna 07-Unattache 3.30m
4 Birch, Raven 06-Unattache 3.29m
5 Ro, Amanda Five Points 3.27m
6 Walter-Hawkins, Seneca Five Points 3.23m
7 Donohue, Isis PS 107 Track 3.16m
7 Quezada, Lena Five Points 3.16m
9 Becker, Caralinn Tsc Track Cl 3.14m
10 Sprouse, Sophie PS 107 Track 3.13m
11 Nevins, Jeneya Panthers Tra 3.00m
12 Foster, Amelia PS 107 Track 2.96m
13 Aukin, Hazel PS 107 Track 2.94m
14 Ulman, Malka PS 107 Track 2.79m
15 Klauss, Sienna PS 107 Track 2.75m
16 Leon, Ava PS 107 Track 2.70m
17 Hughes, Oia PS 107 Track 2.67m
18 Calixte, Tsai-Ann Prospect Par 2.64m
19 Mollin, Margot PS 107 Track 2.53m
20 Bernard, Myla PS 107 Track 2.48m
21 Kitts, Stella PS 107 Track 2.27m
22 Bogaty, Maeve PS 107 Track 2.24m
23 Chavez, Ruby PS 107 Track 2.01m
Event 70 Boys Long Jump 11 and 12
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Makoso, Malachi Prospect Par 4.06m
2 Johnson, Nathaniel Notre Dame T 4.05m
3 Marshall, Christopher Benswic 3.98m
4 Foerster, Anselm Prospect Par 3.78m
5 Wong, Brandon Brooklyn Kid 3.74m
6 Marshall, Kianoosh PS 107 Track 3.71m
7 Day, Connor PS 107 Track 3.65m
8 Celestin, Jehu Grant You Wi 3.54m
9 Lesle, Alex YMCA Striders 3.47m
10 Brooke, Winslow PS 107 Track 3.40m
11 Cremin Host, Seamus PS 107 Track 3.32m
12 Miller, William Notre Dame T 3.26m
13 Simmons, Theodore PS 107 Track 3.21m
13 Kearton, Liam PS 107 Track 3.21m
15 Barnes, Andrew PS 107 Track 3.13m
16 Rivetti, Henry PS 107 Track 3.10m
17 Birthwright, Nathaniel Spring Creek 3.08m
17 McLean, UltanScot Urban Athlet 3.08m
19 Dopman, Luke PS 107 Track 2.97m
19 Kurzawa, Cooper PS 107 Track 2.97m
21 Bouw, Milo PS 107 Track 2.67m
22 Jacobs, Ciaran PS 107 Track 2.11m
Event 73 Girls Long Jump 13 and 14
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Hemmings, Saagi Velocity Tra 4.45m
2 Spirakis, Olivia Tsc Track Cl 4.21m
3 Boyd, Egypt Benswic 4.04m
4 Hawthorne, Mikhaila 59-Unattache 3.99m
4 McKnight, Kayla 07-Unattache 3.99m
6 Chery, Gabrieanne Prospect Par 3.93m
7 Rivera, Emilee Five Points 3.87m
8 Stewart, Natalia Prospect Par 3.69m
9 Ellis, Marwa Prospect Par 3.56m
10 Ahmad, Sophie Benswic 3.51m
11 Wiltshire, Katie Five Points 3.43m
12 Gulston, Alana Prospect Par 3.40m
13 Courtney, Emma PS 107 Track 3.37m
14 Stein, Gracyn Benswic 3.29m
15 Gold, Emerson PS 107 Track 2.86m
-- Scanlon, Emilia Prospect Par ND
-- Soussi, Fatima Five Points ND
-- Dailey, Cameron Metro Eagles FOUL
-- Hamre-Myers, Haven Five Points FOUL
Event 74 Boys Long Jump 13 and 14
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Brook Dempsey, Cassius PS 107 Track 4.61m
2 Marshall, Emmanuel Benswic 4.48m
3 Claxton, Micah Velocity Tra 3.78m
4 Fadipe, Wonderful Spring Creek 3.75m
5 Dicker, Tobias 06-Unattache 3.38m
6 Reilly, Killian PS 107 Track 3.24m
7 Marshall, Siahvash PS 107 Track 3.22m
8 Abrego, Derek PS 107 Track 2.95m
9 Sharfstein, Jesse PS 107 Track 2.87m
Event 75 Boys High Jump 9 and 10
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Simpson, Giordano New York Sta 3-08.00
2 Phillips, Dakari Grant You Wi 3-06.00
