BOYS 7TH AND 8TH GRADE - 1.5 MILES
Place No. Name Gr School B7_8
===== ===== ================== == ============ =======
1 136 James Adamo 8 St. Charles 9:38.4
2 233 Davis Pantaleo 7 St.Clare 9:57.4
3 135 Johnathan Williams 8 SJSTSJN 9:58.6
4 131 Derek Pisapia 7 SJSTSJN 10:03.3
5 399 Damien Aviles 7 BSS 10:06.1
6 362 Sean Moschella 7 IS 75 10:08.6
7 371 Andrew Krivenko 7 IS 75 10:25.9
8 190 Jesus Riveria 8 St. Patricks 10:36.6
9 368 Zaire Morales 7 IS 75 10:38.5
10 111 Colin Bennett 7 SJSTSJN 10:39.4
11 193 Christopher Barres 8 St.Clare 10:53.2
12 165 William Parson 8 St. Charles 11:01.5
13 79 James Lamarca 7 OLSS 11:09.9
14 302 Jack Ferrie 7 OLGC 11:11.7
15 82 Peter Marone 8 OLSS 11:14.4
16 38 Francis Westhafer BSS 11:19.2
17 110 Owen Vogt 7 SHS 11:21.1
18 249 Gianluca Scalici 7 St.Clare 11:30.4
19 366 Nicholas Armato 7 IS 75 12:09.8
20 120 Anthony Edwards 7 SJSTSJN 12:14.9
21 158 Jonathan Lykins 7 St. Charles 12:23.4
22 297 Paul D'Ambrosio 7 OLGC 12:30.3
23 115 Nicholas Cisak 7 SJSTSJN 12:59.7
24 164 Patrick Parson 7 St. Charles 13:11.5
25 109 Leo Staiano 7 SHS 13:42.3
26 356 Aren Kempf 7 SHS 13:45.8
27 403 Hunter Digiovanni 7 IS 75 14:31.6
28 352 Tommy Smith 8 SHS 16:29.4
GIRLS 7TH AND 8TH GRADE - 1.5 MILE
Place No. Name Gr School G7_8
===== ===== ================== == ============ =======
1 62 Jordan Moore 7 NDA 10:04.7
2 71 Abigail Thompson 8 NDA 11:05.7
3 381 Clair Rofail 7 IS 75 11:15.9
4 380 Jennifer Greenfiel 8 OLHC 11:36.9
5 389 Sophia Selimi 8 STS 11:38.0
6 314 Angela King 6 OLGC 11:43.3
7 202 Elizabeth Coyne 7 St.Clare 11:54.8
8 47 Frida Chapman 7 NDA 11:55.7
9 245 Jenna Ruiz 7 St.Clare 12:07.0
10 72 Christina Virella 7 NDA 12:14.8
11 357 Jade Leong 8 SJSTSJN 12:15.2
12 265 Joey Giovinazzo 7 STS 12:17.6
13 51 Laura D'Alessio 7 NDA 12:48.6
14 119 Giavonna Decicco 7 SJSTSJN 12:50.1
15 64 Laureen Neuhaus 7 NDA 12:51.7
16 105 Olivia Padro 7 SHS 12:53.1
17 63 Fiona Morrison-Buc 7 NDA 13:09.7
18 346 Dakota Stabile 7 St.Clare 13:10.5
19 264 Sienna Esposito 8 STS 13:52.2
20 181 Gabriella Girardi 7 St. Patricks 14:08.4
21 56 Madison Hoerle 7 NDA 14:11.5
22 266 Julianna Giovinazz 8 STS 14:33.0
23 189 Giavanna Panepinto 7 St. Patricks 14:37.2
24 54 Leanna Gordon 7 NDA 14:41.2
25 277 Ava Sacraceno 8 STS 14:55.5
26 46 Arianna Cavallone 7 NDA 15:06.1
27 106 Patricia Schron 7 SHS 15:15.3
28 337 Lia Sclafani 8 OLGC 15:21.5
29 155 Olivia Juarez 7 St. Charles 16:06.5
30 191 Catalina Rodriguez 7 St. Patricks 16:52.1
BOYS 5TH AND 6TH GRADE - 1 MILE
Place No. Name Gr School B5_6
===== ===== ================== == ============ =======
1 378 Dennis Corsin 6 SHS 5:43.6
2 23 Dylan McGinley BSS 6:13.9
3 22 Brayden McGinley BSS 6:22.5
4 247 Anthony Rzeszutko 6 St.Clare 6:23.8
5 402 Vincent Damato 6 IS 75 6:27.0
6 283 John Vanden-Heuve 5 STS 6:31.7
7 239 Robert Rieb 6 St.Clare 6:33.1
8 28 Tyler Pogan BSS 6:37.7
9 152 Michael Gonzalez 5 St. Charles 6:52.6
10 219 Jeremiah Labarbera 6 St.Clare 7:03.5
11 137 Michael Amato 6 St. Charles 7:08.4
12 160 Wilfredo Montes 6 St. Charles 7:12.5
13 397 Stefan Offenberg 5 SHS 7:18.5
14 108 Declan Staiano 5 SHS 7:21.0
15 153 Sean Hunt 5 St. Charles 7:22.5
16 222 Jay Jay Luciano 5 St.Clare 7:25.8
17 376 Jacob Comia 5 OLSS 7:29.5
18 35 Timothy Tierney 5 BSS 7:42.4
19 207 Nicholas Devito 5 St.Clare 7:42.9
20 124 Vincent Labella 5 SJSTSJN 7:43.4
21 387 Marc Rosiello 5 OLGC 7:49.7
22 270 Liam Patterson 5 STS 7:55.3
23 374 Jordan Calderon BSS 8:00.8
24 134 Isaiah Williams 5 SJSTSJN 8:07.8
25 128 Michael O'Rourke 6 SJSTSJN 8:08.9
26 347 Paul Gottlieb 5 SHS 8:15.6
27 301 Christopher Ferrie 5 OLGC 8:44.7
28 126 Thomas Moore 6 SJSTSJN 9:21.8
29 114 Alex Cisak 6 SJSTSJN 9:45.3
30 353 Jack Smith 6 SHS 14:19.8
GIRLS 5TH AND 6TH GRADE - 1 MILE
Place No. Name Gr School G5_6
===== ===== ================== == ============ =======
1 238 Alyssa Regina 5 St.Clare 6:49.7
2 213 Madeline Gillen 6 St.Clare 6:51.1
3 351 Isis O'Neal 5 SHS 6:57.3
4 329 Meghan Russo 6 OLGC 7:19.8
5 396 Fiona Selimi 6 STS 7:30.0
6 257 Gianna Vuoso 5 St.Clare 7:32.7
7 322 Sophia McCoy 6 OLGC 7:34.4
8 74 Jenna Zanelli 6 NDA 7:36.5
9 227 Diana Morrelli 5 St.Clare 7:41.3
10 6 Ava Cavarretta BSS 7:55.1
11 286 Natalia Rodriguez 5 St. Patricks 7:59.3
12 163 Kayleigh O'Connell 5 St. Charles 8:00.9
13 40 Lily Woods BSS 8:04.4
14 61 Isabella McCumiske 6 NDA 8:13.9
15 196 Angelina Cariddi 5 St.Clare 8:19.0
16 226 Alexandra Milazzo 5 St.Clare 8:21.4
17 201 Isabella Cortes 5 St.Clare 8:24.0
18 149 Olivia Cragan 6 St. Charles 8:39.5
19 10 Nicolette Dipaolo BSS 8:47.4
20 133 Hailley Williams 5 SJSTSJN 8:55.0
21 336 Lexi Sclafani 6 OLGC 9:02.0
22 359 Maria Lucia Larosa 3 SJSTSJN 9:17.2
23 77 Emily Caccavo 5 OLSS 9:39.3
24 372 Mia Larosa 5 SJSTSJN 9:44.6
25 192 Sophia Wright 5 St. Patricks 9:50.8
26 364 Naomi Gindler 6 IS 75 10:06.0
27 361 Sofia Ledain 6 IS 75 10:10.1
28 254 Grace Strano 5 St.Clare 10:22.6
29 92 Julia Bonvino 5 SHS 10:25.3
30 179 Mia Cruz 6 St. Patricks 16:36.5
BOYS 3RD AND 4TH GRADE - 1/2 MILE
Place No. Name Gr School B3_4
===== ===== ================== == ============ =======