2 Reid, Abuzuwa Grant You Wi 3-06.00
2 Becker, Matthew PS 107 Track 3-06.00
5 Kympton, Theo PS 107 Track 3-04.00
5 Jobe, Nuru Notre Dame T 3-04.00
7 Thomas, Jayden Notre Dame T 3-02.00
-- Bassett, Desmond PS 107 Track NH
-- Treusch, Teddy PS 107 Track NH
-- KesterViner, Otto PS 107 Track NH
-- Facciponti, Asher PS 107 Track NH
-- Schmits, Kyle Notre Dame T NH
-- Becker, Abraham PS 107 Track NH
-- Reddy, Sean PS 107 Track NH
Event 76 Boys High Jump 15 to 18
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Boutin, Bishopp Prospect Par 5-07.00
Event 77 Girls High Jump 9 and 10
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Rubenstein, Renna Benswic 3-06.00
1 Day, Vivian PS 107 Track 3-06.00
3 Quiles, Angelina Dashing Dons 3-00.00
-- Berlin, Phoebe PS 107 Track NH
-- Todd, Bowen PS 107 Track NH
-- Sprouse, Hazel PS 107 Track NH
-- Kupferberg, Maggie PS 107 Track NH
Event 78 Girls High Jump 15 to 18
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Adeyeye, Grace New York Sta 4-10.00
2 Underwood, Nefertiti Harlem Child 4-04.00
3 Parker-Martin, Paige Harlem Child 4-02.00
4 Armour, Lanasia Harlem Child 3-10.00
4 Teeter, Stella Benswic 3-10.00
Event 79 Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay Adult
===================================================================
Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Explosion Adults 'A' 1:51.10 1
2 PS 107 Adults 'A' 1:52.93 1
3 Officials 'A' 1:54.66 1
4 V02 Adults 'A' 2:03.79 2
5 Prospect Patk Adults 'A' 2:08.90 2
6 Panthers Adults 'A' 2:13.74 1
7 Elite Adults 'B' 2:13.90 2
8 Prospect Park Youth Running 'A' 2:24.10 2
9 Elite Adults 'A' 2:27.53 1
10 Lions Adults 'A' 2:29.10 2
11 Explosion Adults 'B' 2:31.40 2
12 PS 107 Adults 'B' 2:44.70 2
Event 81 Girls 1600 Sprint Medley 13 and 14
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Jeuness 'A' 4:23.55
2 New York Starz Track 'A' 4:28.91
3 Camden Track Club 'A' 4:29.24
4 The Camp 'A' 4:36.97
5 Velocity Track 'A' 4:50.87
6 The Camp 'B' 4:54.79
7 Grant You Wings Track 'A' 5:35.07
Event 82 Boys 1600 Sprint Medley 13 and 14
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Metro Eagles 'A' 4:10.53
2 Velocity Track 'A' 4:31.09
3 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners 'A' 4:39.29
Event 85 Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk 11 and 12
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Palmer, Candice Velocity Tra 10:23.23
2 Farooq, Aisha Vo2max Track 10:53.93
3 Farooq, Zara Vo2max Track 10:54.59
4 Houle, Rachel Ocean Breeze 12:29.34
Event 86 Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk 13 and 14
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Jackson, Tiarra Velocity Tra 8:14.89
2 Meyer, Natalie Prospect Par 8:23.39
3 Washington, Adonijah Velocity Tra 9:43.59
4 Wellington, Nevaeh Velocity Tra 11:30.17
Event 87 Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk 15 to 18
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Ellis, Sarah Prospect Par 10:33.28