1 240 Ryan Rieb 4 St.Clare 3:07.8
2 272 Alphonse Persico 4 STS 3:08.1
3 284 Matthew Walker 4 STS 3:11.7
4 263 Nicholas Bosco 4 STS 3:13.5
5 132 Anthony Siddiolo 4 SJSTSJN 3:16.3
6 332 Joseph Sanger 3 OLGC 3:18.5
7 157 Julian Losurdo 3 St. Charles 3:19.0
8 379 Kevin Corsin 4 SHS 3:22.5
9 349 Russell Zoltowsky 3 SHS 3:26.5
10 100 Darius Katumba 3 SHS 3:29.4
11 122 Michael Giacchi 4 SJSTSJN 3:31.4
12 275 Jonathan Plaza 3 STS 3:35.2
13 317 Chace Ling 4 OLGC 3:39.1
14 400 Samuel Paolucci 3 BSS 3:47.7
15 199 Matthew Cona 3 St.Clare 3:48.2
16 151 Jalen Gomez 4 St. Charles 4:00.2
17 8 Theo Cockrell BSS 4:17.3
18 218 Michael Keegan 3 St.Clare 4:18.1
19 0 unk 4:25.5
20 186 Jackson Joyce 3 St. Patricks 4:32.9
21 130 Christian Pisapia 3 SJSTSJN 4:39.1
22 29 Michael Ruggiero BSS 4:44.0
GIRLS 3RD AND 4TH GRADE - 1/2 MILE
Place No. Name Gr School G3_4
===== ===== ================== == ============ =======
1 55 Kirsten Harper 4 NDA 2:46.5
2 167 Abigail Robisky 3 St. Charles 2:48.0
3 143 Emma Bruno-Dunn 4 St. Charles 3:08.6
4 159 Charlotte Montes 4 St. Charles 3:10.6
5 327 Mary Kate Russo 4 OLGC 3:12.3
6 166 Tallulah Ramos 4 St. Charles 3:14.6
7 315 Caroline King 4 OLGC 3:15.1
8 112 MacKenzie Bennett 4 SJSTSJN 3:16.2
9 73 Mia Wynter 4 NDA 3:18.4
10 78 Maeve Heck 3 OLSS 3:18.9
11 308 Dakota Gregory 4 OLGC 3:28.9
12 341 Alyssa Kalikas 3 NDA 3:36.7
13 48 Amy Coltrinari 3 NDA 3:39.9
14 231 Abrianna Pantaleo 4 St.Clare 3:40.6
15 232 Angelina Pantaleo 4 St.Clare 3:42.2
16 94 Alexander Capofari 1 SHS 3:53.2
17 39 Hayley Wilson BSS 3:57.1
18 70 Yashini Surendraji 4 NDA 3:59.3
19 41 Madison Abram 4 NDA 4:01.6
20 309 Zoe Gregory 4 OLGC 4:04.4
21 161 Chloe O'Connell 4 St. Charles 4:10.3
22 210 Ava Digrigoli 4 St.Clare 4:13.3
23 244 Elissa Ruiz 4 St.Clare 4:24.7
24 358 Giuliana Larosa 5 SJSTSJN 4:42.7
BOYS 1ST AND 2ND GRADE - 1/4 MILE
Place No. Name Gr School B_2
===== ===== ================== == ============ =======
1 204 Ryan Daly 2 St.Clare 1:27.7
2 102 Kaitlyn Kliesch 6 SHS 1:32.3
3 296 Gabriel D'Ambrosio 2 OLGC 1:33.3
4 107 Alex Staiano 2 SHS 1:35.3
5 243 Sal Rivelli 2 St.Clare 1:36.7
6 303 Aidan Finn 2 OLGC 1:37.6
7 121 Robert Genco Jr 2 SJSTSJN 1:38.5
8 37 Aaron Washington BSS 1:39.7
9 32 Louis Shea BSS 1:41.1
10 86 Frankie Pira 2 OLSS 1:41.7
11 295 Nicholas Coello 1 OLGC 1:46.7
12 241 Thomas Rieb 2 St.Clare 1:47.4
13 334 Colin Schaming 1 OLGC 1:50.9
14 343 Vincent T Visciano 1 St. Charles 1:52.0
15 220 Philip Larocca 2 St.Clare 1:53.8
16 354 Timmy Smith 1 SHS 1:54.1
17 355 Jimmy Smith 1 SHS 1:55.6
18 331 James Sanger 1 OLGC 1:57.1
19 34 Liam Smith BSS 1:59.0
20 321 Dean McCoy 1 OLGC 1:59.8
21 281 John Sprague 1 STS 2:00.5
22 148 Liam Cragan 1 St. Charles 2:06.2
23 95 Kathleen Capofari 3 SHS 2:07.0
24 384 Paul Cicero 1 OLGC 2:09.0
25 173 Erich Wollner 1 St. Charles 2:12.7
26 335 Anthony Sclafani 1 OLGC 2:15.6
27 30 Vincent Ruggiero BSS 2:26.2
GIRLS 1ST AND 2ND GRADE - 1/4 MILE
Place No. Name Gr School G_2
===== ===== ================== == ============ =======
1 234 Genevieve Pantaleo 2 St.Clare 1:28.5
2 43 Jacqueline Bonanno 2 NDA 1:33.0
3 129 Adriana Perrette 2 SJSTSJN 1:35.1
4 168 Catherine Robisky 1 St. Charles 1:38.7
5 69 Clara Shamah 2 NDA 1:39.2
6 305 Nora Galligan 1 OLGC 1:40.0
7 255 Jamie Thompson 1 St.Clare 1:40.9
8 97 Charlotte Discalo 2 SHS 1:41.5
9 269 Erin Patterson 1 STS 1:42.2
10 31 Lyla Santarpia BSS 1:46.0
11 267 Dionne Herod 1 STS 1:48.9
12 118 Gianna D'Adamo 1 SJSTSJN 1:54.7
13 206 Jacqueline Devito 1 St.Clare 1:59.0
14 90 Jack Auer K SHS 2:00.7
15 293 Juliana Arroyo 1 OLGC 2:05.1
16 140 Sabrina Ambrosino 1 St. Charles 2:12.5
17 342 Maya K Jan 1 St. Charles 2:16.1
18 139 Ava Ambrosino 1 St. Charles 2:18.6
19 348 Olivia Gottlieb SHS 2:26.9
20 154 Amelia Juarez 1 St. Charles 2:35.0
21 12 Olivia Garcia BSS 2:56.8
BOYS PK-K - 1/4 MILE
Place No. Name Gr School B_pk_k
===== ===== ================== == ============ =======
1 294 Matthew Coello PK OLGC 0:30.3
2 85 Dean Pira K OLSS 0:32.2
3 385 John Cicero K OLGC 0:34.4
4 268 Joncarlo Massoni K STS 0:34.9
5 391 Santino Colosi PK St. Charles 0:35.6
6 146 Christopher Colosi K St. Charles 0:36.2
7 285 Giordano Thomas K St.Clare 0:36.8
8 217 Colin Keegan K St.Clare 0:37.3
9 390 Noah Ramos PK St. Charles 0:37.9
10 104 Kenneth Offenberg K SHS 0:38.6
11 91 Violet Auer 2 SHS 0:39.3
12 310 Eli Haggerty K OLGC 0:40.0
13 392 John Robisky PK St. Charles 0:40.8
14 273 Theodore Persico PK STS 0:41.8
GIRLS PREK-K - 1/4 MILE
Place No. Name Gr School G_pk_k
===== ===== ================== == ============ =======
1 316 Katherine King K OLGC 0:29.1
2 67 Julianna Perrone K NDA 0:32.1
3 68 Jessa S'Dao K NDA 0:32.6
4 125 Lauren Lacroce K SJSTSJN 0:33.4
5 57 Olivia Iovino K NDA 0:34.1
6 205 Ella Deigrigoli K St.Clare 0:34.7
7 333 Olivia Sanger PK OLGC 0:35.3
8 60 Chloe McCumiskey K NDA 0:36.0
9 50 Aurelia Cruz K NDA 0:38.8
10 393 Viviana Colosi PK St. Charles 0:40.5
11 271 Adelina Persico PK STS 0:44.3
12 338 Jolíe Villalobos PK OLGC 0:45.0
13 388 Valentina Perrette PK SJSTSJN 0:46.2
14 253 Addison Strano K St.Clare 0:51.1